Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Bröstsim Herrar

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Erik Persson Kungsbacka SS 2:07.90 Gulliver Koch Uddevalla SF 2:08.41 Johannes Skagius Sundsvalls SS 2:11.07
2013 Erik Persson Kungsbacka SS 2:07.07 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 2:10.10 Robert Palosaari Väsby SS 2:11.73
2012 Johannes Skagius Sundsvalls SS

2:13.06

Christoffer Wallin Helsingborgs S

2:13.90

Gulliver Koch Uddevalla Sim

2:14.99

2011 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun

2:10.06

Petros Katsampanis Spårvägens SF

2:11.51

Andreas Fürst Väsby SS

2:13.40

2010 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun

2:10.10

Jakob Dorch Linköpings ASS

2:12.59

Martin Gustafsson Malmö KK

2:13.03

2009 Anton Lagerqvist Göteborg Sim

2:10.88

Johan Johansson Täby Sim

2:11.25

Toni Galic Jönköpings SS

2:13.70

2008 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK

2:09.29

Anton Lagerqvist Göteborg Sim

2:12.91

Elias Lindskog Ystads SS

2:14.25

2007 Axel Pettersson  SK Neptun

2:12.89

Elias Lindskog Ystads SS

2:14.67

Anton Lagerqvist Göteborg Sim

2:17.66

2006 Martin Gustavsson  Malmö KK

2:08.97

Elias Lindskog Ystads SS

2:15.35

Joakim Tell Ystads SS

2:18.06

2005 Martin Gustavsson  Malmö KK

2:10.14

Jakob Dorch  Linköpings ASS

2:12.46

Axel Pettersson  SK Neptun

2:14.49

2004 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 2:09.84 Jonas Andersson  SK Neptun 2:15.93 Dan Hellström  Malmö KK 2:16.97
2003 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 2:07.66 Jakob Dorch Linköpings ASS 2:14.05 Joakim Nielsen  Anderstorps SS 2:14.88
2002  Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 2:10.86 Dan Hellström  Malmö KK 2:17.43 Jonas Andersson  SK Neptun 2:18.36
2001  Patrik Isaksson Västerås SS 2:13.46 Björn C-G Eriksson  Gävle SS 2:18.77 Erik Brannestål  Väsby SS 2:19.08
2000 Sverker Persson Helsingborgs S 2:14.55 Dag Jönsson S 71 2:18.81 Erik Brannestål Väsby SS 2:19.39
1999 Christian Clausen Trelleborgs SS 2:11.79 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 2:15.57 Sverker Persson Västerås SS 2:18.30
1998 Patrik Isaksson Västerås SS 2:10.26 Sverker Persson Västerås SS 2:16.19 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 2:17.41
1997 Peter Aronsson Spårvägens SF 2:14.19 Fredrik Rosenholm Spårvägens SF 2:15.80 Oscar Hederström S02 2:15.91
1996 Patrik Isaksson Västerås SS 2:15.55 Willy Ahlström SK Neptun 2:15.86 Magnus Classén Norrköpings KK 2:16.09
1995 Willy Ahlström SK Neptun 2:14.02 Peter Karlsson Västerås SS 2:16.57 Peter Aronsson Spårvägens SF 2:17.18
1994 Fredrik Rosenholm Spårvägens SF 2:14.04 Sverker Persson Ronneby SS 2:16.37 Peter Karlsson Västerås SS 2:16.47
1993 Conny Wennberg Turebergs IF 2:14.79 Fredrik Rosenholm Spårvägens SF 2:15.00 Michael Alpfors Malmö KK 2:15.34
1992 Mickael Alpfors Malmö KK 2:15.55 Magnus Classén Norrköpings KK 2:16.28 Willy Ahlström SK Neptun 2:17.62
1991 Anders Stensson Upsala S 2:18.18            
1990 Magnus Leth SK Poseidon 2:24.13            
1989 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 2:14.85            
1988 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 2:20.14            
1987 Anders Petersson Mariestads SS 2:18.36            
1986 Peter Berggren  Skärets SS 2:18.93            
1985 Peter Berggren  Skärets SS 2:18.62            
1984 Peter Berggren  Skärets SS 2:16.20            
1983 Peter Berggren  Skärets SS 2:17.27            
1982 Peter Berggren  Skärets SS 2:15.70            
1981 Peter Berggren  Skärets SS 2:16.77            
1980 Peter Berggren  Skärets SS 2:16.77            
1979 Anders Norling Stockholmspolisens IF 2:19.12            
1978 Mikael Tredahl Stockholmspolisens IF 2:19.62            
1977 Anders Norling Stockholmspolisens IF 2:20.69            
1976 Anders Norling Stockholmspolisens IF 2:18.19            
1975 Anders Norling Stockholmspolisens IF 2:23.15            
1974 Anders Norling Stockholmspolisens IF 2:26.26            
1973 Anders Häggqvist Falu SS 2:30.50            
1972 Göran Eriksson GKK SK/Najaden 2:30.2            
1971 Göran Eriksson GKK SK/Najaden 2:23.5            
1970 Tomas Johnsson Skövde SS 2:34.2            
1969 Tomas Johnsson Skövde SS 2:31.4            
1968 Tomas Johnsson Skövde SS 2:32.7            
1967 Tomas Johnsson Skövde SS 2:34.9            
1966 Tomas Johnsson Skövde SS 2:33.9            
1965 Ulf Ericsson Katrineholms SS 2:41.6            
1964 Björn Finnsson Stockholmspolisens IF 2:38.2            
1963 Roland Lundin SK Ran 2:40.8            
1962 Tommie Lindström Stockholmspolisens IF 2:38.2 Roland Lundin SK Ran 2:39.2 Axel Seversson SK Ran 2:42.9
1961 Tommie Lindström Stockholmspolisens IF 2:39.8 Roland Lundin SK Ran 2:41.6 Berndt Nilsson Göteborgs KK 2:41.7
1960 Tommie Lindström Stockholmspolisens IF 2:40.2 Berndt Nilsson Göteborgs KK 2:40.8 Lars-Gunnar Alm Luleå SS 2:44.2
1959 Tommie Lindström Stockholmspolisens IF 2:40.6 Berndt Nilsson Göteborgs KK 2:40.6 Roland Lundin SK Ran 2:41.9

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback