Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

200 Ryggsim Herrar

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 2:02.09 Petter Fredriksson SK Hajen 2:03.22 Fabian Bergman Saltsjöbadens IF 2.04.74
2014 Axel Pettersson Jönköpings SS 2:03.49 Kristian Kron Helsingborgs S 2:03.63 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 2:04.12
2013 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 2:01.69 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 2:02.07 Simon Frank SK Neptun 2:05.05
2012 Kristian Kron Helsingborgs S 2:02.40 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 2:03.79 Simon Frank SK Neptun 2:05.76
2011 Kristian Kron Helsingborgs S 2:01.63 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 2:01.67 Martin Nilsson Väsby SS 2:06.35
2010 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 2:04.17 Linus Kanth Västerås SS 2:08.58 Konstantin Sundin Spårvägens SF 2:08.83
2009 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 2:02.19 Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 2:03.56 Kristian Kron Södertörns SS 2:03.96
2008 Mattias Carlsson Uddevalla Sim 2:06.35 Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 2:08.13 Joachim Wiking Linköpings ASS 2:11.79
2007 Konstantin Sundin Spårvägens SF 2:07.32 Sten-Olof Gustafsson Malmö KK 2:08.61 Mattias Carlsson Skäret SS 2:09.01
2006 Pierre Roger Väsby SS 2:03.08 Simon Sjödin Södertörns SS 2:04.55 Sten-Olof Gustafsson Malmö KK 2:08.01
2005 Pontus Renholm Stockholmspolisens IF 2.05.34 Olof Gustafsson Malmö KK 2:08.03 Niklas Gustafsson Oskarshamns SS 2:10.18
2004 Olof Gustafsson Malmö KK 2:07.79 Kristoffer Sjöstedt Södertälje SS 2:08.00 Jens Petersson Stockholms KK 2:08.34
2003 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:07.20 Johan Sunrydh Kungsbacka SS 2:07.58 Pontus Renholm Polisens IF 2:07.79
2002 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:06.87 Erik Samuelsson Väsby SS 2:07.03 Jens Petersson Stockholms KK 2:08.03
2001 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:07.54 Peter Segerlund Väsby SS 2:08.90 Stefano Prestinoni SK Neptun  2:09.82
2000 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:06.34 Mathias Ohlin Trelleborgs SS 2:06.96 Stefano Prestinoni SK Neptun  2:10.20
1999 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:07.10 Mathias Ohlin Trelleborgs SS 2:07.77 Fredrik Engdahl Malmö KK 2:08.90
1998 Mathias Ohlin Trelleborgs SS 2:07.95 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:08.32 Stefano Prestinoni SK Neptun  2:09.26
1997 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 2:06.47 Mathias Ohlin Trelleborgs SS 2:07.29 Tobias Marklund Sundsvalls SS 2:07.78
1996 Pär Gustafsson Ängelholms SS 2:05.62 Fredrik Lundin Ystads SS 2:06.41 Joel Lindfors Södertörns SS 2:07.98
1995 Pär Gustafsson Ängelholms SS 2:05.29 Fredrik Lundin Ystads SS 2:06.60 Tobias Marklund Sundsvalls SS 2:06.77
1994 Fredrik Lundin Malmö KK 2:04.37 Martin Svensson Jönköpings SS 2:06.50 Daniel Karlsson Täby Sim 2:07.37
1993 Martin Svensson Jönköpings SS 2:06.06 Pär Gustafsson Ängelholms SS 2.06.08 Tobias Marklund Piteå Sim 2:08.08
1992 Pär Gustafsson Ängelholms SS 2:06.41 Martin Svensson Jönköpings SS 2:07.57 Fredrik Lundin Ystads SS 2:08.32
1991 Anders Kroon Upsala S 2:05.44            
1990 Niklas Håkansson Stockholmspolisens IF 2:05.31 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 2:07.24 Henrik Cleverdahl Norrköpings KK 2:09.23
1989 Anders Kroon Upsala S 2:06.76            
1988 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 2:06.46            
1987 Hans Fredin Södertörns SS 2:06.53            
1986 Hans Fredin Södertörns SS 2:04.63 Christer Magnusson   Stockholmspolisens IF        
1985 Michael Söderlund Karlskrona SS 2:05.60 Christer Magnusson  Stockholmspolisens IF        
1984 Michael Söderlund Karlskrona SS 2:05.55            
1983 Michael Söderlund Karlskrona SS 2:06.37            
1982 Bengt Baron SK Korrugal 2:04.97            
1981 Michael Söderlund Karlskrona SS 2:07.50            
1980 Michael Söderlund Karlskrona SS 2:06.24            
1979 Michael Söderlund Karlskrona SS 2:06.54            
1978 Jan Thorell Stockholmspolisens IF 2:04.68            
1977 Jan Thorell Stockholmspolisens IF 2:06.26            
1976 Leif Ericsson Upsala S 2:09.12            
1975 Mikael Brandén Stockholmspolisens IF 2:08.16            
1974 Leif Ericsson Upsala S 2:10.57            
1973 Leif Ericsson Upsala S 2:13.02            
1972 Anders Sandberg Eskilstuna SS 2:12.4            
1971 Svante Zetterlund Karlskoga SS 2:13.0            
1970 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 2:15.1            
1969 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 2:14.3            
1968 Hans Ljungberg Bromma SS 2:17.6            
1967 Hans Ljungberg Bromma SS 2:16.7            
1966 Olle Ferm Norrköpings KK 2:19.6            
1965 Olle Ferm Norrköpings KK 2:20.4            
1964 Leif Sjöblom SK Neptun 2:22.1            
1963 Jan Lundin Stockholmspolisens IF 2:23.3            
1962 Bengt-Olov Almstedt Örebro SS 2:23.4 Ulf-Göran Johansson IF Elfsborg 2:26.4 Leif Sjöblom Sundbybergs IK 2:29.3
1961 Bengt-Olov Almstedt Örebro SS 2:22.8 Jan Lundin Stockholmspolisens IF 2:30.1 Leif Sjöblom Sundbybergs IK 2:30.2

 

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback