Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Medley Herrar

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 2:00.14 Linus Kanth Västerås SS 2:07.14 Simon Frank SK Neptun 2:07.19
2014 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 2:01.16 Linus Kanth Västerås SS 2:04.86 Simon Frank SK Neptun 2:05.04
2013 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 2:00.47 Simon Frank SK Neptun 2:05.18 Linus Kanth Västerårs SS 2:05.80
2012 Simon Frank SK Neptun 2:03.96 Kristian Kron Helsingborgs S 2:05.79 Linus Kanth Västerårs SS 2:06.92
2011 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 2:03.10 Anton Lagerqvist Göteborg Sim 2:06.31 Simon Frank SK Neptun 2:06.32
2010 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 2:03.95 Jeremy Peter Malmö KK 2:06.59 Linus Kanth Västerås SS 2:06.87
2009 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 2:02.19 Christoffer Wallin Helsingborgs S 2:05.43 Johan Johansson Täby Sim 2:06.48
2008 Erik Samuelsson Väsby SS 2:05.36 Johan Johansson Täby Sim 2:08.23 Tamas Bosnyak  Skövde SS 2:09.66
2007 Erik Samuelsson Väsby SS 2:04.15 Axel Pettersson SK Neptun 2:06.46 Tamas Bosnyak  SK Neptun  2:08.57
2006 Erik Samuelsson Väsby SS 2:03.63 Axel Pettersson SK Neptun 2:06.53 Tamas Bosnyak  SK Neptun  2:06.74
2005 Axel Pettersson SK Neptun  2:05.61 Erik Samuelsson Väsby SS 2:07.61 Tamas Bosnyak  SK Neptun  2:08.15
2004 Axel Pettersson SK Neptun  2:06.55 Tamas Bosnyak  SK Neptun  2:07.10 David Gustafsson Norrköpings KK 2:09.00
2003 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:06.04 Dan Hellström Malmö KK 2:07.62 David Gustafsson Norrköpings KK 2:08.31
2002 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:05.54 David Gustafsson Norrköpings KK 2:08.22 Jonathan Wik Spårvägens SF 2:09.91
2001 Jesper Levander Södertörns SS 2:09.81 Joakim Andersson Mölndals ASS 2:11.36 David Landgren Malmö KK 2:11.37
2000 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:06.82 Johannes Wik Spårvägens SF 2:10.11 Johannes Nordenstam Skärets SS 2:10.15
1999 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:05.44 Peter Aronsson Spårvägens SF 2:09.34 Henrik Wahlberg Södertörns SS 2:10.19
1998 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:07.19 Joakim Andersson Göteborgs Sim 2:09.29 David Landgren Ystads SS 2:12.18
1997 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:07.01 Peter Aronsson Spårvägens SF 2:08.52 Oscar Hederström S 02 Göteborg 2:08.86
1996 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 2:06.45 Daniel Karlsson Täby Sim 2:07.75 Sverker Persson Ängelholms SS 2:09.77
1995 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 2:07.83 Pär Gustafsson Ängelholms SS 2:08.85 Fredrik Lundin Ystads SS 2:08.44
1994 Daniel Karlsson Täby Sim 2:06.01 Fredrik Lundin Malmö KK 2:08.27 Peter Haraldsson Södertälje SS 2:09.80
1993 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 2:04.56 Pär Gustafsson Ängelholms SS 2:06.13 Bert-Ola Eriksson Kalix SS 2:06.56
1992 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 2:05.59 Pär Gustafsson Ängelholms SS 2:07.43 Björn Möller Malmö KK 2:09.30
1991 Anders Peterson Upsala S 2:06.01            
1990 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 2:05.72 Ola Frejd SK Neptun 2:09.20 Bert-Ola Eriksson  Kalix SS 2:10.24
1989 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 2:05.29            
1988 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 2:05.25            
1987 Anders Peterson Mariestads SS 2:06.98            
1986 Anders Peterson Mariestads SS 2:05.32            
1985 Anders Peterson Mariestads SS 2:06.91            
1984 Anders Peterson Mariestads SS 2:05.47            
1983 Anders Peterson Mariestads SS 2:06.41            
1982 Anders Peterson Mariestads SS 2:07.31            
1981 Bengt Baron SK Korrugal 2:09.91            
1980 Mikael Örn Ystads SS 2:09.97            
1979 Gary Andersson Kristianstads SLS 2:09.79            
1978 Gary Andersson Kristianstads SLS 2:10.70            
1977 Bengt Svensson Upsala S 2:11.93            
1976 Bengt Svensson Upsala S 2:11.98            
1975 Bengt Gingsjö S02 Göteborg 2:13.01            
1974 Anders Bellbring S02 Göteborg 2:14.50            
1973 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 2:14.05            
1972 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 2:13.4            
1971 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 2:12.4            
1970 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 2:16.6            
1969 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 2:15.7            
1968 Hans Ljungberg Bromma SS 2:17.2            
1967 Hans Ljungberg Bromma SS 2:17.4            
1966 Hans Ljungberg Bromma SS 2:21.5            
1965 Hans Ljungberg SK Neptun 2:21.7            

 

     

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback