Swedish Medalists

2013-07-23

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

100 Ryggsim Damer

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2013 Ida Lindborg Malmö KK 1:02.66 Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S 1:03.81 Anna Åhlin Spårvägens SF 1:04.52
2012 Therese Alshammar Täby Sim 1:02.20 Therese Svendsen SK Ran 1:02.52 Michelle Coleman Täby Sim 1:02.58
2011 Therese Svendsen SK Ran 1:02.38 Ida Lindborg Malmö KK 1:03.20 Henriette Stenkvist Stockholmspolisen Sim IF 1:03.23
2010 Therese Svendsen SK Ran 1:03.14 Eleonor Lindborg Trelleborg Kappsim 1:03.66 Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S 1:03.83
2009 Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S 1:03.01 Therese Svendsen SK Ran 1:03.28 Lovisa Ericsson Täby Sim 1:03.29
2008 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 1:02.94 Eleonor Lindborg Trelleborg Kappsim 1:05.09 Eljena Knutsson Österlen Sim 1:05.40
2007 Carin Möller Spårvägens SF 1:04.96 Erika Hegestig Jönköpings SS 1:05.54 Elin Harnebrandt Göteborg Sim 1:05.86
2006 Therese Svendsen SK Ran 1:03.44 Carin Möller Kalmar SS 1:04.53 Erika Hegestig Jönköpings SS 1:05.18
2005 Therese Svendsen SK Ran 1:04.16 Carin Möller Kalmar SS 1:04.35 Martina Svensson Linköpings ASS 1:05.19
2004 Carin Möller Kalmar SS 1:04.95 Susannah Moonan Södertörns SS 1:05.22 Martina Svensson Linköpings ASS 1:05.84
2003 Susannah Moonan Södertörns SS 1:05.33 Martina Svensson Linköpings ASS 1:05.48 Kim Ödin Trelleborgs SS 1:05.65
2002 Susannah Moonan Södertörns SS 1:05.12 Camilla Johansson Trelleborgs SS 1:05.63 Jennie Lindh Kalmar SS 1:05.65
2001 Camilla Johansson Trelleborgs SS 1:04.82 Carin Möller Kalmar SS 1:07.02 Ida Börjesson SK Laxen 1:07.34
2000 Nelly Jörgensen Helsingborgs S 1:05.69 Karin Lärka Täby Sim 1:06.46 Martina Svensson Göteborgs Sim 1:06.84
1999 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:04.93 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 1:05.30 Nelly Jörgensen Helsingborgs S 1:05.63
1998 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:04.59 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 1:06.30 Emely Zakrisson Stockholms KK 1:06.69
1997 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:05.18 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 1:05.69 Lisa Lundqvist Jönköpings SS 1:06.75
1996 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:04.29 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 1:05.17 Lisa Lundqvist Jönköpings SS 1:05.67
1995 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:04.20 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 1:07.51 Marie Lindman SK Neptun 1:07.53
1994 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:04.66 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 1:06.15 Karin Lärka  Täby Sim 1:07.40
1993 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 1:03.73 Ulrika Jardfelt Turebergs IF 1:06.10 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 1:06.80
1992 Therese Alshammar Järfälla S 1:06.82 Annika Rasmusson Malmö KK 1:07.99 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 1:08.40
1991 Anna-Karin Englund Kalix SS 1:05.55            
1990 Camilla Olsson Malmö KK 1:05.92 Maria Olsson SS Mora 1:07.44 Ulrika Jardfeldt Turebergs IF 1:07.61
1989 Johanna Larsson Mariestads SS 1:05.90            
1988 Camilla Olsson Malmö KK 1:05.16            
1987 Johanna Larsson Mariestads SS 1:04.16            
1986 Anna-Karin Eriksson Kalix SS 1:05.49            
1985 Anna-Karin Eriksson Kalix SS 1:04.25            
1984 Anna-Karin Eriksson Kalix SS 1:04.64            
1983 Anna-Karin Eriksson Kalix SS 1:05.93            
1982 Eva Lundahl Borlänge SS 1:06.52            
1981 Johanna Holmén Västerås SS 1:06.51            
1980 Pensé Andersson Landskrona S 1:07.72            
1979 Tina Gustavsson Norrköpings KK 1:06.54            
1978 Tina Gustavsson Norrköpings KK 1:06.60            
1977 Tina Gustavsson Norrköpings KK 1:07.33            
1976 Cecilia Eklund Täby Sim 1:08.98            
1975 Gunilla Lundberg Umeå SS 1:08.22            
1974 Diana Olsson Stockholmspolisens IF 1:07.88            
1973 Diana Olsson Stockholmspolisens IF 1:09.01            
1972 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 1:10.8            
1971 Eva Folkesson Kristianstads SLS 1:10.6            
1970 Eva Folkesson Kristianstads SLS 1:10.9            
1969 Eva Folkesson Kristianstads SLS 1:11.6            
1968 Yvonne Hiljebäck Stockholmspolisens IF 1:12.2            
1967 Yvonne Hiljebäck Stockholmspolisens IF 1:11.6            
1966 Yvonne Hiljebäck Stockholmspolisens IF 1:12.8            
1965 Birgitta Haagman Upsala S 1:11.8            
1964 Birgitta Haagman Upsala S 1:13.8            
1963 Birgitta Haagman Upsala S 1:14.4            
1962 Marianne Stridh Malmö S 1:15.4            
1961 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 1:13.2 Birgitta Fribergh SK Neptun 1:15.1 Gunilla Lundqvist Norrtälje SK 1:16.1
1960 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 1:14.3 Gullbritt Jönsson SK Poseidon 1:15.7 Monica Öberg SK Neptun 1:16.6
1959 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 1:15.6 Gullbritt Jönsson SK Poseidon 1:16.7 Monica Öberg SK Neptun 1:17.3
1958 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 1:17.3 Birgitta Öhman SK Neptun 1:18.8 Monica Öberg SK Neptun 1:19.0
1957 Gullbritt Jönsson SK Poseidon 1:17.8            
1956 Margareta Westesson SK Poseidon 1:17.7            
1955 Margareta Westesson SK Poseidon 1:18.0            
1954 Birgitta Ljunggren Norrköpings KK 1:19.2            
1953 Margareta Westesson SK Poseidon 1:19.0            
1952 Ingegärd Fredin IFK Stockholm 1:17.3            
1951 Marianne Lundquist Karlskoga SS 1:22.4            
1950 Ingegärd Fredin IFK Stockholm 1:21.0            
1949 Ingegärd Fredin IFK Stockholm 1:19.2            
1948 Ingegärd Fredin IFK Stockholm 1:22.4            
1947 Ingegärd Fredin IFK Stockholm 1:21.5            
1946 Anne-May Asp Trelleborgs SS 1:21.0            
1945 Kerstin Åkerberg IFK Stockholm 1:21.4            
1944 Kerstin Åkerberg IFK Stockholm 1:23.3            
1943 Kjerstin Sörenson Malmö S 1:24.2            
1942 Kerstin Åkerberg IFK Stockholm 1:24.7            
1941 Ingrid Thafvelin Eskilstuna SS 1:25.8            
1940 Elisabeth Boman Linköpings ASS 1:24.2            
1939 Kerstin Nilsson SK Najaden 1:27.9            
1938 Ann-Marie Herrlin Stockholms KK 1:28.4            
1937 Hjalmi Bornström Västerås SS 1:28.2            
1936 Margot Lundberg Jönkpöpings SLS 1:31.4            
1935 Margot Lundberg Jönkpöpings SLS 1:28.2            
1934 Astrid Carlsson Nässjö SLS 1:34.9            
1933 Kerstin Isberg IFK Stockholm 1:31.1            
1932 Astrid Carlsson Nässjö SLS 1:36.1            
1931 Ingrid Dott Norrköpings KK 1:39.9            
1930 Astrid Carlsson Nässjö SLS 1:38.1            
1929 Astrid Carlsson Nässjö SLS 1:36.0            
1928 Gurli Everlund Malmö S 1:35.7            

 

 

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback