Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Fjärilsim Herrar

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun

1:58.11

Markus Malm Jönköpings SS

2:03.88

Viktor Björk Spårvägens SF

2:04.76

2014 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun

1:58.32

Jesper Björk Stockholmspolisens Sim IF

2:00.02

Gusten Eriksson Motala SS

2:04.28

2013 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 1:59.18 Jesper Björk Stockholmspolisens IF 2:01.59 Simon Frank SK Neptun 2:04.23
2012 Jesper Björk Järfälla SS 2:03.02 Kristian Kron Helsingborgs S 2:04.36 Eric Smedlund Umeå SS 2:07.55
2011 Jesper Björk Järfälla SS 2:04.06 Viktor Björk Spårvägens SF 2.04.41 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 2:05.65
2010 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 2:02.58 Jesper Björk Järfälla SS 2:05.86 Viktor Björk Spårvägens SF 2:06.79
2009 Christoffer Wallin Helsingborgs S 2:00.94 Jonas Grundström Västerås SS 2:04.83 Måns Stomvall Tunafors SK 2:06.11
2008 Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 2:04.07 Rafal Kuchta Stockholms KK 2:04.66 Samba Sjödin SK Neptun 2:05.76
2007 Simon Sjödin Södertörns SS 2:02.08 Rafal Kuchta Stockholms KK 2:05.66 Christian Konrad Botkyrka-Rönninge SS 2:07.73
2006 Pierre Roger Väsby SS 1:59.00 Simon Sjödin Södertörns SS 2:01.13 Jonathan Dahlberg SK Neptun 2:06.80
2005 Simon Sjödin Södertörns SS 2:05.70 Jonatan Dahlberg SK Neptun 2:06.94 Jesper Levander  Södertörns SS 2:08.38
2004 Jonatan Dahlberg SK Neptun 2:03.85 Jesper Levander  Södertörns SS 2:06.57 Johan Wilén  Väsby SS 2:09.04
2003 Tero Välimaa SK Neptun 2:00.80 Jonatan Dahlberg SK Neptun 2:03.16 Johannes Nordenstam Väsby SS 2:04.57
2002 Tero Välimaa SK Neptun 2:01.22 Jonatan Dahlberg SK Neptun 2:03.53 Johannes Nordenstam Väsby SS 2:04.09
2001 Tero Välimaa SK Neptun 2:00.48 Johannes Nordenstam Väsby SS 2:05.38 Jonatan Dahlberg SK Neptun 2:06.27
2000 Tero Välimaa SK Neptun 2:02.77 Carl Gårdmark Malmö KK 2:06.36 Jonatan Dahlberg Västerås SS 2:06.73
1999 Carl Gårdmark Ystads SS 2:06.87 Jonatan Dahlberg Västerås SS 2:07.63 Daniel Karlsson Täby Sim 2:07.66
1998 Joakim Dahl Landskrona SS 2:06.98 Carl Gårdmark Ystads SS 2:07.16 Johan Mattsson SK Triton 2:08.53
1997 Fredrik Lundin SK Neptun 2:05.94 Joakim Dahl Landskrona SS 2:06.61 Marcus Fahlen Västerås SS 2:08.45
1996 Fredrik Lundin Ystad SS 2:03.16 Johan Setterberg Mölndals ASS 2:05.62 Gustaf Johansson SK Neptun 2:05.68
1995 Fredrik Lundin Ystad SS 2:04.46 Gustaf Johansson SK Neptun 2:04.29 Johan Setterberg Mölndals ASS 2:05.37
1994 Gustaf Johansson SK Neptun 2:03.64 Mats Rasmusson Helsingborgs SS 2:03.81 Daniel Karlsson Täby Sim 2:04.33
1993 Gustaf Johansson Stockholmspolisens IF 2:03.05 Mats Rasmusson Helsingborgs SS 2:03.15 Stefan Gullberg Stockholmspolisens IF 2:04.30
1992 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 2:02.95 Mats Rasmusson Helsingborgs SS 2:04.87 Stefan Gullberg Stockholmspolisens IF 2:07.10
1991 Gustaf Johansson SK Neptun 2:03.18            
1990 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 2:03.68 Stefan Pärklo Stockholmspolisens IF 2:04.50  Stefan Gullberg Stockholmspolisens IF 2:05.33
1989 Christer Wallin Mölndals ASS 2:02.41            
1988 Christer Wallin Mölndals ASS 2:02.64            
1987 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 2:03.83            
1986 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 2:02.75            
1985 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 2:02.98            
1984 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 2:01.70            
1983 Pär Arvidsson SK Korrugal 2:03.78            
1982 Pär Arvidsson SK Korrugal 2:02.09            
1981 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 2:04.07            
1980 Pär Arvidsson SK Korrugal 2:02.17            
1979 Ove Nylén Kristianstads SLS 2:05.15            
1978 Pär Arvidsson Finspångs SK 2:02.20            
1977 Ove Nylén Kumla SS 2:04.46            
1976 Pär Arvidsson Finspångs SK 2:05.53            
1975 Anders Bellbring S02 Göteborg 2:05.69            
1974 Anders Bellbring S02 Göteborg 2:06.11            
1973 Anders Bellbring Limhamns SS 2:07.50            
1972 Bengt Gingsjö S02 Göteborg 2:10.5            
1971 Bengt Gingsjö S02 Göteborg 2:11.3            
1970 Peter Feil Eskilstuna SS 2:11.5            
1969 Anders Bellbring Upsala S 2:12.5            
1968 Peter Feil Eskilstuna SS 2:08.0            
1967 Ingvar Eriksson Sundsvalls SS 2:09.4            
1966 Peter Feil Eskilstuna SS 2:14.5            
1965 Peter Feil Eskilstuna SS 2:18.1            
1964 Ingvar Eriksson Sundsvalls SS 2:21.7            
1963 Ingvar Eriksson Sundsvalls SS 2:18.4            
1962 Håkan Bengtsson Stockholmspolisens IF 2:25.0 Per Jernberg Mariestads SS 2:29.9 Rolf Hedeberg S 02 Göteborg 2:33.0
1961 Håkan Bengtsson Stockholmspolisens IF 2:26.3 Karl-Ove Kanekrans Sala SS 2:35.2 Ingvar Eriksson Sundsvalls SS 2:35.7
1960 Håkan Bengtsson Stockholmspolisens IF 2:28.0 Jan Andersson IK Attack 2:32.8 Berndt Nilsson Göteborgs KK 2:43.5
1959 Håkan Bengtsson Stockholmspolisens IF 2:31.9 Rolf Friberg  Jönköpings SLS 2:38.0 Jan Olof Larsson Malmö SS 2:38.9
1958 Willy Hemlin S 02 Göteborg 2:38.2 Hans Erik Malmberg S 02 Göteborg 2:39.4 Jan Olof Larsson Malmö SS 2:39.9
1957 Hans-Erik Malmberg S 02 Göteborg 2:36.8            
1956 Bo Larsson SK Neptun 2:43.8            
1955 Bo Larsson SK Neptun 2:43.5            
1954 Bo Larsson SK Neptun 2:45.3            
1953 Jan Olof Larsson Malmö S 2:50.8            
1952 Bengt Rask Stockholms KK 2:46.0            
1951 Bengt Rask Stockholms KK 2:39.7            
1950 Bengt Rask Stockholms KK 2:40.6            
1949 Bengt Rask Stockholms KK 2:51.2            

 

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback