Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

100 Fjärilsim Damer

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 56.96 Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S 58.81 Ida Lindborg Malmö KK 1:00.96
2014 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 56.50 Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S 59.20 Stina Gardell Spårvägen SF 1:00.38
2013 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 57.87 Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S 59.27 Martina Granström Jönköpings SS 59.43
2012 Martina Granström Jönköpings SS 59.41 Lucy Worall Helsingborgs S 1:00.16 Petra Granlund Väsby SS 1:00.57
2011 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 58.16 Petra Granlund Väsby SS 1:00.52 Ida Marko-Varga SK Triton 1:00.57
2010 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 58.37 Therese Alshammar Täby Sim 58.39 Petra Granlund Väsby SS 1:00.05
2009 Therese Alshammar Täby Sim 57.56 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 57.87 Petra Granlund Väsby SS 59.46
2008 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 58.55 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 59.03 Petra Granlund Väsby SS 1:00.21
2007 Petra Granlund Väsby SS 1:00.51 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 1:00.52 Ida Marko-Varga SK Ran 1:00.71
2006 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 59.12 Johanna Sjöberg Spårvägens SF 59.44 Gabriella Fagundez Väsby SS 1:01.42
2005 Johanna Sjöberg Spårvägens SF 1:00.11 Gabriella Fagundez Väsby SS 1:00.68 Emilia Nilsson Linköpings ASS 1:02.05
2004 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 58.85 Lena Hallander Malmö KK 1:01.49 Jennie Lindh Kalmar SS 1:02.98
2003 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 58.74 Johanna Sjöberg Spårvägens SF 59.49 Lena Hallander Malmö KK 1:01.29
2002 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 59.17 Johanna Sjöberg Södertälje SS 59.51 Lena Hallander Malmö KK 1:01.26
2001 Johanna Sjöberg Södertälje SS 1:00.11 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 1:01.99 Mia Brodén Falu SS 1:02.49
2000 Sara Nordenstam Väsby SS 1:01.48 Lena Hallander Malmö KK 1:02.76 Mia Brodén Falu SS 1:02.97
1999 Johanna Sjöberg Södertälje SS 58.93 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 1:01.42 Karin Lärka Täby Sim 1:01.81
1998 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 1:02.21 Karin Lärka Täby Sim 1:02.57 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 1:03.48
1997 Johanna Sjöberg Helsingborgs S 1:01.32 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 1:02.51 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 1:02.60
1996 Johanna Sjöberg Helsingborgs S 1:01.92 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 1:03.65 Anna Lindberg Helsingborgs S 1:04.34
1995 Johanna Sjöberg Helsingborgs S 1:01.84 Ellinor Svensson Norrköpings KK 1:02.99 Malin Strömberg Ystads SS 1:03.34
1994 Louise Jöhncke Spårvägens SF 1:02.87 Johanna Sjöberg Bromöllaortens SS 1:03.02 Anna Lindberg Helsingborgs S 1:03.19
1993 Therese Lundin Helsingborgs S 1:02.24 Malin Strömberg Ystads SS 1:02.74 Anna Lindberg Helsingborgs S 1:03.35
1992 Therese Lundin S 02 Göteborg 1:01.76 Malin Strömberg Ystads SS 1:03.32 Ellenor Svensson Norrköpings KK 1:04.25
1991 Therese Lundin S 02 Göteborg 1:02.86            
1990 Anna Lindberg Helsingborgs S 1:02.99 Therese Lundin S 02 Göteborg 1:03.47  Christina Öhlund Umeå SS 1:04.00
1989 Therese Lundin S 02 Göteborg 1:02.64            
1988 Annlo Edenholm Södertörns SS 1:02.75            
1987 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 1:02.60            
1986 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 1:02.46            
1985 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 1:02.61            
1984 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 1:02.94            
1983 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 1:02.54            
1982 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 1:02.21            
1981 Armi Airaksinen Stockholmspolisens IF 1:03.30            
1980 Agneta Mårtensson Karlslunds IF 1:03.84            
1979 Agneta Mårtensson Karlslunds IF 1:03.72            
1978 Agneta Mårtensson Karlslunds IF 1:03.31            
1977 Lena de Val Linköpings ASS 1:05.22            
1976 Gunilla Andersson SK Neptun 1:04.71            
1975 Gunilla Andersson SK Neptun 1:04.07            
1974 Gunilla Andersson SK Neptun 1:06.38            
1973 Gunilla Andersson SK Neptun 1:07.24            
1972 Eva Wikner Stockholmspolisens IF 1:06.8            
1971 Eva Wikner Stockholmspolisens IF 1:07.1            
1970 Eva Wikner Stockholmspolisens IF 1:09.0            
1969 Elisabeth Hjort Gävle SS 1:10.3            
1968 Lotten Andersson Linköpings ASS 1:09.3            
1967 Ingrid Gustavsson Luleå SS 1:09.2            
1966 Ingrid Gustavsson Luleå SS 1:10.2            
1965 Lotten Andersson Linköpings ASS 1:11.5            
1964 Lotten Andersson Timrå AIF 1:11.0            
1963 Karin Stenbäck SK Neptun 1:10.9            
1962 Karin Stenbäck SK Neptun 1:10.4            
1961 Karin Stenbäck SK Neptun 1:10.9 Karin Larsson SK Ran 1:14.2 Kristina Larsson SK Ran 1:14.6
1960 Kristina Larsson SK Ran 1:14.7 Karin Larsson SK Ran 1:14.8 Birgitta Lundqvist SK Neptun 1:16.5
1959 Kristina Larsson SK Ran 1:13.2 Karin Larsson SK Ran 1:15.1 Birgitta Lundqvist SK Neptun 1:15.9
1958 Birgitta Lundqvist SK Neptun 1:15.5 Kristina Larsson SK Ran 1:16.8 Birgitta Eriksson Tunafors SK 1:22.0
1957 Birgitta Lundqvist SK Neptun 1:17.8            
1956 Birgitta Lundqvist SK Neptun 1:19.1            
1955 Birgitta Lundqvist SK Neptun 1:22.7            
1954 Ulla-Britt Eklund SK Neptun 1:22.5            
1952 Ulla-Britt Eklund SK Neptun 1:22.9            
1951 Ulla-Britt Eklund SK Neptun 1:23.3            
1950 Ulla-Britt Eklund SK Neptun 1:28.8            
1949 Ulla-Britt Eklund SK Neptun 1:28.3            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback