Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

100 Medley Damer

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Magdalena Kuras SK Triton 1:00.06 Una Finnman SK Neptun 1:01.18 Nadja Salomonsson Väsby SS 1:01.69
2013 Magdalena Kuras SK Triton 1:00.14 Petra Granlund Väsby SS 1:00.95 Nadja Salomonsson Väsby SS 1:01.48
2012 Petra Granlund Väsby SS

1:00.20

Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S

1:00.36

Sara Thydén Väsby SS

1:01.91

2011 Martina Granström Jönköpings SS

1:00.42

Sara Thydén Väsby SS

1:00.88

Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S

1:00.97

2010 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS

1:00.53

Rebecka Palm Linköpings ASS

1:02.10

Lovisa Ericsson Täby Sim

1:02.24

2009 Therese Alshammar Täby Sim

58.07

Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS

1.00.14

Una Finnman SK Ran

1:01.26

2008 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS

59.84

Hanna Eriksson Södertälje SS

1:00.46

Malin Svahnström Väsby SS

1.01.40

2007 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS

1.01.87

Ida Marko-Varga SK Ran

1:01.97

Sara Thydén  Kalmar SS

1:02.74

2006 Hanna Eriksson  Södertälje SS

1:01.16

Sara Thydén Kalmar SS

1:01.98

Ida Sandin Väsby SS

1:03.15

2005 Hanna Eriksson  Södertälje SS

1:01.74

Magdalena Kuras  Malmö KK

1:03.32

Sara Thydén  Kalmar SS

1:03.39

2004 Hanna Eriksson  Södertälje SS 1:02.42 Emma Holmquist  Malmö KK 1:03.86 Ida Sandin Wisby SS 1:03.95
2003 Hanna Eriksson  Södertälje SS 1:01.62 Jennie Carlsson Linköpings ASS 1:04.39 Ida Sandin Wisby SS 1:04.78
2002 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:02.22 Hanna Eriksson  Södertälje SS 1:02.50 Linnea Tossavainen  Södertälje SS 1:05.43
2001 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:01.98 Sara Nordenstam Väsby SS 1:02.87 Caroline Drab SK Ran 1:04.76
2000 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:01.57 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 1:03.47 Linnea Tossavainen Södertälje SS 1:04.21
1999 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 1:03.96 Emely Zakrisson Stockholms KK 1:04.41 Josefin Lillhage Göteborgs sim 1:04.46
1998 Kristina Sherman Skärets SS 1:04.97 Ida Mattsson Sk Triton 1:05.20 Linnea Tossavainen Södertälje SS 1:05.22
1997 Louise Karlsson Skärets SS 1.02.56 Lena Eriksson Spårvägens SF 1:05.18 Nermina Jukic Skövde SS 1:05.85
1996 Veronika Andersson Skärets SS 1:06.07 Lisa Lönn Södertälje SS 1:06.14 Anna-Lena Nilsson Malmö KK 1:06.57
1995 Johanna Sjöberg Helsingborgs S 1:04.56 Lena Eriksson Spårvägens SF 1:04.85 Marie Ulfves Västerås SS 1:05.41
1994 Ulrika Jardfedt Turebergs IF 1:02.91 Lisa Lönn Falu SS 1:04.60 Helena Kälvehed Norrköpings KK 1:04.86
1993 Ulrika Jardfeldt Turebergs IF 1:03.58 Lisa Lönn Falu SS 1:04.26 Helena Kälvehed Norrköpings KK 1:05.20
1992 Louise Karlsson Helsingborgs S 1:01.46 Ulrika Jardfeldt Turebergs IF 1:03.82 Helena Kälvehed Norrköpings KK 1:04.79
1991 Louise Karlsson Skärets SS 1:01.96 Helena Kälvehed Norrköpings SS 1:03.62 Ulrika Jardfelt Turebergs IF 1:04.79

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback