Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

100 Frisim Herrar

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Oscar Ekström Linköpings ASS

50.79

Christoffer Carlsen Mölndals ASS

51.10

Daniel Forndal Jönköpings SS

51.31

2014 Christoffer Carlsen Mölndals ASS

50.54

Alexander Nyström SK Neptun

50.67

Oscar Ekström Linköpings ASS

50.84

2013 Oscar Ekström Linköpings ASS 51.20 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 51.27 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 51.31
2012 David Larsson Uddevalla Sim 50.81 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 51.09 Petter Stymne SK Neptun 51.38
2011 Lars Frölander Linköpings ASS 50.60 Paul Gordon SK Neptun 51.15 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 51.23
2010 Jonas Persson Malmö KK 50.59 Stefan Nystrand SK Neptun 50.69 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 50.71
2009 Stefan Nystrand SK Neptun 48.77 Lars Frölander Linköpings ASS 49.95 Petter Stymne SK Neptun 50.96
2008 Christoffer Wikström Upsala S 50.90 David Larsson Uddevalla Sim 51.51 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 51.54
2007 Petter Stymne SK Neptun 50.29 Jonas Persson Malmö KK 50.63 Marcus Piehl Linköpings ASS 50.83
2006 Lars Frölander Linköpings ASS 50.09 Jonas Persson Malmö KK 50.27 Christoffer Wikström Upsala S 50.48
2005 Jonas Persson  Malmö KK 51.25 Stefan Nystrand Södertörns SS 51.34 Marcus Piehl Linköpings ASS 51.56
2004 Eric la Fleur  Malmö KK 50.15 Erik Andersson  Trollhättans SS 50.23 Stefan Nystrand Södertörns SS 50.78
2003 Lars Frölander Linköpings ASS 51.03 Stefan Nystrand Södertörns SS 51.06 Eric la Fleur Malmö KK 51.18
2002 Lars Frölander Linköpings ASS 50.46 Eric la Fleur Malmö KK 50.81 Stefan Nystrand Södertörns SS 51.16
2001 Lars Frölander Sundsvalls SS 50.20 Mattias Ohlin Trelleborgs SS 51.52 Stefan Nystrand Södertörns SS 51.54
2000 Lars Frölander Sundsvalls SS 49.80 John Miranda Södertälje SS 51.12 Johan Wallberg SK Neptun 51.26
1999 John Miranda Södertälje SS 50.97 Lars Frölander Sundsvalls SS 51.17 Anders Lyrbring Mölndals ASS 51.17
1998 Lars Frölander Sundsvalls SS 49.97 Johan Wallberg SK Neptun 51.41 Johan Nyström Sundsvalls SS 51.87
1997 Lars Frölander Sundsvalls SS 50.68 Jonas Åkesson Spårvägens SF 51.79 Johan Wallberg SK Neptun 51.98
1996 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 50.95 Fredrik Letzler Spårvägens SF 50.99 Mattias Ohlin Trelleborgs SS 51.85
1995 Fredrik Letzler Spårvägens SF 51.09 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 51.27 Håkan Karlsson Karlskrona SS 51.58
1994 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 50.76 Christer Wallin Mölndals ASS 51.13 Tommy Werner Karlskrona SS 51.17
1993 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 50.64 Tommy Werner Karlskrona SS 50.69 Fredrik Letzler Spårvägens SF 51.12
1992 Tommy Werner Karlskrona SS 51.09 Göran Titus Karlskrona SS 51.59 Håkan Karlsson Karlskrona SS 51.76
1991 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 50.77            
1990 Tommy Werner Karlskrona SS 50.20 Anders Holmertz  Motala SS  50.91 Håkan Karlsson Karlskrona SS 51.64
1989 Tommy Werner Karlskrona SS 50.69            
1988 Tommy Werner Karlskrona SS 50.42            
1987 Tommy Werner Karlskrona SS 50.44            
1986 Per Johansson Borlänge SS 51.31            
1985 Tommy Werner Karlskrona SS 51.01            
1984 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 51.14            
1983 Pelle Holmertz Stockholmspolisens IF 50.78            
1982 Per Johansson Borlänge SS 50.33            
1981 Per Johansson Borlänge SS 51.38            
1980 Pelle Holmertz Stockholmspolisens IF 51.90            
1979 Pelle Wikström Borlänge SS 52.78            
1978 Per-Alvar Magnusson Upsala SS 52.84            
1977 Dan Larsson Sundsvalls SS 52.92            
1976 Svante Rasmusson Umeå SS 53.80            
1975 Bernt Zarnowiecki Falu SS 54.50            
1974 Bernt Zarnowiecki Falu SS 54.04            
1973 Bernt Zarnowiecki Falu SS 54.36            
1972 Bengt Gingsjö S 02 Göteborg 54.7            
1971 Göran Jansson Stockholmspolisens IF 54.9            
1970 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 55.3            
1969 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 56.1            
1968 Lester Eriksson SK Neptun   55.1            
1967 Göran Jansson Filipstads SS  55.2            
1966 Lester Eriksson SK Neptun   55.9            
1965 Lester Eriksson SK Neptun   56.2            
1964 Per-Ola Lindberg SK Neptun   55.7            
1963 Per-Ola Lindberg SK Neptun   55.5            
1962 Per-Ola Lindberg SK Neptun   56.4 Mats Svensson IF Elfsborg 57.8 Lars-Erik Bengtsson SK Neptun 58.2
1961 Per-Ola Lindberg SK Neptun   56.5 Jan Lundin Stockholmspolisens IF 57.6 Bengt Nordvall SK Neptun 58.2
1960 Per-Ola Lindberg SK Neptun  56.8 Bengt Nordvall SK Neptun 57.2 Bengt-Olof Almstedt Örebro SS 58.8
1959 Per-Ola Lindberg SK Neptun  58.6 Bengt Nordvall SK Neptun 58.8  Bengt Furberg Skellefteå SK 59.5
1958 Per-Ola Lindberg SK Neptun 59.5 Rolf Olander Skellefteå SK 1:00.2 Lennart Brock SK Poseidon 1:00.8
1957 Göran Larsson S 02 Göteborg 1:00.2            
1956 Håkan Westesson SK Poseidon 58.8            
1955 Hans Lindström SK Neptun 59.3            
1954 Göran Larsson Stockholms KK 59.4            
1953 Göran Larsson Stockholms KK 59.9            
1952 Göran Larsson Stockholms KK 57.8            
1951 Göran Larsson Stockholms KK 58.2            
1950 Göran Larsson Stockholms KK 58.7            
1949 Per-Olof Olsson SoIK Hellas 58.7            
1948 Per-Olof Olsson SoIK Hellas 1:00.2            
1947 Per-Olof Olsson SoIK Hellas 59.1            
1946 Per-Olof Olsson SoIK Hellas 59.2            
1945 Per-Olof Olsson SoIK Hellas 58.6            
1944 Per-Olof Olsson SoIK Hellas 59.2            
1943 Per-Olof Olsson SoIK Hellas 1:01.6            
1942 Per-Olof Olsson SoIK Hellas 1:00.5            
1941 Per-Olof Olsson SoIK Hellas 1:00.2            
1940 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 1:01.0            
1939 Per-Olof Olsson SoIK Hellas 59.4            
1938 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 58.6            
1937 Per-Olof Olsson SoIK Hellas 1:01.5            
1936 Sven Pettersson SK Neptun 1:01.3            
1935 Sven Pettersson SK Neptun 1:01.5            
1934 Sven Pettersson SK Neptun 1:02.2            
1933 Sven Pettersson SK Neptun 1:03.2            
1932 Sven Pettersson SK Neptun 1:02.4            
1931 Sven Pettersson SK Neptun 1:05.1            
1930 Evert Jernström SoIK Hellas 1:03.2            
1929 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 1:02.2            
1928 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 1:01.1                 
1927 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 1:04.3             
1926 Georg Werner SoIK Hellas 1:03.7              
1925 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 1:01.3               
1924 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 1:02.2            
1923 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 1:04.8             
1922 Orvar Trolle Malmö S 1:03.8            
1921 Orvar Trolle Malmö S 1:05.4            
1920 Orvar Trolle Malmö S 1:07.9            
1919 Ture Ågren Malmö S 1:10.0            
1918 Ture Ågren Malmö S 1:05.4            
1917 Ture Ågren Malmö S 1:06.4            
1916 Kaj Hansen Malmö S 1:08.8            
1915 Kaj Hansen Malmö S 1:10.4            
1914 Robert Andersson Stockholms KK 1:10.4            
1913 Harald Julin Stockholms KK 1:09.0            
1912 Robert Andersson Stockholms KK 1:09.2            
1911 Harald Julin Stockholms KK 1:10.0            
1910 Robert Andersson Stockholms KK 1:11.9            
1909 Harald Julin Stockholms KK 1:11.8            
1908 Harald Julin Stockholms KK 1:09.6            
1907 Harald Julin Stockholms KK 1:12.4            
1906 Robert Andersson Stockholms KK 1:20.2            
1905 Wilhelm Persson Stockholms KK 1:16.8            
1904 Gunnar Wennerström Stockholms KK 1:26.9            
1903 Gunnar Wennerström Stockholms KK 1:37.2            
1902 Hjalmar Johansson Stockholms KK 1:25.8            
1901 Erik Eriksson Stockholms KK 1:39.4            
1900 Per Björkman Upsala S 1:40.6            
1899 Per Björkman Upsala S 1:39.8            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback