Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Ryggsim Herrar

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 1:54.40 Axel Pettersson Jönköpings SS 1:55.67 Simon Frank SK Neptun 1:56.57
2013 Axel Pettersson Jönköpings SS 1:54.81 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla SF 1:58.92 Fabian Bergman Saltsjöbadens IF 1:59.21
2012 Kristian Kron Helsingborgs S

1:54.70

Daniel Blackborrow Stockholmspolisens IF

1:56.60

Axel Pettersson Jönköpings SS

1:57.28

2011 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun

1:55.66

Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim

1:55.95

Pontus Renholm Stockholmspolisens IF

1:56.44

2010 Kristian Kron Helsingborgs S

1:55.52

Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim

1:57.48

Konstantin Sundin Spårvägens SF

1:58.78

2009 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim

1:56.15

Måns Hjelm SS Iden

1:56.55

Kristian Kron Södertörns SS

1:57.54

2008 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim

1:57.65

Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS

1:57.66

Konstantin Sundin Spårvägens SF

2:00.53

2007 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun

1:58.52

Mattias Carlsson Skäret SS

2:02.96

Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS

2:03.43

2006 Konstantin Sundin Spårvägens SF

2:00.14

Mattias Carlsson SK Götene

2:01.90

Niklas Gustafsson Oskarhamns SS

2:02.32

2005 Pontus Renholm  Stockholmspolisens IF

1:58.97

Johan Sunrydh  Göteborgs Sim

2:01.04

Olof Gustafsson  Malmö KK

2:01.34

2004 Pontus Renholm  Stockholmspolisens IF 1:57.48 Mattias Ohlin Trelleborgs SS 1:59.10 Jens Pettersson Stockholms KK 2:00.35
2003  Mattias Ohlin Trelleborgs SS 1:57.64 Jens Pettersson Stockholms KK 2:00.01 Erik Samuelsson Väsby SS 2:00.25
2002  Jens Pettersson Stockholms KK 1:59.90 Erik Pönni Jönköpings SS 2:00.96 Micke Jacobsson  Täby Sim 2:01.46
2001  Erik Pönni Jönköpings SS 1:59.50 Peter Segerlund Väsby SS 2:01.15 Stefano Prestinoni SK Neptun 2:02.40
2000 Mattias Ohlin Trelleborgs SS 1:58.61 Jens Pettersson Stockholms KK 2:02.00 Fredrik Engdahl Malmö KK 2:02.15
1999 Joakim Olsson Södertörns SS 2:02.72 Fredrik Engdahl Malmö KK 2:03.01 Eric la Fleur SK Poseidon 2:03.46
1998 Tobias Marklund Spårvägens SF 2:00.45 Fredrik Engdahl Malmö KK 2:03.82 Stefano Prestinoni SK Neptun 2:05.36
1997 Tobias Marklund Sundsvalls SS 1:59.03 Mattias Olin Trelleborgs SS 1:59.63 Joakim Ohlsson Södertörns SS 2:02.11
1996 Tobias Marklund Sundsvalls SS 1:58.88 Daniel Karlsson Täby Sim 2:01.32 Joel Lindfors Södertörns SS 2:02.13
1995 Pär Gustafsson Ängelholms SS 1:59.83 Tobias Marklund Sundsvalls SS 2:01.26 Martin Svensson Jönköpings SS 2:01.76
1994 Tobias Marklund Piteå Sim 1:59.23 Martin Svensson Jönköpings SS 2:01.14 Fredrik Lundin Malmö KK 2:01.37
1993 Tobias Marklund Piteå Sim 1:59.47 Martin Svensson Jönköpings SS 1:59.74 Fredrik Lundin Malmö KK 2:00.02
1992 Daniel Lönnberg Karlskrona SS 2:00.69 Pär Gustafsson Ängelholms SS 2:00.79 Tobias Marklund Piteå Sim 2:01.36
1991 Martin Svensson Jönköpings SS 2:00.87            
1990 Niklas Håkansson Stockholmspolisens IF 2:08.11            
1989 Hans Fredin Södertörns SS 2:04.75            
1988 Per-Åke Brink Jönköpings SS 2:06.33            
1987 Hans Fredin Södertörns SS 2:02.22            
1986 Hans Fredin Södertörns SS 2:02.54            
1985 Michael Söderlund Karlskrona SS 2:04.14            
1984 Bengt Baron SK Korrugal 2:01.99            
1983 Bengt Baron SK Korrugal 2:02.36            
1982 Hans Fredin Södertörns SS 2:06.21            
1981 Bengt Baron SK Korrugal 2:03.26            
1980 Bengt Baron SK Korrugal 2:01.21            
1979 Jan Thorell Stockholmspolisens IF 2:04.03            
1978 Jan Thorell Stockholmspolisens IF 2:02.80            
1977 Jan Thorell Stockholmspolisens IF 2:06.03            
1976 Bengt Svensson Upsala S 2:06.81            
1975 Leif Eriksson Upsala S 2:09.96            
1974 Leif Eriksson Upsala S 2:08.43            
1973 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 2:08.00            
1972 Anders Sandberg Eskilstuna SS 2:12.4            
1971 Svante Zetterlund Karlskoga SS 2:13.6            
1970 Bengt Gingsjö S02 Göteborg 2:14.9            
1969 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 2:15.4            
1968 Hans Ljungberg Bromma SS 2:16.8            
1967 Olle Ferm Norrköpings KK 2:18.5            
1966 Hans Ljungberg Bromma SS 2:18.1            
1965 Hans Ljungberg SK Neptun 2:18.1            
1960 Lars Eriksson Malmö SS 2:25.5 Jan Lundin Stockholmspolisens IF 2:26.4 Bengt-Olof Almstedt Örebro SS 2:27.6
1959 Bengt-Olof Almstedt Örebro SS 2:29.2 Bo Pettersson Upsala SS 2:30.1 Börje Mårtensson SK Ran 2:32.4
1958 Lars Eriksson SoIK Hellas 2:26.5 Bengt-Olof Almstedt Örebro SS 2:28.6 Willy Hemlin S 02 Göteborg 2:28.9
1957 Hans Andersson Tunafors SK 2:26.5            
1956 Hans Andersson Tunafors SK 2:26.6            
1955 Göran Larsson S02 Göteborg 2:29.6            
1954 Göran Larsson Stockholms KK 2:30.1            
1953 Hans Andersson Tunafors SK 2:34.3            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback