Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

100 Ryggsim Herrar

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 56.60 Pontus Palmqvist Linköpings ASS 56.94 Petter Fredriksson SK Hajen 57.43
2014 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 55.97 Axel Pettersson Jönköpings SS 56.59 Fabian Bergman Saltsjöbadens IF 57.31
2013 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 55.62 Pontus Palmqvist Linköpings ASS 57.86 Axel Pettersson Jönköpings SS 57.98
2012 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 56.79 Pontus Renholm Stockholmspolisens Sim IF 57.27 Simon Frank SK Neptun 57.98
2011 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 57.31 Kristian Kron Helsingborgs S 57.89 Martin Nilsson Väsby SS 58.07
2010 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 57.64 Martin Nilsson Väsby SS 59.14 Jeremy Peter Malmö KK 59.54
2009 Mikael Ramkvist SK Lödde 58.06 Kristian Kron Södertörns SS 58.66 Anders Harnebrandt Göteborg Sim 59.24
2008 Pontus Renholm Stockholmspolisens IF 56.01 Konstantin Sundin Spårvägens SF 58.58 Jens Petersson Stockholms KK 58.67
2007 Konstantin Sundin Spårvägens SF 58.64 Jens Petersson Stockholms KK 59.00 Pontus Renholm Stockholmspolisens IF 59.32
2006 Pierre Roger Väsby SS 57.51 Jonas Tilly Trelleborgs SS 57.71 Jens Petersson Stockholms KK 58.25
2005 Pontus Renholm Stockholmspolisens IF 58.03 Jens Petersson Stockholms KK 59.36 Olof Gustavsson Malmö KK 59.68
2004 Jens Petersson Stockholms KK 57.74 Johan Sunrydh  Kungsbacka SS 59.22 Peter Segerlund SK Neptun 59.55
2003 Jens Petersson Stockholms KK 57.67 Erik Samuelsson Väsby SS 59.41 Johan Sunrydh Kungsbacka SS 59.58
2002 Jens Petersson Stockholms KK 58.18 Peter Segerlund SK Neptun 59.30 Nicklas Peterson SK Elfsborg 59.72
2001 Daniel Lönnberg Sundsvalls SS 58.43 Mattias Ohlin Trelleborgs 58.87 Peter Segerlund Väsby SS 59.89
2000 Mattias Ohlin Trelleborgs SS 58.11 Daniel Lönnberg Sundsvalls SS 58.77 Niklas Peterson SK Elfsborg 59.15
1999 Mattias Ohlin Trelleborgs SS 57.89 Lars Frölander Sundsvalls SS 59.19 Eric la Fleur SK Poseidon 59.79
1998 Mattias Ohlin Trelleborgs SS 58.21 Daniel Carlsson Väsby SS 58.48 Stefano Prestioni SK Neptun 1:00.16
1997 Mattias Ohlin Trelleborgs SS 57.83 Daniel Carlsson Väsby SS 58.59 Joel Lindfors Södertörns SS 1:00.35
1996 Pär Gustafsson Ängelholms SS 57.89 Mattias Ohlin Trelleborgs SS 58.16 Daniel Carlsson Väsby SS 58.80
1995 Daniel Lönnberg Växjö SS 57.58 Andreas Dencker Jönköpings SS 59.47 Tobias Marklund Sundsvalls SS 59.67
1994 Daniel Lönnberg Karlskrona SS 58.06 Martin Svensson Jönköpings SS 58.37 Andreas Dencker Jönköpings SS 58.48
1993 Daniel Lönnberg Karlskrona SS 58.69 Zsolt Hegemgi Jönköpings SS 58.96 Martin Svensson Jönköpings SS 59.11
1992 Zsolt Hegemgi Jönköpings SS 58.91 Anders Johansson Malmö KK 59.23 Niklas Håkansson Stockholmspolisens IF 59.25
1991 Rudi Dollmayer SK Ran 57.70            
1990 Niklas Håkansson Stockholmspolisens IF 58.05 Peter Pärklo Stockholmspolisens IF 59.07 Mikael Söderlund Karlskrona SS 59.39
1989 Niklas Håkansson Stockholmspolisens IF 58.27            
1988 Niklas Håkansson Stockholmspolisens IF 58.36            
1987 Hans Fredin Södertörns SS 57.99            
1986 Hans Fredin Södertörns SS 58.32            
1985 Bengt Baron SK Korrugal 58.22            
1984 Bengt Baron SK Korrugal 57.06            
1983 Bengt Baron SK Korrugal 58.04            
1982 Bengt Baron SK Korrugal 57.24            
1981 Bengt Baron SK Korrugal 58.80            
1980 Bengt Baron SK Korrugal 58.56            
1979 Bengt Baron Finspångs SK 59.06            
1978 Jan Thorell Stockholmspolisens IF 59.23            
1977 Jan Thorell Stockholmspolisens IF 59.74            
1976 Jan Thorell Stockholmspolisens IF 1:01.31            
1975 Mikael Brandén Stockholmspolisens IF 1:00.22            
1974 Svante Zetterlund Karlskoga SS 1:01.98            
1973 Svante Zetterlund Karlskoga SS 1:01.20            
1972 Anders Sandberg Eskilstuna SS 1:01.5            
1971 Svante Zetterlund Karlskoga SS 1:01.9            
1970 Hans Tegeback Sundsvalls SS 1:01.8            
1969 Hans Tegeback Sundsvalls SS 1:02.8            
1968 Hans Tegeback Sundsvalls SS 1:03.2            
1967 Hans Tegeback Sundsvalls SS 1:02.6            
1966 Hans Tegeback Sundsvalls SS 1:04.6            
1965 Hans Tegeback Sundsvalls SS 1:05.0            
1960 Bengt Olof Almstedt Örebro SS  1:06.7 Kjell Stenström SK Poseidon 1:08.6 Lars Eriksson Malmö SS 1:08.9
1959 Ulf-Göran Johansson IF Elfsborg 1:08.4 Lars Eriksson Malmö SS 1:09.6 Hans Andersson Tunafors SK 1:09.9
1958 Bengt Olof Almstedt Örebro SS 1:08.6 Hans Andersson Tunafors SK 1:09.7 Börje Mårtensson SK Ran 1:12.7
1957 Hans Andersson Tunafors SK 1:08.2            
1956 Hans Andersson Tunafors SK 1:08.2            
1955 Göran Larsson S02 Göteborg 1:10.0            
1954 Göran Larsson Stockholms KK 1:09.5            
1953 Göran Larsson Stockholms KK 1:09.3            
1952 Göran Larsson Stockholms KK 1:08.0            
1951 Göran Larsson Stockholms KK 1:10.2            
1950 Göran Larsson Stockholms KK 1:10.0            
1949 Göran Larsson Stockholms KK 1:11.5            
1948 Bertil Persson SK Ran 1:13.4            
1947 Bertil Persson SK Ran 1:11.9            
1946 Bertil Persson SK Ran 1:09.7            
1945 Bertil Persson SK Ran 1:11.5            
1944 Per-Olof Olsson SoIK Hellas 1:10.5            
1943 Bertil Persson SK Ran 1:12.9            
1942 Per-Olof Olsson SoIK Hellas 1:10.5            
1941 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 1:14.5            
1940 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 1:12.2            
1939 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 1:10.2            
1938 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 1:10.1            
1937 Sven Särne Västerviks SS 1:14.8            
1936 Per Carleson Stockholms KK 1:14.2            
1935 Lars Lundvik Limhamns SS 1:13.4            
1934 Eskil Lundahl SoIK Hellas 1:14.1            
1933 Lars Lundvik Limhamns SS 1:13.5            
1932 Lars Lundvik Limhamns SS 1:15.9            
1931 Lars Lundvik Limhamns SS 1:14.9            
1930 Lars Lundvik Limhamns SS 1:19.0            
1929 Eskil Lundahl SoIK Hellas 1:18.9            
1928 Roland Johansson Norrköpings KK 1:17.6                 
1927 Roland Johansson Norrköpings KK 1:18.2             
1926 Roland Johansson Norrköpings KK 1:21.0              
1925 Roland Johansson Norrköpings KK 1:21.9               
1924 Per Holmström S02 Göteborg 1:21.0            
1923 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 1:20.6             
1922 Per Holmström SK Delfin 1:21.2            
1921 Per Holmström SK Delfin 1:25.1            
1920 Per Holmström SK Delfin 1:23.2            
1919 Per Holmström SK Delfin 1:30.3            
1918 Per Holmström SK Delfin 1:29.7            
1917 Harald Julin Stockholms KK 1:26.3            
1916 Harald Julin Stockholms KK 1:28.9            
1915 Artur Rothstein Malmö S 1:24.6            
1914 Harald Julin Stockholms KK 1:26.5            
1913 Harald Julin Stockholms KK 1:25.2            
1912 Harald Julin Stockholms KK 1:27.0            
1911 Harald Julin Stockholms KK 1:28.1            
1910 Harald Julin Stockholms KK 1:32.0            

 

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback