Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

100 Fjärilsim Damer

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 55.98 Rebecka Palm Linköpings ASS 59.49 Ida Lindborg Malmö KK 59.50
2013 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 56.54 Josefin Lindkvist Väsby SS 59.58 Ida Lindborg Malmö KK 1:00.21
2012 Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S

57.29

Petra Granlund Väsby SS

58.24

Martina Granström Jönköpings SS

58.32

2011 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS

57.01

Petra Granlund Väsby SS

58.45

Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S

59.62

2010 Therese Alshammar Täby Sim

55.57

Petra Granlund Väsby SS

57.85

Martina Granström Jönköpings SS

58.40

2009 Petra Granlund  Väsby SS

58.33

Joline Höstman Göteborg Sim

59.46

Eleonor Lindborg Trelleborg Kappsim

1:00.50

2008 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS

56.91

Petra Granlund  Väsby SS

57.12

Cecilia Rasmuson Sundsvalls SS

59.30

2007 Petra Granlund  Väsby SS

58.37

Ida Marko-Varga SK Ran

58.78

Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS

58.99

2006 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS

57.70

Johanna Sjöberg  Spårvägens SF

59.25

Ida Marko-Varga SK Ran

59.76

2005 Johanna Sjöberg  Spårvägens SF

58.04

Gabriella Fagundez  Väsby SS

59.60

Petra Granlund  S 77 Stenungsund

1:00.71

2004 Johanna Sjöberg Spårvägens SF 57.66 Gabriella Fagundez  Väsby SS 59.36 Linda Knutsson Linköpings ASS 59.41
2003 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 58.61 Lena Hallander Malmö KK 59.43 Linda Knutsson Linköpings ASS 59.86
2002 Johanna Sjöberg Södertälje SS 58.59 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 59.38 Lena Hallander Malmö KK 1:00.44
2001 Johanna Sjöberg Södertälje SS 58.59 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 58.65 Lena Hallander Malmö KK 1:01.03
2000 Johanna Sjöberg Södertälje SS 58.42 Mia Brodén Falu SS 1:01.40 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 1:01.71
1999 Johanna Sjöberg Södertälje SS 57.82 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 1:01.11 Emely Zakrisson Stockholms KK 1:01.34
1998 Johanna Sjöberg Helsingborgs S 59.85 Karin Lärka Täby Sim 1:01.30 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 1:01.44
1997 Johanna Sjöberg Helsingborgs  S 59.27 Louise Karlsson Skärets SS 1:00.59 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 1:02.02
1996 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 1:01.49 Mikaela Laurén SK Neptun 1:02.42 Malin Strömberg Ystads SS 1:02.92
1995 Johanna Sjöberg Helsingborgs S 1:02.39 Elinor Svensson Norrköpings KK 1:02.79 Malin Strömberg Ystads SS 1:02.89
1994 Ellenor Svensson Norrköpings KK 1:02.18 Malin Strömberg Ystads SS 1:02.25 Anna-Karin Rantzow Södertälje SS 1:02.97
1993 Ellenor Svensson Norrköpings KK 1:01.99 Anna Lindberg Helsingborgs S 1:02.14 Louise Jöhncke Spårvägens SF 1:02.39
1992 Malin Strömberg Ystads SS 1:01.08 Therese Lundin Helsingborgs S 1:01.81 Anna Lindberg Helsingborgs S 1:01.83
1991 Malin Strömberg Ystads SS 1:02.17 Anna Lindberg Helsingborgs S 1:02.29 Ellenor Svensson Norrköpings KK 1:02.70
1990 Therese Lundin S02Göteborg 1:01.24            
1989 Anna Lindberg Kristianstads SLS 1:02.42            
1988 Annlo Edenholm Södertörns SS 1:02.35            
1987 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 1:01.82            
1986 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 1:02.45            
1985 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 1:02.55            
1984 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 1:01.55            
1983 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 1:01.86            
1982 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 1:01.79            
1981 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 1:01.50            
1980 Armi Airaksinen Stockholmspolisens IF 1:02.81            
1979 Agneta Mårtensson Karslunds IF 1:03.86            
1978 Lena de Val Linköpings ASS 1:04.04            
1977 Gunilla Andersson SK Neptun 1:04.49            
1976 Gunilla Andersson SK Neptun 1:02.88            
1967 Ingrid Gustavsson Luleå SS 1:11.2            
1966 Ingrid Gustavsson Luleå SS 1:09.7            
1965 Lotten Andersson Linköpings ASS 1:12.1            
1964 Lotten Andersson Timrå AIF 1:11.7            
1963 Karin Stenbäck SK Neptun 1:11.4            
1962 Karin Stenbäck SK Neptun 1:10.7            
1961 Karin Stenbäck SK Neptun 1:13.0 Kristina Larsson SK Ran 1:13.4 Karin Larsson SK Ran 1:15.8
1960 Kristina Larsson SK Ran 1:14.5 Karin Larsson SK Ran 1:15.4 Birgitta Lundquist SK Neptun 1:18.2
1959 Kristina Larsson SK Ran 1:14.3 Birgitta Lundquist SK Neptun 1:14.7 Karin Larsson SK Ran 1:17.4
1953 Ulla-Britt Eklund SK Neptun 1:23.8            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback