Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Ryggsim Damer

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Michelle Coleman Spårvägen SF 2:03.26 Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S 2:10.17 Ida Lindborg Malmö KK 2:10.59
2013 Therese Svendsen SK Ran 2:09.07 Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S 2:11.34 Ida Lindborg Malmö KK 2:12.60
2012 Therese Svendsen  SK Ran

2:08.32

Ida Lindborg Malmö KK

2:09.04

Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S

2:09.41

2011 Ida Lindborg Malmö KK

2:08.99

Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S

2:09.35

Eljena Knutsson Ystads SS

2:12.51

2010 Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S

2:07.22

Ida Lindborg Malmö KK

2:09.53

Michelle Coleman Täby Sim

2:09.55

2009 Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S

2:10.43

Ida Lindborg Trelleborg Kappsim

2:11.91

Martina Grafström Jönköpings SS

2:12.39

2008 Eleonor Lindborg Trelleborg Kappsim

2:10.80

Eljena Knutsson Österlen Sim

2:11.95

Sandra Nilsson Sjöbo SS

2:13.75

2007 Therese Svendsen  SK Ran

2:11.36

Carin Möller  Spårvägens SF

2:11.59

Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF

2:13.63

2006 Therese Svendsen  SK Ran

2:08.92

Carin Möller  Kalmar SS

2:08.99

Eleonor Lindborg Trelleborgs Kappsim

2:12.45

2005 Therese Svendsen  SK Ran

2:09.67

Carin Möller  Kalmar SS

2:10.48

Martina Svensson  Linköpings ASS

2:13.02

2004 Carin Möller Kalmar SS 2:12.36 Emma Wallin Sundsvalls SS 2:13.10 Therese Svendsen  SK Ran  2:14.02
2003 Camilla Johansson Trelleborgs SS 2:11.95 Emma Wallin Sundsvalls SS 2:13.69 Kim Ödin Trelleborgs SS 2:14.79
2002 Camilla Johansson Trelleborgs SS 2:12.59 Carin Möller Kalmar SS 2:13.80 Martina Svensson Göteborgs Sim 2:16.02
2001 Camilla Johansson Trelleborgs SS 2:11.12 Carin Möller Kalmar SS 2:14.79 Charlotta Svensson SK Lödde 2:15.79
2000 Sofia Svensson SK Poseidon 2:11.54 Nelly Jörgensen Helsingborgs S 2:11.64 Camilla Johansson Trelleborgs SS 2:13.68
1999 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 2:12.60 Sofia Svensson SK Poseidon 2:13.46 Cecilia Blom S 71 Hässleholm 2:16.33
1998 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 2:13.50 Sofia Svensson SK Poseidon 2:14.84 Martina Svensson Göteborgs Sim 2:15.77
1997 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 2:10.76 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 2:15.11 Emely Zackrisson SK Neptun 2:16.28
1996 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 2:12.49 Lisa Lundqvist Jönköpings SS 2:19.48 Emely Zackrisson Väsby SS 2:20.01
1995 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 2:15.54 Anna Nilsson Södertälje SS 2:17.74 Magdalena Schultz Södertälje SS 2:18.27
1994 Magdalena Schultz Södertälje SS 2:14.66 Linda Olsson Norrköpings SS 2:16.85 Anna Nilsson Södertälje SS 2:17.14
1993 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 2:14.65 Anna Nilsson Södertälje SS 2:16.29 Magdalena Schultz Malmö KK 2:17.03
1992 Annika Rasmusson Malmö KK 2:15.40 Veronica Svensson Ystads SS 2:18.77 Anna Nilsson Södertälje SS 2:18.89
1991 Annika Rasmusson Malmö KK 2:15.50 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 2:18.79 Johanna Larsson Upsala S 2:19.23
1990 Camilla Olsson Malmö KK 2:20.00            
1989 Johanna Larsson Mariestads SS 2:19.47            
1988 Johanna Larsson Mariestads SS 2:19.12            
1987 Johanna Larsson Mariestads SS 2:13.63            
1986 Anna-Karin Eriksson Kalix SS 2:15.81            
1985 Sofia Kraft SK Ran 2:15.41            
1984 Sofia Kraft Götene SS 2:16.78            
1983 Stina Enzell Stockholmspolisens IF 2:18.02            
1982 Johanna Holmén Västerås SS 2:17.66            
1981 Johanna Holmén Västerås SS 2:18.47            
1980 Pensé Andersson Landskrona S 2:18.80            
1979 Tina Gustafsson Norrköpings KK 2:18.71            
1978 Pensé Andersson Landskrona S 2:21.92            
1977 Anette Lundström SK GeMa 2:20.95            
1976 Gunilla Lundberg Umeå SS 2:19.51            
1975 Gunilla Lundberg Umeå SS 2:22.86            
1974 Gunilla Lundberg Umeå SS 2:25.34            
1973 Gunilla Lundberg Umeå SS 2:26.30            
1972 Diana Olsson Stockholmspolisens IF 2:28.7            
1971 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 2:32.9            
1970 Eva Folkesson Kristianstads SLS 2:31.5            
1969 Eva Folkesson Kristianstads SLS 2:36.1            
1968 Britt-Marie Hammarsten Robertsfors SS 2:33.2            
1967 Yvonne Törnqvist Stockholmspolisens IF 2:37.1            
1966 Birgitta Haagman Upsala S 2:35.7            
1965 Birgitta Haagman Upsala S 2:36.9            
1964 Lena Bengtsson SK Neptun 2:35.7            
1963 Lena Bengtsson SK Neptun 2:38.1            
1962 Lena Bengtsson SK Neptun 2:42.5            
1961 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 2:35.8 Gullbritt Jönsson SK Poseidon 2:40.9 Birgitta Fribergh SK Neptun 2:41.8
1960 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 2:36.7 Gullbritt Jönsson SK Poseidon 2:38.5 Monica Öberg SK Neptun 2:42.7
1959 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 2:41.5 Monica Öberg SK Neptun 2:42.4 Gullbritt Jönsson SK Poseidon 2:42.9
1958 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 2:41.9 Karin Larsson SK Ran 2:45.0 Gullbritt Jönsson SK Poseidon 2:45.4
1957 Gull-Britt Jönsson SK Poseidon 2:44.9            
1956 Margareta Westesson SK Poseidon 2:43.5            
1955 Margareta Westesson SK Poseidon 2:46.8            
1954 Margareta Westesson SK Poseidon 2:46.9            
1953 Margareta Westesson SK Poseidon 2:48.7            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback