Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Bröstsim Damer

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Jennie Johansson SK Neptun 2:22.66 Jessica Eriksson Södertörns SS 2:25.00 Sophie Hansson Helsingborgs S 2:28.72
2013 Joline Höstman Mölndals ASS 2:21.29 Jennie Johansson SK Neptun 2:26.04 Jessica Eriksson Södertörns SS 2:26.96
2012 Joline Höstman Mölndals ASS

2:21.66

Sara Thydén Väsby SS

2:24.53

Elin Mårtensson Sjöbo SS

2:24.63

2011 Joline Höstman Mölndals ASS

2:22.25

Jennie Johansson Upsala S

2:25.07

Elin Mårtensson Sjöbo SS

2:25.72

2010 Joline Höstman Göteborg Sim

2:19.57

Jennie Johansson Upsala S

2:25.75

Jessica Eriksson Södertörns SS

2:26.50

2009 Joline Höstman Göteborg Sim

2:19.94

Uno Finnman SK Ran

2:24.38

Hanna Westrin Linköpings ASS

2:24.98

2008 Joline Höstman Göteborg Sim

2:22.02

Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF

2:29.25

Jenny Falkeman-Brink Karlskoga SF

2:29.27

2007 Joline Höstman Göteborg Sim

2.24.88

Hanna Westrin Sundsvalls SS

2:28.13

Therése Bergström Linköpings ASS

2:31.01

2006 Hanna Westrin Sundsvalls SS

2:26.66

Joline Höglund Göteborgs Sim

2:29.77

Josefin Wede SK Sydsim

2:29.82

2005 Sandra Jacobson Täby Sim

2:27.07

Josefin Wede Sk Sydsim

2:28.09

Sara Larsson Ludvika SS

2:29.37

2004 Sara Larsson  Ludvika SS 2:26.25 Maria Östling Södertörns SS 2:27.17 Josefin Wede SK Sydsim 2:28.86
2003 Emma Igelström Spårvägens SF 2:19.64 Sara Larsson  Ludvika SS 2:28.28 Josefin Wede SK Sydsim 2:29.55
2002 Emma Igelström Spårvägens SF 2:22.08 Sara Nordenstam Väsby SS 2:28.04 Sara Larsson  Ludvika SS 2:29.51
2001 Sara Nordenstam Skärets SS 2:26.39 Emma Igelström Spårvägens SF 2:26.41 Josefin Wede SK Sydsim 2:31.18
2000 Sara Nordenstam Skärets SS 2:29.33 Emma Gustafsson Växjö SS 2:30.75 Malin Fredriksson Kalmar SS 2:31.28
1999 Sara Nordenstam Skärets SS 2:31.42 Emma Gustafsson Växjö SS 2:33.30 Sopie Vellner Västerås SS 2:34.57
1998 Emma Igelström Karlshamn SK 2:29.53 Maria Östling Södertörns SS 2:30.61 Linnea Tossavainen Södertälje SS 2:34.39
1997 Lena Eriksson Spårvägens SF 2:28.71 Maria Östling SS Mora 2:29.86 Linnea Tossavainen Södertälje SS 2:34.93
1996 Maria Östling SS Mora 2:28.26 Emma Igelström Helsingborgs S 2:31.84 Hanna Jaltner Växjö SS 2:32.87
1995 Lena Eriksson Spårvägens SF 2:28.26 Hanna Jaltner Växjö SS 2:31.60 Maria Östling SS Mora 2:33.50
1994 Lena Eriksson Spårvägens SF 2:31.41 Emma Igelström Karlshamns SS 2:35.87 Maria Östling SS Mora 2:36.05
1993 Hanna Jaltner Växjö SS 2:32.71 Lena Eriksson Spårvägens SF 2:33.55 Charlotte Humling Södertälje SS 2:33.67
1992 Louise Karlsson Helsingborgs S 2:30.07 Anna Jensen Växjö SS 2:33.11 Gisela Brunmar SK Triton 2:34.69
1991 Anna Jensen Växjö SS 2:33.36 Anna-Karin Dahlström SS Stimmet 2:34.15 Anna Rosengren Falu SS 2:35.30
1990 Charlotte Humling Sandvikens SoHK 2:36.25            
1989 Anna-Karin Persson Kungälvs SS 2:31.01            
1988 Anna Rosengren SS Mora 2:38.47            
1987 Helena Kälvehed SK Korrugal 2:33.69            
1986 Annelie Holmström Stockholmspolisens IF 2:29.87            
1985 Annelie Holmström Stockholmspolisens IF 2:30.90            
1984 Annelie Holmström Stockholmspolisens IF 2:31.22            
1983 Annelie Holmström Stockholmspolisens IF 2:31.07            
1982 Annelie Holmström Stockholmspolisens IF 2.30.77            
1981 Annelie Holmström Stockholmspolisens IF 2:31.15            
1980 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 2.33.38            
1979 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 2:33.76            
1978 Eva-Marie Håkansson Kristianstads SLS 2:35.20            
1977 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 2:36.96            
1976 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 2:37.29            
1975 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 2:38.44            
1974 Jeanette Petersson SK Najaden 2:40.22            
1973 Jeanette Petersson Spårvägens GoIF 2:40.90            
1972 Jeanette Petersson IF Elfsborg 2:44.4            
1971 Monica Bergqvist Stockholmspolisens IF 2:43.9            
1970 Yvonne Brage Skövde SS 2:46.7            
1969 Yvonne Brage Skövde SS 2:47.4            
1968 Yvonne Brage Skövde SS 2:49.7            
1967 Agneta Haraldsson Lycksele SS 2:55.1            
1966 Monica Israelsson Karlskrona SS 2:52.0            
1965 Monica Israelsson Karlskrona SS 2:55.4            
1964 Monica Israelsson Karlskrona SS 2:57.3            
1963 Christina Olsson Limhamns SS 2:56.3            
1962 Christina Olsson Limhamns SS 2:59.0            
1961 Christina Olsson Limhamns SS 2:58.3 Barbro Eriksson Nyköpings SS 2:59.3 Ann-Christine Ramberg Avesta SS 3:01.4
1960 Barbro Eriksson Nyköpings SS 2:56.6 Elisabeth Ljunggren SK Neptun 3:00.6 Margareta Winquist SK Neptun 3:02.2
1959 Margareta Winquist SK Neptun 2:59.7 Ulla Brännström Bodens BK 3:01.3 Gun-Britt Mellberg Brännans IF 3:01.9

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback