Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Medley Damer

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S 2:14.60 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF 2:15.57 Frida Berggren Västerås SS 2:20.27
2014 Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S 2:14.64 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF 2:15.25 Céline Bertrand Skövde SS 2:20.06
2013 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF 2:13.42 Joline Höstman Mölndals ASS 2:17.64 Shannyn Hultin Upsala S 2:18.27
2012 Martina Granström Jönköpings SS 2:15.03 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF 2:15.06 Ida Sandin Väsby SS 2:17.38
2011 Sara Thydén Väsby SS 2:15.01 Ida Marko-Varga SK Triton 2:15.21 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF 2:15.29
2010 Sara Thydén Väsby SS 2:17.07 Ida Sandin Väsby SS 2:17.20 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF 2:17.62
2009 Sara Thydén Väsby SS 2:16.71 Ida Sandin Väsby SS 2:17.19 Una Finnman SK Ran 2:17.65
2008 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 2:15.82 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:17.36 Ida Sandin Väsby SS 2:17.47
2007 Sara Thydén Kalmar SS 2:18.08 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF 2:18.14 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:19.41
2006 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 2:16.39 Sara Thydén Kalmar SS 2:17.10 Ida Sandin Väsby SS 2:18.58
2005 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 2:17.41 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:18.64 Sara Thydén Kalmar SS 2:19.60
2004 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 2:18.37 Hanna Eriksson Södertälje SS 2:19.95 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS 2:20.01
2003 Sara Nordenstam Väsby SS 2:19.14 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:21.56 Hanna Eriksson Södertälje SS 2:21.86
2002 Emma Igelström Spårvägens SF 2:14.79 Sara Nordenstam Väsby SS 2:16.58 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:17.95
2001 Sara Nordenstam Väsby SS 2:17.87 Teresia Gimholt S 77 Stenungsund 2:23.24 Emilia Nilsson Linköpings ASS 2:26.13
2000 Sara Nordenstam Väsby SS 2:17.47 Julia Russel SK Neptun 2:18.74 Lisa Wännberg Malmö KK 2:21.55
1999 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:18.71 Sara Nordenstam Skärets SS 2:18.83 Ida Matsson SK Triton 2:21.02
1998 Sara Nordenstam Skärets SS 2:20.01 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:20.61 Ida Matsson SK Triton 2:20.90
1997 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 2:21.60 Emely Zakrisson SK Neptun 2:24.15 Josefin Lindgren Ystad SS 2:25.40
1996 Louise Karlsson Skärets SS 2:20.44 Lena Eriksson Spårvägens SF 2:23.33 Kristina Sherman Skärets SS 2:24.98
1995 Louise Karlsson Skärets SS 2:20.17 Magdalena Schultz Södertälje SS 2:20.81 Lena Eriksson Spårvägens SF 2:22.30
1994 Ulrika Jardfeldt Turebergs IF 2:22.53 Liselotte Pettersson Södertörns SS 2:23.58 Lisa Lönn Falu SS 2:24.24
1993 Ulrika Jardfeldt Turebergs IF 2:19.19 Magdalena Schultz Malmö KK 2:20.97 Liselotte Pettersson Södertörns SS 2:23.01
1992 Magdalena Schultz Malmö KK 2:21.31 Helena Kälvehed Norrköpings KK 2:22.73 Maria Andersson Malmö KK 2:24.36
1991 Malin Gustafssson Helsingborgs S 2:20.38            
1990 Malin Gustafssson Kristianstad SLS 2:18.69 Helena Kälvehed SK Korrugal 2:22.04 Veronika Svensson Ystads SS 2:22.81
1989 Helena Kälvehed SK Korrugal 2:21.32            
1988 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 2:19.58            
1987 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 2:19.66            
1986 Helena Kälvehed SK Korrugal 2:19.94            
1985 Anna-Karin Eriksson Kalix SS 2:19.93            
1984 Maria Kardum Kristianstad SLS 2:20.63            
1983 Maria Kardum Kristianstad SLS 2:20.66            
1982 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 2:20.28            
1981 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 2:22.72            
1980 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstad SLS 2:23.22            
1979 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstad SLS 2:22.98            
1978 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstad SLS 2:22.27            
1977 Monika Parsmark Hudiksvalls SS 2:25.87            
1976 Diana Olsson Stockholmspolisens IF 2:26.52            
1975 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 2:28.77            
1974 Diana Olsson Stockholmspolisens IF 2:26.83            
1973 Diana Olsson Stockholmspolisens IF 2:30.34            
1972 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 2:30.0            
1971 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 2:33.0            
1970 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 2:33.9            
1969 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 2:37.4            
1968 Yvonne Brage Skövde SS 2:41.3            
1967 Ingrid Gustavsson Luleå SS 2:38.1            
1966 Lotten Andersson Linköpings ASS 2:39.2            
1965 Britt Julander

Gävle SS

2:41.3            
1961 Karin Larsson

SK Ran

2:46.2 Kristina Larsson SK Ran 2:49.8 A-C Claeson Djursholms IF 2:51.6

 

 

     

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback