Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

100 Bröstsim Herrar

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Erik Persson Kungsbacka SS 1:02.24 Johannes Skagius Sundsvalls SS 1:03.10 Niklas Tour SK Neptun 1:04.17
2014 Erik Persson Kungsbacka SS 1:02.63 Marcus Svensson SK Triton 1:03.32 Niklas Tour SK Neptun 1:03.70
2013 Andreas Fürst Väsby SS 1:03.01 Niklas Tour SK Neptun 1:03.32 Jacob Zeidler SK Lödde 1:04.53
2012 Petros Katsampanis Spårvägens SF 1:03.68 Marcus Svensson SK Iden 1:03.91 Niklas Tour SK Neptun 1:04.36
2011 Johan Johansson Täby Sim 1.03.63 Jakob Dorch Linköpings ASS 1:03.75 Niklas Tour SK Neptun 1:03.88
2010 Marti Aljand Helsingborgs S 1:03.70 Niklas Tour SK Neptun 1:04.49 Mattias Kahlin Västerås SS 1:04.59
2009 Niklas Tour SK Neptun 1:03.48 Mattias Kahlin Västerås SS 1:03.74 Jakob Dorch Linköpings ASS 1:04.16
2008 Mattias Kahlin Västerås SS 1:03.17 Michael Kostesic Norrköpings KK 1:04.85 Jens Johansson Sundsvalls SS 1:05.01
2007 Jonas Andersson SK Neptun 1:02.72 Mattias Kahlin Västerås SS 1:04.72 Elias Lindskog Ystads SS 1:05.84
2006 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 1:02.64 Jonas Andersson SK Neptun 1:03.51 Joakim Nielsen Spårvägens SF 1:05.59
2005 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 1:02.63 Christian Clausen Trelleborgs SS 1:04.35 Jonas Andersson SK Neptun 1:04.84
2004 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 1:02.97 Christian Clausen Trelleborgs SS 1:04.01 Jens Johansson Sundsvalls SS 1:04.09
2003 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 1:02.95 Jakob Dorch Linköpings ASS 1:04.15 Jens Johansson Sundsvalls SS 1:04.88
2002 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 1:03.47 Filip Lundeholm Jönköpings SS 1:04.53 Jakob Dorch Linköpings ASS 1:05.86
2001 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 1:03.94 Patrik Isaksson Västerås SS 1:04.11 Jens Johansson Sundsvalls SS 1:04.49
2000 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 1:03.18 Patrik Isaksson Västerås SS 1:05.09 Sverker Persson Helsingborgs S 1:06.00
1999 Jens Johansson Sundsvalls SS 1:04.01 Christian Clausen Trelleborgs SS 1:04.35 Patrik Isaksson Västerås SS 1:04.42
1998 Patrik Isaksson Västerås SS 1:03.92 Christian Clausen Trelleborgs SS 1:05.24 Jens Johansson Sundsvalls SS 1:05.63
1997 Jens Johansson Sundsvalls SS 1:04.21 Peter Aronsson Spårvägens SF 1:05.24 Fredrik Rosenholm Spårvägens SF 1:05.15
1996 Jens Johansson Sundsvalls SS 1:04.23 Fredrik Rosenholm Spårvägens SF 1:04.60 Jonny Engman Väsby SS 1:05.20
1995 Stefan Scherling Spårvägens SF 1:05.69 Fredrik Rosenholm Spårvägens SF 1:05.74 Conny Wennberg Turebergs IF 1:06.05
1994 Peter Karlsson Västerås SS 1:04.87 Stefan Scherling Spårvägens SF 1:05.23 Fredrik Rosenholm Spårvägens SF 1:05.37
1993 Michael Alpfors Malmö KK 1:04.57 Arvid Bruhn Spårvägens SF 1:04.95 Fredrik Rosenholm Spårvägens SF 1:04.98
1992 Anders Bengtsson SK Triton 1:05.48 Michael Alpfors Malmö KK 1:05.52 Peter Karlsson Västerås SS 1:05.54
1991 Jan Stensson Upsala S 1:05.25            
1990 Peter Karlsson Västerås SS 1:06.24 Anders Stensson Upsala S 1:06.50 Anders Bengtsson SK Triton 1:06.66
1989 Jan Stensson Upsala S 1:04.78            
1988 Jan Stensson Upsala S 1:05.07            
1987 Peter Berggren Skärets SS 1:05.29            
1986 Henrik Tagesson Örebro SA 1:07.68            
1985 Peter Berggren Skärets SS 1:05.37            
1984 Peter Berggren Skärets SS 1:05.35            
1983 Peter Berggren Skärets SS 1:04.90            
1982 Peter Berggren Skärets SS 1:05.94            
1981 Hans Bergqvist Sundsvalls SS 1:06.06            
1980 Peter Berggren Skärets SS 1:06.74            
1979 Peter Berggren Skärets SS 1:07.09            
1978 Jan Sjöström IFK Lidingö 1:06.48            
1977 Glen Christiansen S02 Göteborg 1:07.72            
1976 Anders Norling Stockholmspolisens IF 1:08.55            
1975 Glen Christiansen S02 Göteborg 1:08.23            
1974 Glen Christiansen SK Najaden  1:08.99            
1973 Göran Eriksson SK Najaden 1:10.73            
1972 Anders Häggqvist Timrå AIF 1:10.9            
1971 Göran Eriksson SK Najaden 1:10.2            
1970 Tomas Jonsson Skövde SS 1:10.8            
1969 Tomas Jonsson Skövde SS 1:10.1            
1968 Tomas Jonsson Skövde SS 1:10.1            
1967 Tomas Jonsson Skövde SS 1:11.5            
1966 Tomas Jonsson Skövde SS 1:11.2            
1965 Tomas Jonsson Skövde SS 1:14.0            
1964 Håkan Kindblom Västerås SS 1:15.0            
1963 Roland Lundin SK Ran 1:16.5            
1962 Roland Lundin SK Ran 1:16.0 Tommie Lindström Stockholmspolisens IF 1:17.7 Göran Krafft IF Elfsborg 1:18.1
1961 Roland Lundin SK Ran 1:15.5 Tommie Lindström Stockholmspolisens IF 1:15.5 Nils Hjelm Iggesunds IK 1:18.4
1953 Bo Larsson Västerås SS 1:17.0            
1948 Bo Larsson Västerås SS 1:14.2            

 

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback