Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Medley Damer

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S 2:09.12 Jaqueline Hippi Väsby SS 2:13.47 Frida Berggren Västerås SS 2:13.67
2013 Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S 2:09.98 Céline Bertrand Skövde SS 2:11.71 Nadja Salomonsson Väsby SS 2:13.14
2012 Petra Granlund Väsby SS

2:11.22

Sara Thydén Väsby SS

2:11.88

Therese Svendsen SK Ran

2:12.26

2011 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS

2:09.40

Petra Granlund Väsby SS

2:09.70

Ida Sandin Väsby SS

2:10.67

2010 Petra Granlund Väsby SS

2:10.41

Sara Thydén Väsby SS

2:10.98

Ida Sandin Väsby SS

2:11.07

2009 Una Finnman SK Ran

2:10.21

Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF

2:11.04

Sara Thydén  Väsby SS

2:11.55

2008 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF

2:12.26

Malin Svahnström  Väsby SS

2:12.52

Ida Sandin  Väsby SS

2:12.92

2007 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF

2:14.36

Sara Thydén  Kalmar SS

2:15.03

Ida Sandin  Väsby SS

2:15.49

2006 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF

2:13.30

Sara Thydén  Kalmar SS

2:13.38

Ida Sandin  Väsby SS

2.16.13

2005 Malin Svahnström  Väsby SS

2:13.63

Sara Thydén  Kalmar SS

2:14.92

Ida Sandin  Wisby SS

2:16.39

2004 Hanna Eriksson Södertälje SS 2:14.89 Emma Petersson  Växjö SS 2:16.46 Ida Sandin Wisby SS 2:17.28
2003 Hanna Eriksson Södertälje SS 2:15.64 Malin Fredriksson  Kalmar SS 2:16.16 Ida Sandin Wisby SS 2:18.68
2002 Sara Nordenstam Väsby SS 2:14.84 Malin Fredriksson  Kalmar SS 2:18.07 Teresia Gimholt S 77 Stenungsund 2:18.30
2001 Sara Nordenstam Skärets SS 2:13.99 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:15.19 Teresia Gimholt S 77 Stenungsund 2:18.57
2000 Sara Nordenstam Skärets SS 2:13.42 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:16.89 Mia Ydfors SK Neptun 2:17.93
1999 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:14.58 Emely Zakrisson Stockholms KK 2:15.83 Ida Mattsson SK Triton 2:17.02
1998 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:17.95 Louise Mikiasson Södertörns SS 2:18.52 Ida Mattsson SK Triton 2:19.17
1997 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:17.13 Josefin Lindgren Ystad SS 2:19.35 Destiny Laurén SK Neptun 2:19.68
1996 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:18.08 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 2:18.79 Frida Johansson Växjö SS 2:21.27
1995 Magdalena Schultz Södertälje SS 2:19.20 Liselotte Pettersson Södertörns SS 2:19.74 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:20.36
1994 Magdalena Schultz Södertälje SS 2:17.25 Ulrika Jardfedt Turebergs IF 2:19.48 Liselotte Pettersson Södertörns SS 2:20.02
1993 Ulrika Jardfeldt Turebergs IF 2:17.13 Lisa Lönn Falu SS 2:18.63 Liselotte Pettersson Södertörns SS 2:20.31
1992 Louise Karlsson Helsingborgs S 2:15.55 Lourette Håkansson Kristinebergs SK 2:20.01 Liselotte Pettersson Södertörns SS 2:20.23
1991 Helena Kälvehed Norrköpings SS 2:17.79 Catarina Matsson Järfälla S 2:19.71 Liselotte Petersson Södertörns SS 2:20.42
1990 Malin Gustavsson Kristianstads SLS 2:20.09            
1989 Helena Kälvehed SK Korrugal 2:16.30            
1988 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 2:20.47            
1987 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 2:17.65            
1986 Helena Kälvehed SK Korrugal 2:17.44            
1985 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 2:17.89            
1984 Sofia Kraft Götene SS 2:18.35            
1983 Maria Kardum Kristianstads SLS 2:18.53            
1982 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 2:18.66            
1981 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 2:17.99            
1980 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 2:19.10            
1979 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 2:18.99            
1978 Anette Fredriksson S02 Göteborg 2:19.95            
1977 Anette Fredriksson S02 Göteborg 2:23.34            
1976 Diana Olsson Stockholmspolisens IF 2:22.26            
1971 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 2:31.9            
1970 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 2:35.0            
1969 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 2:38.6            
1968 Ingrid Gustavsson Luleå SS 2:38.2            
1960 Karin Larsson SK Ran 2:42.1 Kristina Larsson SK Ran 2:45.9 Jane Cederqvist SK Neptun 2:46.3
1959 Karin Larsson SK Ran 2:42.2 Birgitta Ericson Tunafors SK 2:45.4 Tanya Nilsson SK Neptun 2:48.2

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback