Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Ryggsim Damer

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Henriette Stenkvist SK Neptun 2:16.51 Miranda Arvidsson Kalmar SS 2:17.18 Anna Åhlin Spårvägens SF 2:19.50
2014 Michelle Coleman Spårvägen SF 2:12.99 Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S 2:14.94 Ida Lindborg Malmö KK 2:19.17
2013 Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S 2:16.90 Henriette Stenkvist SK Neptun 2:17.11 Sofia Svensson Skövde SS 2:17.56
2012 Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S 2:14.01 Therese Svendsen SK Ran 2:14.39 Henriette Stenkvist Stockholmspolisens Sim IF 2:15.89
2011 Henriette Stenkvist Stockholmspolisens Sim IF 2:13.32 Therese Svendsen SK Ran 2:13.77 Ida Lindborg Malmö KK 2:16.50
2010 Therese Svendsen SK Ran 2:16.13 Eleonor Lindborg Trelleborg Kappsim 2:18.03 Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S 2:18.93
2009 Therese Svendsen SK Ran 2:14.39 Henriette Stenkvist Stockholmspolisens IF 2.16.67 Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S 2:17.14
2008 Carin Möller Spårvägens SF 2:16.23 Eleonor Lindborg Trelleborg Kappsim 2:19.33 Sandra Nilsson Sjöbo SS 2:19.68
2007 Carin Möller Spårvägens SF 2:18.72 Emilia Nilsson Linköpings ASS 2:21.37 Erika Hegestig Jönköpings SS 2:21.83
2006 Therese Svendsen SK Ran 2:14.96 Carin Möller Kalmar SS 2:16.50 Erika Hegestig Jönköpings SS 2:18.38
2005 Therese Svendsen SK Ran 2:14.97 Carin Möller Kalmar SS 2:16.55 Martina Svensson Linköpings ASS 2:20.04
2004 Erika Hegestig Jönköpings SS 2:18.85 Emma Wallin Sundsvalls SS 2:20.39 Lina Edlund Jönköpings SS 2:23.54
2003 Martina Svensson Linköpings ASS 2:19.09 Emma Wallin Sundsvalls SS 2:19.59 Carin Möller Kalmar SS 2:21.59
2002 Carin Möller Kalmar SS 2:19.25 Martina Svensson Göteborgs Sim 2:20.58 Emilia Nilsson Linköpings ASS 2:21.06
2001 Camilla Johansson Trelleborgs SS 2:20.21 Helen Lidman Danderyds SK 2:23.48 Martina Svensson Göteborgs Sim 2:24.59
2000 Sofia Svensson SK Poseidon 2:20.33 Martina Svensson Göteborgs Sim 2:21.11 Helen Lidman Danderyds SK 2:22.20
1999 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 2:17.50 Emely Zakrisson Stockholms KK 2:21.01 Cecilia Blom S 71 Hässleholm  2:22.45
1998 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 2:16.72 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 2:19.67 Emely Zakrisson Stockholms KK 2:24.68
1997 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 2:17.89 Emely Zakrisson SK Neptun 2:21.55 Lisa Lundqvist Jönköpings SS 2:22.11
1996 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 2:18.22 Lisa Lundqvist Jönköpings SS 2:21.46 Annika Rasmusson Malmö KK 2:22.23
1995 Annika Rasmusson Malmö KK 2:19.72 Magdalena Schultz Södertälje SS 2:20.97 Anna Nilsson Södertälje SS 2:24.51
1994 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 2:20.83 Annika Rasmusson Malmö KK 2:22.91 Linda Olsson Norrköpings KK 2:24.03
1993 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 2:19.58 Annika Rasmusson Malmö KK 2:22.10 Anna Nilsson Södertälje SS 2:22.43
1992 Magdalea Schultz Malmö KK 2:22.77 Linda Olsson Norrköpings KK 2:24.29 Camilla Pettersson Stockholms KK 2:25.19
1991 Camilla Olsson Malmö KK 2:20.51            
1990 Camilla Olsson Malmö KK 2:19.07 Maria Olsson
Veronika Svensson
SS Mora
Ystads SS
2:23.21      
1989 Johanna Larsson Mariestads SS 2:17.84            
1988 Camilla Olsson Malmö KK 2:16.75            
1987 Johanna Larsson Mariestads SS 2:15.06            
1986 Anna-Karin Eriksson Kalix SS 2:19.01            
1985 Anna-Karin Eriksson Kalix SS 2:17.39            
1984 Sofia Kraft Götene SS 2:19.64            
1983 Sofia Kraft Götene SS 2:20.27            
1982 Johanna Holmén Västerås SS 2:22.19            
1981 Johanna Holmén Västerås SS 2:21.37            
1980 Pensé Andersson Landskrona S 2:23.22            
1979 Tina Gustavsson Norrköpings KK 2:22.83            
1978 Tina Gustavsson Norrköpings KK 2:23.54            
1977 Tina Gustavsson Norrköpings KK 2:23.27            
1976 Tina Gustavsson Norrköpings KK 2:28.19            
1975 Gunilla Lundberg Umeå SS 2:27.19            
1974 Diana Olsson Stockholmspolisens IF 2:27.44            
1973 Diana Olsson Stockholmspolisens IF 2:26.99            
1972 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 2:29.6            
1971 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 2:32.2            
1970 Eva Folkesson Kristianstads SLS 2:34.4            
1969 Eva Folkesson Kristianstads SLS 2:36.5            
1968 Yvonne Hiljebäck Stockholmspolisens IF 2:37.2            
1967 Britt-Marie Hammarsten Robertsfors SS 2:34.9            
1966 Lena Bengtsson SK Neptun 2:37.9            
1965 Lena Bengtsson SK Neptun 2:38.1            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback