Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Bröstsim Herrar

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Erik Persson Kungsbacka SS 2:12.51 Gulliver Koch Uddevalla Sim 2:18.45 Robert Palosaari Väsby SS 2:19.06
2014 Erik Persson Kungsbacka SS 2:13.43 Gulliver Koch Uddevalla Sim 2:15.91 Robert Palosaari Väsby SS 2:19.09
2013 Erik Persson Kungsbacka SS 2:16.29 Linus Kanth Västerås SS 2:18.46 Andreas Fürst Väsby SS 2:18.94
2012 Petros Katsampanis Spårvägens SF 2:17.17 Andreas Fürst Väsby SS 2:18.67 Rokas Cepulis SK Neptun 2:19.20
2011 Anton Lagerqvist Göteborg Sim 2:16.77 Erik Persson Kungsbacka SS 2:18.44 Johan Johansson Täby Sim 2:18.70
2010 Anton Lagerqvist Göteborg Sim 2:17.72 Martin Persson Helsingborgs S 2:18.31 Martti Aljand Helsingborgs S 2:19.35
2009 Anton Lagerqvist Göteborg Sim 2:18.03 Kristian Ramkvist SK Lödde 2:18.85 Robin Lindgren Helsingborgs S 2:21.11
2008 Anton Lagerqvist Göteborg Sim 2:21.19 Joakim Tell Ystads SS 2:22.06 Robin Lindgren Helsingborgs S 2:23.86
2007 Jonas Andersson SK Neptun 2:17.27 Martin Persson Malmö KK 2:21.14 Joakim Tell Ystads SS 2:21.78
2006 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 2:15.42 Jonas Andersson SK Neptun 2:19.73 Joakim Tell Ystads SS 2:22.59
2005 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 2:14.81 Christian Clausen Trelleborgs SS 2:20.94 Jonas Andersson SK Neptun 2:21.56
2004 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 2:15.91 Christian Clausen Trelleborgs SS 2:18.30 Jonas Andersson SK Neptun 2:19.96
2003 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 2:16.69 Jakob Dorch Linköpings ASS 2:22.00 Jonas Andersson SK Neptun 2:22.19
2002 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK  2:16.71 Joakim Nielsen Anderstorps SS 2:21.73 Dan Hellström Malmö KK  2:23.43
2001 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 2:15.07 Dan Hellström Malmö KK 2:23.86 Joakim Nielsen Anderstorps SS 2:24.14
2000 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 2:15.50 Sverker Persson Helsingborgs S 2.21.01 Dag Jönsson S 71 Hässleholm 2.23.15
1999 Christian Clausen Trelleborgs SS 2:18.57 Martin Gustavsson Malmö KK 2:20.76 Peter Aronsson Spårvägens SF 2:22.52
1998 Peter Aronsson Spårvägens SF 2:21.79 Christian Clausen Trelleborgs SS 2:21.87 Patrik Isaksson Västerås SS 2:22.00
1997 Fredrik Rosenholm Spårvägens SF 2:19.89 Peter Aronsson Spårvägens SF 2:19.95 Christian Clausen Trelleborgs SS 2:20.62
1996 Fredrik Rosenholm Spårvägens SF 2:18.41 Sverker Persson Ängelholms SS 2:20.84 Oscar Hederström S 02 Göteborg 2:22.00
1995 Fredrik Rosenholm Spårvägens SF 2:18.79 Sverker Persson Ängelholms SS 2:21.09 Anders Bengtsson SK Triton  
1994 Peter Karlsson Västerås SS 2:19.45 Fredrik Rosenholm Spårvägens SF 2:20.61 Willy Ahlström  SK Neptun 2:20.77
1993 Fredrik Rosenholm Spårvägens SF 2:17.67 Michael Alpfors Malmö KK 2:18.89 Anders Bengtsson SK Triton 2:19.63
1992 Michael Alpfors Malmö KK 2:20.83 Anders Bengtsson SK Triton 2:21.07 Peter Haraldsson Södertälje SS 2:23.30
1991 Magnus Leth SK Poseidon 2:22.91            
1990 Joakim Adolfsson Norrköpings KK 2:23.95 Ola Frejd SK Neptun 2:24.04 Peter Gullbrand Skärets SS 2:24.27
1989 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 2:20.94            
1988 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 2:20.94            
1987 Anders Stensson Hagfors SS 2:23.85            
1986 Anders Peterson Mariestads SS 2:25.91            
1985 Peter Berggren Skärets SS 2:24.04            
1984 Peter Berggren Skärets SS 2:23.03            
1983 Peter Berggren Skärets SS 2:22.09            
1982 Peter Berggren Skärets SS 2:22.74            
1981 Peter Berggren Skärets SS 2:24.02            
1980 Peter Berggren Skärets SS 2:23.77            
1979 Peter Berggren Skärets SS 2:21.74            
1978 Glen Christianssen S02 Göteborg 2:23.29            
1977 Glen Christianssen S02 Göteborg 2:26.97            
1976 Anders Norling Stockholmspolisens IF   2:28.42            
1975 Glen Christianssen S02 Göteborg 2:27.14            
1974 Stefan Andersson Nyköpings SS 2:28.99            
1973 Anders Norling Stockholmspolisens IF   2:34.42            
1972 Tomas Kensén Karlskoga SS 2:36.7            
1971 Thomas Jonsson Skövde SS 2:33.4            
1970 Thomas Jonsson Skövde SS 2:35.6            
1969 Thomas Jonsson Skövde SS 2:34.2            
1968 Thomas Jonsson Skövde SS 2:36.8            
1967 Thomas Jonsson Skövde SS 2:35.1            
1966 Thomas Jonsson Skövde SS 2:36.1            
1965 Thomas Jonsson Skövde SS 2:42.1            
1964 Björn Finsson Stockholmspolisens IF   2:42.1            
1963 Ulf Ericsson Katrineholms SS 2:43.3            
1962 Roland Lundin SK Ran 2:44.5 Tommie Lindström Stockholmspolisens IF  2.46.6 Ulf Ericsson Katrineholms SS 2:49.2
1961 Tommie Lindström Stockholmspolisens IF  2:42.6 Roland Lundin SK Ran 2:45.8 Berndt Nilsson Göteborgs KK 2:46.8
1960 Tommie Lindström Stockholmspolisens IF  2:39.3 Roland Lundin SK Ran 2:45.1 Lars-Gunnar Alm Luleå SS 2:49.2
1959 Tommie Lindström Stockholmspolisens IF  2:42.3 Axel Severson Stockholms KK 2:49.3 Nils Hjelm Iggesunds IK 2:50.0
1958 Tommie Lindström Stockholmspolisens IF 2:47.0 Lennart Fröstad SoIK Hellas 2:49.6 Roland Lundin SK Ran 2:50.2
1957 Rolf Junefelt Jönköpings SLS 2:51.4            
1956 Sven Gunnar Karlsson Norrköpings KK 2:48.0            
1955 Sven Gunnar Karlsson Norrköpings KK 2:48.8            
1954 Sven Gunnar Karlsson Norrköpings KK 2:48.9            
1953 Bo Eriksson SoIK Hellas 2:51.8            
1952 Bo Larsson Västerås SS 2:44.4            
1951 Bo Larsson Västerås SS 2:49.8            
1950 John Rothman Stockholms KK 2:51.2            
1949 John Rothman Stockholms KK 2:50.6            
1948 John Rothman Stockholms KK 2:52.9            
1947 John Rothman Stockholms KK 2:49.6            
1946 Bo Larsson Västerås SS 2:45.7            
1945 John Rothman Stockholms KK 2:48.8            
1944 John Rothman Stockholms KK 2:48.4            
1943 Rune Hellgren SoIK Hellas 2:49.4            
1942 Gunnar Sulling SoIK Hellas 2:49.0            
1941 John Rothman Stockholms KK 2:50.2            
1940 John Rothman Stockholms KK 2:48.8            
1939 John Rothman Stockholms KK 2:48.3            
1938 John Rothman Stockholms KK 2:45.8            
1937 John Rothman Stockholms KK 2:52.9            
1936 Vilgot Johansson Kalmar SS 2:52.4            
1935 Erik Harling Stockholms KK 2:54.4            
1934 Sigfrid Heyner Stockholms KK 2:56.6            
1933 Sigfrid Heyner Stockholms KK 2:55.6            
1932 Erik Harling Stockholms KK 2:59.2            
1931 Erik Harling Stockholms KK 2:54.5            
1930 Erik Harling Stockholms KK 3:01.5            
1929 Erik Harling Stockholms KK 2:59.0            
1928 Erik Harling Stockholms KK 2:59.8                 
1927 Erik Harling Stockholms KK 3:03.0             
1926 Bengt Linders Stockholms KK 3:02.5              
1925 Bengt Linders Stockholms KK 2:58.2               
1924 Bengt Linders Stockholms KK 3:04.1            
1923 Erik Andersson S02 Göteborg 3:10.9             
1922 Håkan Malmroth Örebro SS 3:04.4            
1921 Tor Henning SK Neptun 3:03.0            
1920 Tor Henning SK Neptun 3:01.4            
1919 Tor Henning SK Neptun 3:03.7            
1918 Håkan Malmroth Örebro SS 3:16.9            
1917 Tor Henning SK Neptun 3:01.4            
1916 Arthur Rothstein Malmö S 3:09.0            
1915 Tor Henning SK Neptun 3:06.2            
1914 Tor Henning SK Neptun 3:03.0            

 

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback