Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Frisim Damer

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 1:51.44 Michelle Coleman Spårvägen SF 1:58.39 Frida Berggren Västerås SS 1:59.09
2013 Michelle Coleman Täby Sim 1:53.51 Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S 1:55.30 Céline Bertrand Skövde SS 1:58.88
2012 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 1:54.78 Michelle Coleman Täby Sim 1:56.98 Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S 1:57.06
2011 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 1:52.58 Nathalie Lindborg Malmö KK 1:58.82 Josefin Lindkvist Väsby SS 1:59.61
2010 Gabriella Fagundez Väsby SS 1:55.58 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 1:57.74 Ida Marko-Varga SK Triton 1.58.00
2009 Petra Granlund Väsby SS 1:57.51 Nathalie Lindborg Trelleborg Kappsim 1:58.53 Martina Granström Jönköpings SS 1.58.95
2008 Petra Granlund Väsby SS 1.55.63 Nathalie Lindborg Trelleborg Kappsim 2:00.51 Rebecka Englund Helsingborgs S 2:01.34
2007 Petra Granlund Väsby SS 1:55.78 Gabriella Fagundez SK Ran 1:56.37 Ida Marko-Varga SK Ran 1:57.96
2006 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 1:55.58 Petra Granlund Väsby SS 1:58.73 Ida Marko-Varga SK Ran 1:58.79
2005 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 1:54.97 Petra Granlund S 77 Stenungsund 1:58.81 Therese Svendsen SK Ran 2:00.54
2004 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 1:55.24 Johanna Sjöberg  Spårvägens SF 1:56.39 Gabriella Fagundez  Väsby SS 1:58.53
2003 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 1:58.47 Cathrin Carlzon Södertörns 1:59.53 Maria Öberg Malmö KK 2:01.41
2002 Johanna Sjöberg Södertälje SS 1:59.21 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 1:59.66 Jenny Redlund Malmö KK 2:00.88
2001 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 1:58.83 Ida Mattsson Trelleborgs SS 1:59.49 Jenny Redlund Malmö KK 1:59.56
2000 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 1:58.75 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 1:59.16 Sandra Steffensen Trelleborgs SS 2:00.35
1999 Josefin Lillhage Göteborgs sim 1:59.95 Johanna Sjöberg Södertälje SS 2:00.28 Lotta Wänberg Malmö KK 2:00.61
1998 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:01.73 Josefin Lillhage Göteborgs sim 2:02.09 Johanna Sjöberg Helsingborgs S 2:02.47
1997 Johanna Sjöberg Helsingborgs  S 1:59.68 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:00.46 Josefin Lillhage S 02 Göteborg 2:01.64
1996 Josefin Lillhage S 02 Göteborg 2:02.56 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:02.78 Åsa Sandlund Linköpings ASS 2:04.21
1995 Louise Jöhncke Spårvägens SF 2:00.86 Malin Nilsson S 02 Göteborg 2:01.99 Johanna Sjöberg Helsingborgs S 2:03.23
1994 Malin Nilsson Malmö KK 2:01.00 Louise Jöhncke Spårvägens SF 2:02.46 Petra Mauritzon Kristianstads SLS 2:02.85
1993 Malin Nilsson Malmö KK 2:00.78 Louise Jöhncke Spårvägens SF 2:01.31 Petra Mauritzon Kristianstads SLS 2:03.61
1992 Malin Nilsson Malmö KK 2:01.22 Annika Rasmusson Malmö KK 2:02.88 Ellenor Svensson Norrköpings KK 2:03.59
1991 Malin Nilsson Malmö KK 2:01.04 Eva Nyberg Mariestads SS 2:01.97 Helena Kälvehed Norrköpings KK 2:02.43
1990 Malin Nilssson Malmö KK 2:02.98            
1989 Malin Gustavsson Kristianstads SLS 2:01.60            
1988 Suzanne Nilsson Helsingborgs S 2:04.49            
1987 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 2:01.21            
1986 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 2:00.51            
1985 Suzanne Nilsson S02 Göteborg 2:01.29            
1984 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 2:01.06            
1983 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 2:01.83            
1982 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 2:01.33            
1981 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 2:00.20            
1980 Agneta Eriksson Västerås SS 2:00.82            
1979 Birgitta Jönsson Avesta SS 2:03.89            
1978 Birgitta Jönsson Avesta SS 2:02.31            
1977 Pia Mårtensson Varbergs GIF 2:05.85            
1976 Pia Mårtensson Varbergs GIF 2:05.00            
1971 Gunilla Jonsson Malmö S 2:12.7            
1970 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 2:13.7            
1969 Vera Kock Timrå AIF 2:16.2            
1968 Elisabeth Ljunggren-Morris SK Neptun 2:16.8            
1967 Elisabeth Berglund Timrå AIF 2:20.6            
1966 Ann-Charlott Lilja SK Najaden 2:18.8            
1965 Ann-Christine Hagberg SK Neptun 2:19.5            
1964 Ann-Christine Hagberg SK Neptun 2:17.2            
1963 Ann-Christine Hagberg SK Neptun 2:18.3            
1962 Inger Thorngren Upsala S 2:21.5            
1961 Jane Cederqvist SK Neptun 2:22.1 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 2:24.1 Karin Larsson SK Ran 2:24.2
1960 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 2:21.1 Jane Cederqvist SK Neptun 2:23.2 Karin Larsson SK Ran 2:23.3
1959 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 2:24.0 Karin Larsson SK Ran 2:24.5 Jane Cederqvist SK Neptun 2:26.2
1958 Barbro Andersson SK Ran 2:27.0 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 2:27.7 Karin Larsson SK Ran 2:27.7
1957 Anita Hellström SK Neptun 2:26.9            
1956 Anita Hellström SK Neptun 2:29.7            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback