Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Frisim Herrar

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Oscar Ekström Linköpings ASS 1:44.58 Christoffer Carlsen Mölndals ASS 1:46.45 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 1:46.91
2013 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla SF 1:45.09 Christoffer Carlsen Mölndals ASS 1:46.69 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 1:47.34
2012 Oscar Ekström Linköpings ASS

1:46.36

Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS

1:47.46

Jonas Holmström Malmö KK

1:48.22

2011 Oscar Ekström Linköpings ASS

1:46.70

Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS

1:47.66

Radovan Siljevski SK Neptun

1:47.90

2010 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS

1:47.06

Oscar Ekström Linköpings ASS

1:48.27

David Ernstsson Stockholmspolisens Sim IF

1:48.44

2009 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim

1:46.28

Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS

1:46.83

Radovan Siljevski SK Neptun

1:46.92

2008 Radovan Siljevski SK Neptun

1:46.61

Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS

1:47.08

Christoffer Wikström Upsala S

1:47.17

2007 Christoffer Wikström Upsala S

1:47.86

Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS

1:50.04

Erik Samuelsson Väsby SS

1:50.06

2006 Jonas Persson Malmö KK

1:45.26

Jonas Tilly Trelleborgs SS

1:48.36

Christoffer Wikström Upsala S

1:48.40

2005 Erik Andersson  Göteborgs Sim

1:45.76

Peter Edvardsson  SK Neptun

1:48.33

Jesper Levander  Södertörns SS

1:49.16

2004 Mattias Ohlin  Trelleborgs SS 1:47.09 Jesper Levander  Södertörns SS 1:48.28 Peter Edvardsson  SK Neptun 1:48.68
2003 Lars Frölander Linköpings ASS 1:45.43 Jesper Levander  Södertörns SS 1:48.81 Peter Edvardsson  SK Neptun 1:49.26
2002 Jesper Levander  Södertörns SS 1:49.23 Jonas Persson  Malmö KK 1:49.80 Peter Edvardsson  SK Neptun 1:50.27
2001 Erik Pönni Jönköpings SS 1:48.81 Petter Stymne Skövde SS 1:50.91 Tobias Lindbom Jönköpings SS 1:51.28
2000 Johan Wallberg SK Neptun 1:48.37 Petter Lindh Jönköpings SS 1:49.30 Mikael E Rosén Sundsvalls SS 1:49.78
1999 Anders Lyrbring Mölndals ASS 1:49.30 Johan Wallberg SK Neptun 1:49.53 Johan Nyström Sundsvalls SS 1:49.87
1998 Johan Wallberg SK Neptun 1:49.21 Tobias Marklund Spårvägen SF 1:50.40 Petter Lindh Jönköpings SS 1:50.55
1997 Anders Lyrbring S02 1:47.35 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 1:48.22 Petter Lind Jönköpings SS 1:49.17
1996 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 1:47.16 Tobias Marklund Sundsvalls SS 1.50.12 Fredrik Letzler Spårvägens SF 1:50.29
1995 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 1:46.50 Anders Forsberg SK Lödde 1:49.64 Tobias Marklund Sundsvalls SS 1:49.97
1994 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 1.46.25 Tommy Werner Karlskrona SS 1:47.92 Christer Wallin Mölndals ASS 1:48.17
1993 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 1:45.68 Lars Frölander Borlänge SS 1:47.66 Christer Wallin Mölndals ASS 1:47.70
1992 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 1:46.66 Lars Frölander Borlänge SS 1:48.70 Christer Wallin Mölndals ASS 1:48.98
1991 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 1:45.87            
1990 Anders Holmertz Motala SS 1:49.67             
1989 Anders Holmertz Motala SS 1:45.02             
1988 Anders Holmertz Motala SS 1:49.53             
1987 Tommy Werner Karlskrona SS 1:46.07             
1986 Tommy Werner Karlskrona SS 1:45.43             
1985 Tommy Werner Karlskrona SS 1:48.75             
1984 Michael Söderlund Karlskrona SS 1:48.16             
1983 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 1:48.10             
1982 Pelle Holmertz  Stockholmspolisens IF 1:48.19             
1981 Pelle Holmertz  Stockholmspolisens IF 1:49.17             
1980 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 1:49.73             
1979 Pelle Holmertz  Motala SS 1:50.81             
1978 Gary Andersson Kristianstads SLS 1:51.76             
1977 Pär Arvidsson Finspångs SK 1:51.77             
1976 Dan Larsson Sundsvalls SS 1:52.50             
1971 Hans Ljungberg Timrå SK 1:58.1             
1970 Göran Jansson Stockholmspolisens IF 1:59.7             
1969 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 1:57.4             
1968 Lester Eriksson SK Neptun 1:56.5             
1967 Lester Eriksson SK Neptun 1:59.5             
1966 Lester Eriksson SK Neptun 1:57.5             
1965 Jan Lundin Stockholmspolisens IF 1.59.8             
1964 Jan Lundin Stockholmspolisens IF 2:03.1             
1963 Jan Lundin Stockholmspolisens IF 2:01.9            
1962 Mats Svensson IF Elfsborg 2:06.2 Lars-Erik Bengtsson SK Neptun 2:07.0 Sven-Göran Johansson Västerås SS 2:07.3
1961 Lars-Erik Bengtsson SK Neptun 2:07.3 Sven-Göran Johansson Västerås SS 2:08.9 Bengt Nordvall SK Neptun 2.09.3
1960 Bengt Nordvall SK Neptun 2:08.1 Leif Wolmsten SK Neptun 2:09.9 Per-Ola Lindberg SK Neptun 2:10.1
1959 Bengt Nordvall SK Neptun 2:09.3 Peter Bergengren Skellefteå SK 2:11.7 Lars-Erik Bengtsson SK Neptun 2:11.8

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback