Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

100 Ryggsim Damer

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Michelle Coleman Spårvägen SF 57.55 Ida Lindborg Malmö KK 59.07 Magdalena Kuras SK Triton 59.58
2013 Michelle Coleman Täby Sim 57.82 Magdalena Kuras SK Triton 59.35 Therese Svendsen SK Ran 59.73
2012 Michelle Coleman Täby Sim

58.17

Magdalena Kuras SK Triton 59.27 Ida Lindborg Malmö KK

1:00.50

2011 Michelle Coleman Täby Sim

58.39

Magdalena Kuras SK Triton 58.78 Emma Svensson Upsala S

1:00.43

2010 Petra Granlund Väsby SS

58.88

Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S 59.72 Michelle Coleman Täby Sim

1:00.11

2009 Lovisa Ericsson Täby Sim

59.22

Emma Svensson Upsala SS 59.55 Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S

1:00.69

2008 Lovisa Ericsson Täby Sim

59.56

Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S 1:01.43 Eljena Knutsson Österlen Sim

1:01.90

2007 Therese Svendsen  SK Ran

1:02.18

Carin Möller  Spårvägens SF 1:02.46 Lina Edlund Jönköpings SS

1:02.75

2006 Therese Svendsen  SK Ran

1:00.88

Carin Möller  Kalmar SS 1:00.98 Lina Edlund Jönköpings SS

1:02.31

2005 Therese Svendsen 
Carin Möller 
SK Ran
Kalmar SS

1:01.62

      Susannah Moonan  Södertörns SS

1:01.97

2004 Martina Svensson Linköpings ASS 1:01.83 Kim Ödin Trelleborgs SS 1:02.65 Therese Svendsen  SK Ran  1:02.99
2003 Camilla Johansson Trelleborgs SS 1:01.50 Martina Svensson Linköpings ASS 1:02.50 Kim Ödin Trelleborgs SS 1:03.03
2002 Camilla Johansson Trelleborgs SS 1:01.64 Jennie Lindh Kalmar SS 1:02.28 Carin Möller Kalmar SS 1:02.96
2001 Camilla Johansson Trelleborgs SS 1:01.59 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:01.73 Carin Möller Kalmar SS 1:02.62
2000 Camilla Johansson Trelleborgs SS 1:02.88 Nelly Jörgensen Helsingborgs SS 1:03.63 Martina Svensson Göteborgs Sim 1:03.70
1999 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:01.40 Nelly Jörgensen Helsingborgs SS 1:03.60 Sofia Svensson SK Poseidon 1:03.82
1998 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:02.36 Sofia Svensson SK Poseidon 1:03.46 Cecilia Blom S 71 1:03.91
1997 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:02.14 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 1:02.75 Nelly Jörgensen Helsingborgs  S 1:03.17
1996 Therese Alshammar Helsingborgs S 1:02.01 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 1:03.23 Nelly Jörgensen Helsingborgs S 1:04.70
1995 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:03.50 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 1:04.38 Kristina Engdahl Malmö KK 1:05.67
1994 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:02.11 Ulrika Jardfedt Turebergs IF 1:03.76 Magdalena Schultz Södertälje SS 1:04.02
1993 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:02.10 Ulrika Jardfeldt Turebergs IF 1:02.29 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 1:03.02
1992 Therese Alshammar Järfälla S 1:03.43 Ulrika Jardfeldt Turebergs IF 1:03.61 Annika Rasmusson Malmö KK 1:04.96
1991 Ulrika Jardfeldt Turebergs IF 1:03.46 Annika Rasmusson Malmö KK 1:04.79 Anna-Karin Englund Kalix SS 1:05.24
1990 Camilla Olsson Malmö KK 1:06.30            
1989 Johanna Larsson Mariestads SS 1:04.07            
1988 Johanna Larsson Mariestads SS 1:04.08            
1987 Johanna Larsson Mariestads SS 1:03.63            
1986 Anna-Karin Eriksson Kalix SS 1:04.20            
1985 Camilla Olsson SK Ran 1:04.81            
1984 Anna-Karin Eriksson Kalix SS 1:04.88            
1983 Pensé Andersson SK Ran 1:07.34            
1982 Annika Uvehall Kristianstads SLS 1:04.76            
1981 Johanna Holmén Västerås SS 1:04.91            
1980 Pensé Andersson Landskrona S 1:05.36            
1979 Ann Hultstrand Malmö S 1:05.40            
1978 Susanne Collgård Karslunds IF 1:06.46            
1977 Cecilia Eklund Täby Sim 1:07.45            
1976 Gunilla Lundberg Borlänge SS 1:06.73            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback