Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Frisim Herrar

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Oscar Ekström Linköpings ASS 1:51.83 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 1:52.19 Jesper Jonsson Uddevalla Sim 1:53.60
2014 Oscar Ekström Linköpings ASS 1:50.99 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 1:51.40 Jesper Jonsson Uddevalla Sim 1:51.60
2013 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 1:52.24 Jesper Jonsson Uddevalla Sim 1:52.86 Christoffer Carlsen Mölndals ASS 1:52.89
2012 Jesper Jonsson Växjö SS 1:52.54 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 1:52.89 Mats Westergren SK Ran 1:53.56
2011 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 1:50.58 Paul Gordon SK Neptun 1:52.28 Oscar Ekström Linköpings ASS 1:52.85
2010 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 1:50.82 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 1:52.82 Rickard Vagerstam Helsingborgs S 1:55.32
2009 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 1:51.61 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 1:52.09 Christoffer Wikström Täby Sim 1:52.40
2008 Christoffer Wikström Upsala S 1:52.34 Andrew Thirwell Malmö KK 1:53.48 Dennis Hedö Stockholmspolisens IF 1:53.55
2007 Christoffer Wikström Upsala S 1:50.12 Jonas Persson Malmö KK 1:51.82 Pontus Ericsson Trelleborgs SS 1:52.96
2006 Jonas Persson Malmö KK 1:50.16 Christoffer Wikström Upsala S 1:50.79 Peter Edvardsson SK Neptun 1:53.24
2005 Jonas Persson Malmö KK 1:51.22 Peter Edvardsson SK Neptun 1:52.19 Christoffer Wikström Upsala S 1:53.24
2004 Jonas Persson Malmö KK 1:52.13 Peter Edvardsson SK Neptun 1:52.32 Mattias Ohlin  Trelleborgs SS 1:52.59
2003 Jonas Persson Malmö KK 1:52.96 Peter Edvardsson SK Neptun 1:53.57 Johan Claar Jönköpings SS 1:55.47
2002 Jonas Persson Malmö KK 1:54.13 Peter Edvardsson SK Neptun 1:54.69 Marcus Andersson Malmö KK 1:55.22
2001 Anders Lyrbring Mölndals ASS 1:54.75 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 1:55.00 Max von Bodungen Malmö KK 1:55.42
2000 Max von Bodungen Malmö KK 1:52.82 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 1:52.93 Tobias Lindblom Jönköpings SS 1:53.49
1999 Anders Lyrbring Mölndals ASS 1:53.27 Petter Lindh Jönköpings SS 1:53.56 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 1:54.00
1998 Anders Lyrbring Kungälvs SS 1:53.22 Petter Lindh Jönköpings SS 1:54.23 Johan Wallberg SK Neptun 1:54.85
1997 Anders Lyrbring Kungälvs SS 1:51.89 Lars Frölander
Jonas Lundström
Sundsvalls SS
Sundsvalls SS
1:53.19      
1996 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 1:51.89 Lars Frölander Borlänge SS 1:53.08 Anders Lyrbring S 02 Göteborg 1:53.52
1995 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 1:50.37 Christer Wallin Mölndals ASS 1:52.10 Christoffer Eliasson S 02 Göteborg 1:52.81
1994 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 1:48.84 Christer Wallin Mölndals ASS 1:51.46 Christoffer Eliasson Malmö KK 1:52.32
1993 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 1:50.49 Lars Frölander Borlänge SS 1:51.83 Fredrik Letzler Spårvägens SF 1:53.30
1992 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 1:49.74 Christer Wallin Mölndals ASS 1:50.25 Fredrik Letzler Järfälla S 1:54.13
1991 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 1:48.53            
1990 Anders Holmertz Motala SS  1:48.66 Christer Wallin Mölndals ASS 1:51.18 Fredrik Letzler Järfälla S 1:53.54
1989 Anders Holmertz Motala SS 1:48.15            
1988 Anders Holmertz Motala SS 1:48.60            
1987 Tommy Werner Karlskrona SS 1:49.87            
1986 Anders Holmertz Motala SS 1:50.70            
1985 Anders Holmertz Motala SS 1:50.91            
1984 Anders Holmertz Motala SS 1:51.55            
1983 Michael Söderlund Karlskrona SS 1:53.12            
1982 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 1:51.87            
1981 Michael Söderlund Karlskrona SS 1:53.29            
1980 Michael Söderlund Karlskrona SS 1:53.31            
1979 Pelle Wikström Borlänge SS 1:55.39            
1978 Pelle Holmertz Motala SS 1:54.37            
1977 Pelle Holmertz Motala SS 1:54.98            
1976 Peter Pettersson SK Laxen 1:56.53            
1975 Bengt Gingsjö S02 Göteborg 1:55.97            
1974 Bengt Gingsjö S02 Göteborg 1:57.31            
1973 Bernt Zarnowiecki Falu SS 1:57.54            
1972 Bengt Gingsjö S02 Göteborg 1:58.4            
1971 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 1:56.6            
1970 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 2:01.1            
1969 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 2:00.2            
1968 Lester Eriksson SK Neptun 1:58.2            
1967 Lester Eriksson SK Neptun 2:00.8            
1966 Ingvar Eriksson Sundsvalls SS 2:01.8            
1965 Lester Eriksson SK Neptun 2:04.0            
1964 Mats Svensson IF Elfsborg 2:02.6            
1963 Jan Lundin Stockholmspolisens IF 2:02.7            
1962 Per-Ola Lindberg SK Neptun 2:05.7 Mats Svensson IF Elfsborg 2:06.0 Sven-Göran Johansson Västerås SS 2:08.6
1961 Per-Ola Lindberg SK Neptun 2:09.2 Lars-Erik Bengtsson SK Neptun 2:09.6 Han Rosendahl Katrineholms SS 2:10.4
1960 Per-Ola Lindberg SK Neptun 2:08.3 Lars-Erik Bengtsson SK Neptun 2:08.9 Per-Olof Eriksson SK Neptun 2:09.6
1959 Bengt Nordvall SK Neptun 2:10.0 Lars-Erik Bengtsson SK Neptun 2:12.5 Sven-Göran Johansson Västerås SS 2:13.2
1958 Willy Hemlin S 02 Göteborg 2:15.1 Lars Eriksson SoIK Hellas 2:15.2 Per-Ola Lindberg SK Neptun 2:15.7
1957 Kristian König SK Neptun 2:15.3            
1956 Håkan Westesson SK Poseideon 2:15.0            
1955 Hans Lindström SK Neptun 2:14.1            
1954 Per-Olof Östrand IF Elfsborg 2:13.7            
1953 Per-Olof Östrand IF Elfsborg 2:14.3            
1952 Per-Olof Östrand IF Elfsborg 2:08.2            
1951 Per-Olof Östrand IF Elfsborg 2:15.0            
1950 Göran Larsson Stockholms KK 2:15.0            
1949 Per-Olof Östrand Hofors AIF 2:14.4            
1948 Per-Olof Östrand Hofors AIF 2:19.2            
1947 Olle Johansson IF Elfsborg 2:18.4            
1946 Hans Johansson Norrköpings KK 2:18.0            
1945 Martin Lundén SK Neptun 2:16.2            
1944 Martin Lundén SK Neptun 2:18.2            
1943 Rune Gustafsson SoIK Hellas 2:21.4            
1942 Bernt Lilja Nyköpings SS 2:17.6            
1941 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 2:18.3            
1940 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 2:16.7            
1939 Åke Julin Stockholms KK 2:17.8            
1938 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 2:15.5            
1937 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 2:18.5            
1936 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 2:21.2            
1935 Sven Pettersson SK Neptun 2:22.2            
1934 Sven Pettersson SK Neptun 2:22.4            
1933 Georg Werner Stockholms KK 2:26.3            
1932 William Grut SK Neptun 2:25.9            
1931 Sven Pettersson SK Neptun 2:25.1            
1930 Sven Pettersson SK Neptun 2:28.0            
1929 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 2:27.2            
1928 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 2:27.3                 
1927 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 2:28.4             
1926 Eskil Lundahl Malmö S 2:32.0              
1925 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 2:22.4               
1924 Åke Borg Stockholms KK 2:30.0            
1923 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 2:33.8             
1922 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 2:39.1            
1921 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 2:51.9            
1920 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 2:39.7            
1919 Robert Andersson Stockholms KK 2:47.3            
1918 Robert Andersson Stockholms KK 2:45.4            
1917 Robert Andersson Stockholms KK 2:40.4            
1916 Robert Andersson Stockholms KK 2:45.7            
1915 Robert Andersson Stockholms KK 2:42.2            

 

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback