Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

100 Frisim Damer

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS

52.97

Michelle Coleman Spårvägens SF 54.89 Magdalena Kuras Malmö KK 56.24
2014 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS

53.03

Michelle Coleman Spårvägens SF 54.09 Josefin Lindkvist Väsby SS 56.38
2013 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 54.02 Michelle Coleman Täby Sim 54.57 Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S 55.33
2012 Michelle Coleman Täby Sim 55.14 Ida Marko-Varga SK Triton 55.24 Nathalie Lindborg Malmö KK 55.87
2011 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 54.43 Gabriella Fagundez Väsby SS 55.01 Ida Marko-Varga SK Triton 55.17
2010 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 54.96 Therese Alshammar Täby Sim 54.97 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 55.24
2009 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 54.64 Nathalie Lindborg Trelleborg Kappsim 55.45 Petra Granlund Väsby SS 56.04
2008 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 54.72 Ida Marko-Varga SK Ran 55.09 Nathalie Lindborg Trelleborg Kappsim 56.71
2007 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 55.43 Claire Hedenskog Göteborg Sim 56.36 Magdalena Kuras Malmö KK 56.37
2006 Johanna Sjöberg Spårvägens SF 56.20 Ida Mattsson SK Ran 56.67 Annica Löfstedt Örebro SA 56.83
2005 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 56.25 Claire Hedenskog Göteborg Sim 57.72 Petra Granlund S 77 Stenungsund 57.79
2004 Johanna Sjöberg Spårvägens SF 55.61 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 56.13 Cathrin Carlzon Södertörns SS 56.82
2003 Johanna Sjöberg Spårvägens SF 55.54 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 56.04 Ida Mattsson Trelleborgs SS 57.04
2002 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 55.51 Johanna Sjöberg Södertälje SS 55.66 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 56.18
2001 Johanna Sjöberg Södertälje SS 56.47 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 56.87 Cathrin Carlzon Södertörns SS 57.81
2000 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 57.07 Jenny Redlund Malmö KK 57.29 Johanna Sjöberg Södertälje SS 57.71
1999 Louise Jöhncke Spårvägens SF 56.57 Ida Mattsson SK Triton 56.78 Josefin Lillhage Göteborgs Sim 56.83
1998 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 57.90 Josefin Lillhage Göteborgs Sim 57.91 Ida Mattsson SK Triton 57.92
1997 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 57.31 Josefin Lillhage S 02 Göteborg 57.32 Johanna Sjöberg Helsingborgs S 57.77
1996 Linda Olofsson Södertälje SS 56.42 Louise Jöhnke Spårvägens SF 56.84 Johanna Sjöberg Helsingborgs S 57.28
1995 Ellenor Svensson Norrköpings KK 56.77 Johanna Sjöberg Helsingborgs S 57.14 Louise Jöhnke Spårvägens SF 57.26
1994 Louise Jöhncke Spårvägens SF 57.04 Johanna Sjöberg Bromöllaortens SS 57.70 Louise Karlsson Helsingborgs S 58.32
1993 Louise Jöhncke Spårvägens SF 57.64 Susanne Lööw Södertälje SS 57.89 Ellenor Svensson Norrköpings KK 58.17
1992 Ellenor Svensson Norrköpings KK 58.21 Linda Olofsson Sundsvalls SS 58.45 Malin Nilsson Malmö KK 58.56
1991 Eva Nyberg Mariestads SS 57.20             
1990 Malin Gustafsson Kristianstad SLS 58.21 Eva Nyberg Mariestads SS 58.37 Louise Karlsson  Skärets SS 58.42
1989 Eva Nyberg Mariestads SS 57.98            
1988 Eva Nyberg Mariestads SS 57.74            
1987 Karin Furuhed Borlänge SS 57.48            
1986 Eva Nyberg Mariestads SS 58.54            
1985 Karin Furuhed Borlänge SS 58.13            
1984 Maria Kardum Kristianstads SLS 57.76            
1983 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 57.50            
1982 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 57.74            
1981 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 57.98             
1980 Carina Ljungdahl Filipstads SS 58.34            
1979 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 58.60            
1978 Birgitta Jönsson Avesta SS 58.21             
1977 Birgitta Jönsson Avesta SS 58.66            
1976 Ylva Persson Borlänge SS 59.84            
1975 Ylva Persson Borlänge SS 1:00.07             
1974 Diana Olsson Stockholmspolisens IF 59.97            
1973 Diana Olsson Stockholmspolisens IF 1:01.17             
1972 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 1:01.9            
1971 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 1:02.7            
1970 Elisabeth Berglund Sundsvalls SS 1:02.1            
1969 Vera Kock Timrå AIF 1:03.8            
1968 Lotten Andersson Linköpings ASS 1:02.6            
1967 Elisabeth Berglund Timrå AIF 1:03.5            
1966 Ann-Christine Hagberg SK Neptun 1:02.9            
1965 Ann-Christine Hagberg SK Neptun 1:03.2            
1964 Ann-Charlott Lilja SK Najaden 1:04.2            
1963 Ann-Christine Hagberg SK Neptun 1:02.7            
1962 Ann-Christine Hagberg SK Neptun 1:04.4            
1961 Karin Grubb SK Poseidon 1:06.1 Inger Thorngren Upsala SS 1:06.5 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 1:06.9
1960 Karin Larsson SK Ran 1:04.5 Inger Thorngren Upsala SS 1:05.4 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 1:05.6
1959 Kate Jobson Varbergs GIF 1:05.4 Karin Larsson SK Ran  1:06.2 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 1:06.2
1958 Kate Jobson Varbergs GIF 1:05.9 Karin Larsson SK Ran 1:07.1 Barbro Andersson SK Ran 1:07.5
1957 Kate Jobson Varbergs GIF 1:06.3            
1956 Kate Jobson Varbergs GIF 1:06.4            
1955 Anita Hellström SK Neptun 1:10.0            
1954 Marianne Lundquist SK Neptun 1:11.4            
1953 Marianne Lundquist SK Neptun 1:11.4            
1952 Marianne Lundquist SK Neptun 1:09.0             
1951 Marianne Lundquist Karlskoga SS 1:11.5             
1950 Marianne Lundquist Karlskoga SS 1:09.4             
1949 Ingegärd Fredin Ängby SS 1:09.2            
1948 Ingegärd Fredin Ängby SS 1:09.8            
1947 Ingegärd Fredin Ängby SS 1:08.3            
1946 Ingegärd Fredin Ängby SS 1:09.2            
1945 Ingegärd Fredin Ängby SS 1:11.0            
1944 Gunvor Nilsson Hälsingborgs SS 1:12.0             
1943 Ingrid Thafvelin Eskilstuna SS 1:12.5            
1942 Gunnel Söderberg IFK Stockholm 1:11.2            
1941 Gunnel Söderberg IFK Stockholm 1:11.8            
1940 Gunnel Söderberg IFK Stockholm 1:11.1             
1939 Gunnel Söderberg IFK Stockholm 1:12.2             
1938 Ann-Marie Herlin Stockholms KK 1:14.9            
1937 Ingrid Stenmarck Malmö S 1:17.7             
1936 Ingrid Stenmarck Malmö S 1:15.1            
1935 Ingrid Stenmarck Malmö S 1:14.0             
1934 Ingrid Stenmarck Malmö S 1:13.2            
1933 Ingrid Stenmarck Malmö S 1:19.4            
1932 May Eliasson IFK Stockholm 1:21.7            
1931 May Eliasson IFK Stockholm 1:18.8            
1930 Hjördis Töpel SK Najaden 1:19.5            
1929 Maj Eliasson IFK Stockholm 1:19.3              
1928 Gurli Everlund Malmö S 1:22.0                 
1927 Gurli Everlund Malmö S 1:18.4                  
1926 Aina Berg SK Najaden 1:19.9              
1925 Aina Berg SK Najaden 1:20.2               
1924 Hjördis Töpel SK Najaden 1:21.2            
1923 Hjördis Töpel SK Najaden 1:18.5             
1922 Aina Berg SK Najaden 1:21.7            
1921 Aina Berg SK Najaden 1:19.7            
1920 Carin Nilsson Stockholms KK 1:24.5            
1919 Jane Gylling SK Najaden 1:32.0            
1918 Jane Gylling SK Najaden 1:28.7            
1917 Emmy Machnow Malmö S 1:28.4            
1916 Emmy Machnow Malmö S 1:31.7            
1915 Emmy Machnow Malmö S 1:34.0            
1914 Vera Thulin Stockholms KK 1:36.8            
1913 Emmy Machnow Malmö S 1:38.8            
1912 Greta Karlsson Eskilstuna SS 1:34.2            
1911 Greta Johansson Stockholms KK 1:45.2            
1910 Greta Johansson Stockholms KK 1:44.3            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback