Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

100 Bröstsim Damer

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Jennie Johansson SK Neptun 1:07.40 Sophie Hansson Helsingborgs S 1:09.00 Vilma Ekström Linköpings ASS 1:10.86
2014 Jennie Johansson SK Neptun 1:07.54 Vilma Ekström Linköpings ASS 1:10.13 Jessica Eriksson Södertörns SS 1:10.76
2013 Jennie Johansson Upsala S 1:07.13 Joline Höstman Mölndals ASS 1:08.48 Rebecca Ejdervik Täby Sim 1:09.67
2012 Jennie Johansson Upsala S 1:07.99 Rebecca Ejdervik Täby Sim 1:09.48 Joline Höstman Mölndals ASS 2:09.53
2011 Jennie Johansson Upsala S 1:08.18 Rebecca Ejdervik Täby Sim 1:09.84 Sofia Johansson Helsingborgs S 1:10.35
2010 Jennie Johansson Upsala S 1:09.31 Joline Höstman Göteborg Sim 1:09.33 Rebecca Ejdervik Täby Sim 1:11.12
2009 Rebecca Ejdervik Täby Sim 1:09.33 Hanna Westrin Sundsvalls SS 1:10.37 Therése Bergström Linköpings ASS 1:10.58
2008 Joline Höstman Göteborg Sim 1:08.35 Hanna Westrin Sundsvalls SS 1:09.07 Rebecca Ejdervik Täby Sim 1:09.70
2007 Joline Höglund Göteborg Sim 1:10.16 Hanna Eriksson Södertälje SS 1:11.22 Rebecca Ejdervik Täby Sim 1:11.54
2006 Rebecca Ejdervik Täby Sim 1:11.53 Joline Höglund Göteborg Sim 1:11.70 Josefin Wede SK Sydsim 1:11.82
2005 Josefin Wede SK Sydsim 1:11.24 Rebecca Ejdervik Täby Sim 1:11.77 Sara Larsson Ludvika SS 1:12.60
2004 Maria Östling Södertörns SS 1:09.76 Sara Larsson Ludvika SS 1:12.07 Josefin Wede SK Sydsim 1:12.17
2003 Emma Igelström Spårvägens SF 1:08.76 Maria Östling Södertörns SS 1:10.17 Emma Svanbäck Sundsvalls SS 1:12.47
2002 Emma Igelström Spårvägens SF 1:07.27 Sara Larsson Ludvika SS 1:11.94 Hanna Eriksson Södertälje SS 1:13.29
2001 Maria Östling Södertörns SS 1:11.29 Emma Igelström Spårvägens SF 1:11.82 Emma Svanbäck Sundsvalls SS 1:13.19
2000 Maria Östling Södertörns SS 1:11.36 Michaela Lind Danderyds SK 1:13.01 Hanna Jaltner Trelleborgs SS 1:13.09
1999 Maria Östling Södertörns SS 1:11.45 Hanna Jaltner Trelleborgs SS 1:12.25 Emma Igelström Spårvägens SF 1:12.33
1998 Maria Östling
Hanna Jaltner
Södertörns SS
Växjö SS
1:12.79       Emma Igelström Karlshamns SK 1:12.84
1997 Hanna Jaltner Växjö sS 1:12.47 Maria Östling Södertörns SS 1:12.52 Michaela Rosenholm Spårvägens SF 1:13.93
1996 Lena Eriksson Spårvägens SF 1:11.18 Maria Östling SS Mora 1:12.16 Emma Igelström Helsingborgs S 1:13.02
1995 Maria Östling SS Mora 1:11.21 Hanna Jaltner Växjö SS 1:11.30 Lena Eriksson Spårvägens SF 1:11.78
1994 Emma Igelström Karlshamns SK 1:11.78 Lena Eriksson Spårvägens SF 1:11.89 Anna-Karin Persson S 02 Göteborg 1:12.70
1993 Hanna Jaltner Växjö SS 1:12.26 Anna Rosengren Falu SS 1:12.78 Charlotte Humling Södertälje SS 1:13.16
1992 Hanna Jaltner Växjö SS 1:13.77 Anna-Karin Persson Mölndals ASS 1:14.42 Charlotte Humling Södertälje SS 1:14.72
1991 Charlotte Humling Sandvikens SoHK 1:13.74            
1990 Anna-Karin Persson Kungälvs SS 1:11.67 Louise Karlsson Skärets SS 1:12.63 Charlotte Humling Sandvikens SoHK 1:13.76
1989 Anna-Karin Persson Kungälvs SS 1:13.36            
1988 Anna-Karin Persson Kungälvs SS 1:12.80            
1987 Lisa Lönn SS Mora 1:14.11            
1986 Annelie Holmström Stockholmspolisens IF 1:13.94            
1985 Annelie Holmström Stockholmspolisens IF 1:13.36            
1984 Eva-Marie Håkansson Kristianstads SLS 1:12.05            
1983 Eva-Marie Håkansson Kristianstads SLS 1:13.12            
1982 Eva-Marie Håkansson Kristianstads SLS 1:13.51            
1981 Eva-Marie Håkansson Kristianstads SLS 1:13.25            
1980 Eva-Marie Håkansson Kristianstads SLS 1:13.13            
1979 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 1:14.29            
1978 Eva-Marie Håkansson Kristianstads SLS 1:13.80            
1977 Eva-Marie Håkansson Kristianstads SLS 1:15.22            
1976 Eva-Marie Håkansson Kristianstads SLS 1:15.22            
1975 Jeanette Petersson SK Najaden 1:15.75            
1974 Jeanette Petersson SK Najaden 1:16.56            
1973 Britt-Marie Smedh Stockholmspolisens IF 1:17.17            
1972 Britt-Marie Smedh Stockholmspolisens IF 1:18.3            
1971 Britt-Marie Smedh Stockholmspolisens IF 1:18.9            
1970 Yvonne Brage Skövde SS 1:19.6            
1969 Yvonne Brage Skövde SS 1:18.7            
1968 Yvonne Brage Skövde SS 1:19.5            
1967 Yvonne Brage Skövde SS 1:20.0            
1966 Britt-Marie Lahti Bodens BK 1:21.9            
1965 Monika Israelsson Karlskrona SS 1:21.7            
1964 Monika Israelsson Karlskrona SS 1:23.7            
1963 Agneta Berg Göteborgs KK 1:25.3            
1962 Christina Olsson Limhamns SS 1:25.2            
1961 Barbro Eriksson Nyköpings SS 1:25.4 May Nilsson Upsala SS 1:26.8 Ingrid Nilsson Stockholms KK 1:26.9
1953 Berit Mattsson Örebro SS 1:28.8            
1948 Anna-Lis Blomqvist Jönköpings SLS 1:28.4            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback