Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Fjärilsim Herrar

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 1:53.49 Jesper Björk Helsingborgs S 1:57.09 Markus Malm Jönköpings SS 2:01.95
2013 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 1:54.71 Jesper Björk Stockholmspolisens Sim IF 1:56.17 Joachim Bratt Mölndals ASS 2:01.96
2012 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 1:58.25 Jesper Björk Järfälla S 1:59.35 Jesper Jonsson Växjö SS 2:00.88
2011 Alexander Linge Linköpings ASS 1:59.97 Adam Ackerstierna SK Ena 2:00.00 Eric Smedlund Umeå SS 2:01.31
2010 Jesper Jonsson Växjö SS 2:00.96 Viktor Björk Spårvägens SF 2:02.55 Alexander Linge Linköpings ASS 2:02.87
2009 Christoffer Wallin Helsingborgs S 1:58.55 Måns Stomwall Tunafors SK 2:00.68 Jesper Jonsson Växjö SS 2:02.10
2008 Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 1:57.88 Christoffer Wallin Helsingborgs S 1:59.35 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 2:00.05
2007 Johan Claar Jönköpings SS 2:00.97 Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 2:01.36 Christian Konrad Botkyrka-Rönninge SS 2:02.89
2006 Simon Sjödin Södertörns SS 1.59.04 Johan Claar Jönköpings SS 2:02.12 Samba Sjödin SK Neptun 2.02.96
2005 Jesper Levander Södertörns SS 2:00.14 Simon Sjödin Södertörns SS 2:01.27 Johan Claar  Jönköpings SS 2:01.63
2004  Tero Välimaa  Väsby SS 1:55.11 Jonatan Dahlberg SK Neptun 1:59.73 Johan Claar  Jönköpings SS 2:00.38
2003 Johannes Nordenstam Väsby SS 1:59.92 Jonatan Dahlberg SK Neptun 2:00.18 Erik Andersson Trollhättans SS 2:02.41
2002  Tero Välimaa SK Neptun 1:58.46 Johannes Nordenstam Väsby SS 2:00.41 Jonatan Dahlberg SK Neptun 2:00.43
2001  Tero Välimaa SK Neptun 1:56.81 Johannes Nordenstam Väsby SS 2:01.70 Jonatan Dahlberg SK Neptun 2:01.75
2000 Tero Välimaa SK Neptun 1:59.46 Johan Setterberg SK Neptun 2:01.69 Johannes Nordenstam Skärets SS 2:03.58
1999 Carl Gårdmark Ystads SS 2:03.65 Jonatan Dahlberg Västerås SS 2:04.57 Marcus Fahlén SK Neptun 2:04.70
1998 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:02.60 Joakim Dahl Landskrona SS 2:02.63 Johan Zetterberg SK Neptun 2:04.11
1997 Fredrik Lundin SK Neptun 1:59.90 Johan Mattsson SK Triton 2.02.22 Tero Välimaa Haparanda SK 2:02.62
1996 Johan Mattsson SK Triton 2:03.60 Jonas Lögdberg Täby Sim 2:03.96 Henrik Ingesson Örebro SA 2:04.26
1995 Fredrik Lundin Ystads SS 1:59.60 Jonas Lögdberg Täby Sim 2:01.64 Stefan Gullberg SK Neptun 2:01.77
1994 Stefan Gullberg Stockholmspolisens IF 2:00.54 Jonas Lögdberg Täby Sim 2:01.73 Niklas Åhlin Sundsvalls SS 2:02.61
1993 Gustaf Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF 1:59.74 Stefan Gullberg Stockholmspolisens IF 1:59.82 Mats Rasmusson Helsingborgs S 2:00.86
1992 Gustaf Johansson Täby Sim 2:00.65 Mats Rasmusson Helsingborgs S 2:01.02 Stefan Gullberg Stockholmspolisens IF 2:01.64
1991 Mats Rasmusson Helsingborgs S 2:00.47            
1990 Stefan Pärlklo Stockholmspolisens IF 2:04.82            
1989 Christer Wallin Mölndals ASS 1:58.78            
1988 Christer Wallin Mölndals ASS 2:04.01            
1987 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 2:00.06            
1986 Stefan Gullberg Stockholmspolisens IF 2:01.68            
1985 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 2:02.77            
1984 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 2:01.64            
1983 Pär Arvidsson SK Korrugal 1:57.22            
1982 Pär Arvidsson SK Korrugal 1:57.59            
1981 Pär Arvidsson SK Korrugal 1:59.79            
1980 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 2:02.70            
1979 Pär Arvidsson Finspångs SK 2:00.54            
1978 Tommy Lindell Stockholmspolisens IF 2:03.68            
1977 Pär Arvidsson Finspångs SK 2:00.34            
1976 Anders Bellbring S02 Göteborg 2:04.60            
1975 Risto Kaipanen Stockholmspolisens IF 2:06.22            
1974 Risto Kaipanen Stockholmspolisens IF 2:06.63            
1973 Risto Kaipanen Stockholmspolisens IF 2:07.40            
1972 Peter Feil Eskilstuna SS 2:08.8            
1971 Peter Feil Eskilstuna SS 2:09.7            
1970 Anders Bellbring Upsala S 2:11.1            
1969 Bo Westergren Stockholmspolisens IF 2:13.8            
1968 Peter Feil Eskilstuna SS 2:09.3            
1967 Bo Westergren Stockholmspolisens IF 2:18.9            
1966 Peter Feil Eskilstuna SS 2:15.1            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback