Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Fjärilsim Damer

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 2:04.23 Ida Marko-Varga SK Triton 2:09.54 Frida Berggren Västerås SS 2:13.17
2013 Céline Bertrand Skövde SS 2:09.77 Elin Podéus Norrköpings KK 2:12.15 Jaqueline Hippi Väsby SS 2:16.39
2012 Martina Granström Jönköpings SS

2:08.14

Petra Granlund Väsby SS

2:09.39

Christina Munkholm Malmö KK

2:10.94

2011 Martina Granström Jönköpings SS

2:04.71

Ida Marko-Varga SK Triton

2:06.73

Petra Granlund Väsby SS

2:07.93

2010 Petra Granlund Väsby SS

2:05.21

Ida Marko-Varga SK Triton

2:07.43

Martina Granström Jönköpings SS

2:07.54

2009 Petra Granlund Väsby SS

2:06.76

Martina Granström Jönköpings SS

2:08.13

Miranda Bånnsgård Mölndals ASS

2:14.43

2008 Petra Granlund Väsby SS

2.06.70

Martina Granström Jönköpings SS

2:10.62

Michaela Ahlin Stockholmspolisens IF

2:12.49

2007 Petra Granlund Väsby SS

2:12.42

Martina Granström Jönköpings SS

2.14.22

Eva Berglund Jönköpings SS

2:14.94

2006 Gabriella Fagundez SK Ran

2:09.87

Petra Granlund Väsby SS

2:11.51

Sandra Nilsson Sjöbo SS

2:09.87

2005 Petra Granlund  S 77 Stenungsund

2:12.06

Emilia Nilsson  Linköpings ASS

2:14.49

Malin Fredriksson  Kalmar SS

2:16.49

2004 Johanna Sjöberg  Spårvägens SF 2:07.41 Linda Knutsson  Linköpings ASS 2:12.59 Mikaela Laurén  SK Neptun  2:12.79
2003 Mia Brodén Falu SS 2:12.65 Gabriella Fagundez Väsby SS 2:12.90 Destiny Laurén SK Neptun 2:16.97
2002 Sara Nordenstam Väsby SS 2:11.09 Destiny Laurén SK Neptun 2:15.96 Linda Knutsson  Linköpings ASS 2:17.72
2001 Sara Nordenstam Väsby SS 2:12.89 Mia Brodén Falu SS 2:13.66 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS 2:15.38
2000 Sara Nordenstam Skärets SS 2:12.33 Johanna Sjöberg Södertälje SS 2:13.42 Destiny Laurén SK Neptun 2:14.45
1999 Johanna Sjöberg Södertälje SS 2:12.02 Destiny Laurén SK Neptun 2:12.69 Karin Lärka Täby Sim 2:14.85
1998 Destiny Laurén SK Neptun 2:14.86 Karin Lärka Täby Sim 2:15.23 Sofia Svensson SK Poseidon 2:17.25
1997 Johanna Sjöberg Helsingborgs  S 2:11.57 Destiny Laurén SK Neptun 2:14.66 Lovisa Gustafsson S 02 Göteborg 2:17.56
1996 Mikaela Laurén SK Neptun 2:13.44 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:15.77 Malin Strömberg Ystads SS 2:19.81
1995 Mikaela Laurén SK Neptun 2:12.52 Pernilla Marcus SK Neptun 2:17.34 Ulrika Wikström Spårvägens SF 2:17.35
1994 Mikaela Laurén Södertälje SS 2:15.21 Ulrika Wikström Spårvägens SF 2:17.53 Anneli Olsson Skellefteå 2:19.70
1993 Christina Öhlund Piteå Sim 2:16.39 Mikaela Laurén Stockholmspolisens IF 2:16.67 Ulrika Wikström Spårvägens SF 2:18.26
1992 Malin Strömberg Ystads SS 2:14.79 Christina Öhlund Piteå Sim 2:15.83 Therese Lundin Helsingborgs S 2:15.87
1991 Mikaela Laurén Stockholmspolisens IF 2:16.30 Malin Strömberg Ystads SS 2:17.81 Malin Persson Falu SS 2:18.80
1990 Therese Lundin S02Göteborg 2:15.76            
1989 Carina Johansson Oxelösunds SS 2:15.53            
1988 Annlo Edenholm Södertörns SS 2:19.18            
1987 Annlo Edenholm Södertörns SS 2:16.37            
1986 Eva Jonasson Ölands SK 2:14.15            
1985 Eva Jonasson Ölands SK 2:14.09            
1984 Ann Carlsson Malmö KK 2:15.39            
1983 Annelie Wennberg Spårvägens GoIF 2:16.96            
1982 Annelie Wennberg Spårvägens GoIF 2:15.71            
1981 Annelie Wennberg Spårvägens GoIF 2:12.83            
1980 Armi Airaksinen Stockholmspolisens IF 2:15.83            
1979 Agneta Mårtensson Karslunds IF 2:17.29            
1978 Lena de Val Linköpings ASS 2:17.40            
1977 Lena de Val Linköpings ASS 2:21.11            
1976 Gunilla Andersson SK Neptun 2:15.89            
1975 Gunilla Andersson SK Neptun 2:15.37            
1974 Lena Johansson Skellefteå-Rönnskärs  SK 2:23.67            
1973 Gunilla Andersson SK Neptun 2:25.20            
1972 Eva Wikner Stockholmspolisens IF 2:25.5            
1971 Eva Wikner Stockholmspolisens IF 2:28.7            
1970 Eva Wikner Stockholmspolisens IF 2:35.3            
1969 Ingrid Gustavsson Luleå SS 2:39.4            
1968 Ingrid Gustavsson Luleå SS 2:37.6            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback