Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Bröstsim Damer

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Amanda Rutqvist Göteborg Sim 2:28.95 Jennie Johansson SK Neptun 2:29.22 Vilma Ekström Linköpings ASS 2:32.42
2014 Jennie Johansson SK Neptun 2:27.96 Joline Höstman Mölndals ASS 2:28.81 Vilma Ekström Linköpings ASS 2:32.30
2013 Joline Höstman Mölndals ASS 2:26.81 Sara Thydén Väsby SS 2:31.30 Jessica Billquist Spårvägens SF 2:33.64
2012 Joline Höstman Mölndals ASS 2:26.56 Jennie Johansson Upsala S 2:29.77 Elin Mårtensson Sjöbo SS 2:30.81
2011 Jennie Johansson Upsala S 2:30.51 Elin Mårtensson Sjöbo SS 2:31.43 Jessica Eriksson Södertörns SS 2:32.66
2010 Joline Höstman Göteborg Sim 2:27.77 Elin Mårtensson Sjöbo SS 2:32.35 Fanny D Lillieström Södertörns SS 2:33.12
2009 Una Finnman SK Ran 2:30.29 Therése Bergström Linköpings ASS 2:31.67 Hanna Westrin Sundsvalls SS 2:31.95
2008 Joline Höstman Göteborg Sim 2:29.68 Andrea Bengtsson Göteborg Sim 2:37.06 Therese Ek Ystads SS 2:37.11
2007 Joline Höglund Göteborg Sim 2:29.14 Hanna Westrin Sundsvalls SS 2:29.84 Sandra Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:33.81
2006 Sandra Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:32.61 Joline Höglund Göteborg Sim 2:34.13 Josefin Wede SK Sydsim 2:34.15
2005 Josefin Wede SK Sydsim 2:31.86 Sandra Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:33.62 Sara Larsson Ludvika SS 2:34.19
2004 Sara Larsson Ludvika SS 2:31.26 Maria Östling Södertörns SS 2:31.41 Ida Nilsson Spårvägens SF 2:38.11
2003 Emma Igelström Spårvägens SF 2:30.16 Sara Larsson Ludvika SS 2:33.61 Emma Svanbäck Sundsvalls SS 2:35.10
2002 Emma Igelström Spårvägens SF 2:27.39 Sara Larsson Ludvika SS 2:35.52 Emma Svanbäck Sundsvalls SS 2:36.76
2001 Sara Larsson Ludvika SS 2:35.28 Emma Igelström Spårvägens SF 2:36.39 Malin Thulin Helsingborgs SS 2:39.20
2000 Emma Igelström Spårvägens SF 2:34.67 Michaela Lind Danderyds SK 3:35.54 Emma Gustafsson Växjö SS 2:39.23
1999 Emma Igelström Spårvägens SF 2:33.59 Emma Gustafsson Växjö SS 2:34.29 Sophie Vellner Västerås SS 2:37.45
1998 Emma Igelström Karlshamns SK 2:35.40 Sara Nordenstam Skärets SS 2:40.52 Linnea Tossavainen Södertälje SS 2:41.07
1997 Maria Östling Södertörns SS 2:34.98 Jessica Holm-Dahl
Michaela Rosenholm
SK Neptun
Spårvägens SF
2:40.27      
1996 Lena Eriksson Spårvägens SF 2:31.48 Maria Östling SS Mora 2:34.17 Emma Igelström Helsingborgs S 2:37.00
1995 Maria Östling SS Mora 2:31.08 Lena Eriksson Spårvägens SF 2:31.15 Anna Jensen Växjö SS 2:37.82
1994 Lena Eriksson Spårvägens SF 2:33.56 Emma Igelström Karlshamns SK 2:36.79 Maria Östling SS Mora 2:38.84
1993 Charlotte Humling Södertälje SS 2:36.10 Anna Jensen Växjö SS 2:37.25 Anna Rosengren Falu SS 2:37.52
1992 Anna-Karin Dahlström Ängelholms SS 2:37.88 Anna Jensen Växjö SS 2:38.16 Anna Rosengren Falu SS 2:40.98
1991 Charlotte Humling Sandvikens SoHK 2:38.33            
1990 Anna-Karin Persson Kungälvs SS 2:33.52 Charlotte Humling Sandvikens SoHK 2:35.16 Anna Rosengren Falu SS 2:38.58 
1989 Anna-Karin Persson Kungälvs SS 2:38.53            
1988 Anna-Karin Persson Kungälvs SS 2:37.98            
1987 Helena Kälvehed SK Korrugal 2:38.39            
1986 Anna Rosengren SS Mora 2:39.51            
1985 Åsa Hedlund Linköpings ASS 2:40.30            
1984 Anneli Holmström Stockholmspolisens IF 2:37.49            
1983 Anneli Holmström Stockholmspolisens IF 2:41.15            
1982 Eva-Marie Håkansson Kristianstads SLS 2:39.73            
1981 Eva-Marie Håkansson Kristianstads SLS 2:38.21            
1980 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 2:39.19            
1979 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 2:38.06            
1978 Ingela Havaas Skövde SS 2:37.93            
1977 Ingela Havaas Skövde SS 2:41.01            
1976 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 2:43.88            
1975 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 2:42.76            
1974 Britt-Marie Smedh Stockholmspolisens IF 2:44.05            
1973 Britt-Marie Smedh Stockholmspolisens IF 2:43.86            
1972 Britt-Marie Smedh Stockholmspolisens IF 2:46.1            
1971 Yvonne Brage Skövde SS 2:49.4            
1970 Yvonne Brage Skövde SS 2:47.4            
1969 Yvonne Brage Skövde SS 2:47.2            
1968 Yvonne Brage Skövde SS 2:51.0            
1967 Yvonne Brage Skövde SS 2:52.3            
1966 Yvonne Brage Skövde SS 2:54.9            
1965 Yvonne Brage Skövde SS 2:57.5            
1964 Monica Israelsson Karlskrona SS 3:00.2            
1963 Kristina Kallerhult Nyköpings SS 3:00.2            
1962 Marianne Sjöström Malmö S 3:01.6            
1961 Barbro Eriksson Nyköpings SS 3:00.7 Christina Olsson Limhamns SS 3:01.8 Kristina Kallerhullt Nyköpings SS 3:04.2
1960 Barbro Eriksson Nyköpings SS 2:55.7 Elisabeth Ljunggren SK Neptun 3:00.8 Birgitta Andersson Karlskrona SS 3:04.0
1959 Margareta Wingquist SK Neptun 3:02.2 Barbro Eriksson Nyköpings SS 3:03.3 Marianne Johansson SK Neptun 3:04.8
1958 Marianne Johansson SK Neptun 3:06.7 Elisabeth Hernth SK Ägir 3:07.3 Margareta Winquist SK Neptun 3:09.5
1957 Gun-Britt Hellberg Brännans IF 3:07.5            
1956 Gun-Britt Hellberg Brännans IF 3:06.5            
1955 Marianne Pavoni SK Neptun 3:07.5            
1954 Kerstin Pettersson IF Elfsborg 3:12.5            
1953 Ruth Wester SK Neptun 3:12.0            
1952 Ulla-Britt Eklund SK Neptun 3:05.3            
1951 Ulla-Britt Eklund SK Neptun 3:03.2            
1950 Beth Johansson Karlstads SS 3:08.3            
1949 Marianne Fernlund Stockholms KK 3:09.8            
1948 Marianne Fernlund Stockholms KK 3:12.2            
1947 Marianne Fernlund Stockholms KK 3:10.4            
1946 Marianne Fernlund Stockholms KK 3:04.7            
1945 Marianne Fernlund Stockholms KK 3:07.4            
1944 Marianne Nilsson Malmö S 3:06.8            
1943 Maj-Britt Jansson Limhamns SS 3:10.2            
1942 Doris Ek Örebro SS 3:08.8            
1941 Ingrid  Wallin IFK Stockholm 3:15.1            
1940 Inga-Lill Hermansson SK Najaden 3:09.8            
1939 Maj-Britt Andersson Limhamns SS 3:10.4            
1938 Maj-Britt Andersson Limhamns SS 3:11.0            
1937 Maj-Britt Andersson Limhamns SS 3:11.8            
1936 Kerstin Isberg IFK Stockholm 3:08.7            
1935 Maj-Britt Andersson Limhamns SS 3:11.3            
1934 Inga-Lill Hermansson SK Najaden 3:15.9            
1933 Inga Jönnson SK Ran 3:13.0            
1932 Kerstin Isberg IFK Stockholm 3:12.8            
1931 Kerstin Isberg IFK Stockholm 3:24.7            
1930 Brita Hazelius IFK Falun 3:23.2            
1929 Brita Hazelius IFK Falun 3:22.9            
1928 Brita Hazelius IFK Falun 3:27.8            
1927 Marianne Gustafsson Eskilstuna SS 3:25.0            
1926 Brita Hazelius IFK Falun 3:23.4            
1925 Wivan Pettersson Eskilstuna SS 3:27.0            
1924 Wivan Pettersson Eskilstuna SS 3:36.9            
1923 Hjördes Töpel SK Najaden 3:28.1            
1922 Wivan Pettersson Eskilstuna SS 3:36.9            
1921 Margit Bratt Stockholms KK 3:35.0            

 

 

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback