Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

400 Frisim Damer

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Henriette Stenkvist SK Neptun 4:17.84 Erica Dahlgren
Frida Berggren
SK S 02
Västerås SS
4:22.25      
2014 Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S 4:20.50 Laura Lajunen SK Neptun 4:21.83 Sofia Lindholm Mölndals ASS 4:25.16
2013 Louise Hansson Helsingborgs S 4:17.88 Nadja Salomonsson Väsby SS 4:22.86 Caroline Palm Linköpings ASS 4:24.67
2012 Ida Marko-Varga SK Triton 4:17.26 Henriette Stenkvist Stockholmspolisen Sim IF 4:19.49 Elsa Ericsson Täby Sim 4:20.99
2011 Gabriella Fagundez Väsby SS 4:14.33 Henriette Stenkvist Stockholmspolisen Sim IF 4:14.36 Rebecka Ekelund Helsingborgs S 4:24.62
2010 Sarah Henry Stockholmspolisens Sim IF 4:14.70 Ida Marko-Varga SK Triton 4:18.48 Rebecka Ekelund Helsingborgs S 4:20.53
2009 Gabriella Fagundez SK Ran 4:13.19 Sarah Sjöström Södertörns SS 4:16.29 Eva Berglund Jönköpings SS 4:18.68
2008 Gabriella Fagundez SK Ran 4:13.29 Ida Marko-Varga SK Ran 4:16.85 Eva Berglund Jönköpings SS 4:20.06
2007 Gabriella Fagundez SK Ran 4:11.02 Petra Granlund Väsby SS 4:22.94 Eva Berglund Jönköpings SS 4:23.49
2006 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 4:16.66 Teresia Gimholt S 77 Stenungsund 4:22.75 Malin Fredriksson Kalmar SS 4:25.18
2005 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 4:19.08 Teresia Gimholt S 77 Stenungsund 4:20.69 Eva Berglund Jönköpings SS 4:22.78
2004 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 4:16.27 Teresia Gimholt S 77 Stenungsund 4:19.82 Lotta Wänberg Malmö KK 4:20.09
2003 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 4:18.79 Ida Mattsson Trelleborgs SS 4:20.81 Åsa Sandlund Linköpings ASS 4:20.95
2002 Ida Mattsson Trelleborgs SS 4:17.22 Åsa Sandlund Linköpings ASS 4:17.47 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS  4:21.08
2001 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS  4:21.03 Åsa Sandlund Linköpings ASS 4:21.48 Sandra Steffensen Trelleborgs SS 4:25.21
2000 Åsa Sandlund Linköpings ASS 4:19.12 Josefin Lillhage Väsby SS 4:23.37 Lotta Wänberg Malmö KK 4:24.47
1999 Lotta Wänberg Malmö KK 4:16.94 Ida Mattsson SK Triton 4:17.73 Åsa Sandlund Linköpings ASS 4:18.90
1998 Ida Mattsson SK Triton 4:21.41 Åsa Sandlund Linköpings ASS 4:22.26 Camilla Helgesson Malmö KK 4:23.18
1997 Åsa Sandlund Linköpings ASS 4:19.71 Johanna Sjöberg Helsingborgs S 4:20.09 Josefin Lillhage S 02 Göteborg 4:21.51
1996 Malin Nilsson S 02 Göteborg 4:19.56 Louise Jöhnke Spårvägens SF 4:22.37 Åsa Sandlund Linköpings ASS 4:23.74
1995 Malin Nilsson S 02 Göteborg 4:15.88 Ann-Sofie Jönsson Tunafors SK 4:21.17 Annika Rasmusson Malmö KK 4:23.91
1994 Malin Nilsson Malmö KK 4:17.40 Ann-Sofie Jönsson Tunafors SK 4:24.44 Åsa Sandlund Linköpings ASS 4:27.02
1993 Malin Nilsson Malmö KK 4:14.31 Magdalena Schultz Malmö KK 4:20.60 Annika Rasmusson Malmö KK 4:21.15
1992 Malin Nilsson Malmö KK 4:21.72 Magdalena Schultz Malmö KK 4:23.56 Ann-Sofie Jönsson Tunafors SK 4:28.14
1991 Eva Nyberg Mariestads SS 4:22.05            
1990 Malin Gustafsson Kristianstad SLS 4:20.49 Malin Nilsson Malmö KK 4:24.49 Helena Kälvehed SK Korrugal 4:25.56
1989 Eva Nyberg Mariestads SS 4:22.94            
1988 Linda Rönnbäck Luleå SS 4:19.55            
1987 Eva Nyberg Mariestads SS 4:19.93            
1986 Anette Möller Varbergs Sim 4:19.78            
1985 Christina Erlén Växjö SS 4:20.84            
1984 Ann Linder SK Najaden 4:18.85            
1983 Suzanne Nilsson Filipstads SS 4:21.6            
1982 Suzanne Nilsson Filipstads SS 4:21.90            
1981 Ann Linder SK Najaden 4:24.61            
1980 Monica Parsmark Upsala S 4:25.13            
1979 Monica Parsmark Upsala S 4:27.46            
1978 Susanne Ackum Borlänge SS 4:23.98            
1977 Susanne Ackum Borlänge SS 4:28.99            
1976 Ingrid Nilsson Helsingborgs S 4:31.42            
1975 Pia Mårtensson Varbergs GIF 4:34.54            
1974 Marie Sundeborn Värnamo SS 4:30.86            
1973 Irwi Johansson SK Najaden 4:33.41            
1972 Irwi Johansson SK Najaden 4:41.9            
1971 Gunilla Jonsson Malmö S 4:45.3            
1970 Gunilla Jonsson Malmö S 4:42.2            
1969 Gunilla Jonsson Malmö S 4:47.5            
1968 Elisabeth Berglund Timrå AIF 4:48.9            
1967 Elisabeth Ljunggren SK Neptun 4:46.2            
1966 Ann-Charlotte Lilja SK Najaden 4:55.5            
1965 Ann-Charlotte Lilja SK Najaden 4:51.3            
1964 Elisabeth Ljunggren SK Neptun 4:54.1            
1963 Elisabeth Ljunggren SK Neptun 4:48.9            
1962 Elisabeth Ljunggren SK Neptun 5:01.8            
1961 Jane Cederqvist SK Neptun 4:56.0 Margareta Rylander SK Neptun 5.04.8 Elisabeth Ljunggren SK Neptun 5:05.1
1960 Jane Cederqvist SK Neptun 4:55.3 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 4:56.9 Margareta Rylander SK Neptun 5:08.3
1959 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 5:10.2 Jane Cederqvist SK Neptun 5:10.4 Barbro Andersson SK Ran 5:19.7
1958 Karin Larsson SK Ran 5:28.1 Bibbi Segerström SK Neptun 5:30.2 Birgitta Wängberg Stockholms KK 5:35.3
1957 Karin Larsson SK Ran 5:17.3            
1956 Karin Larsson SK Ran 5:21.6            
1955 Anita Hellström SK Neptun 5:31.5            
1954 Anita Hellström SK Neptun 5:39.5            
1953 Marianne Lundqvist SK Neptun 5:41.5            
1952 Ingegärd Fredin SK Neptun 5:31.7            
1951 Marianne Lundqvist Karlskoga SS 5:41.7            
1950 Gesila Thidholm Trelleborgs SS 5:37.3            
1949 Gesila Thidholm Trelleborgs SS 5:37.8            
1948 Gesila Thidholm Trelleborgs SS 5:48.0            
1947 Gesila Thidholm Trelleborgs SS 5:34.2            
1946 Ellen Larsson Harnäs SS 5:45.6            
1945 Ellen Larsson Harnäs SS 5:44.9            
1944 Ingrid Thafvelin Eskilstuna SS 5:41.8            
1943 Ingrid Thafvelin Eskilstuna SS 5:45.8            
1942 Ingrid Thafvelin Eskilstuna SS 5:53.0            
1941 Ingrid Thafvelin Eskilstuna SS 5:52.6            
1940 Ingrid Thafvelin Eskilstuna SS 6:06.8            
1939 Gunnel Söderberg IFK Stockholm 6:09.5            
1938 Maili Andersson IFK Stockholm 6:14.4            
1937 Vivi Strandberg Alingsås SS 6:15.0            
1936 Sally Bauer Stockholms KK 5:54.5            
1935 Margot Lundberg Jönköpings SLS 6:22.2            
1934 Ingrid Bredelius SK Najaden 6:38.7            
1933 Ingrid Bredelius SK Najaden 6:38.4            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback