Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

400 Frisim Herrar

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Victor Johansson Jönköpings SS 4:00.43 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 4:02.36 Christopher Jedel Mölndals ASS 4:02.46
2014 Gustav Åberg Lejdström Helsingborgs S 3:56.80 Adam Paulsson SK Elfsborg 3:56.99 Jesper Björk Stockholmspolisens Sim IF 4:05.51
2013 Gustav Åberg Lejdström Helsingborgs S 3:58.91 Oskar Nordstrand Helsingborgs S 3:58.97 Mats Westergren SK Ran 4:04.29
2012 Kristian Kron Helsingborgs S 4:00.84 Gabriel Bertrand Skövde SS 4:02.98 Gustav Åberg Lejdström Helsingborgs S 4:03.87
2011 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 4:00.06 Oskar Nordstrand Helsingborgs S 4:00.09 Adam Paulsson SK Elfsborg 4:02.95
2010 Mats Westergren SK Ran 4:06.41 Oscar Ekström Linköpings ASS 4:06.71 Oskar Nordstrand Helsingborgs S 4:06.90
2009 Gustav Åberg Lejdström Helsingborgs S 4:01.88 Mats Westergren SK Ran 4:04.44 Kristian Kron Södertörns SS 4:04.47
2008 Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS 4:00.57 Pontus Ericsson Velinge-Näsets SK 4:03.63 Christoffer Wikström Upsala S 4:08.77
2007 Christoffer Wikström Upsala S 4:00.10 Johan Claar  Jönköpings SS 4:01.40 Pontus Ericsson Trelleborgs SS 4:04.72
2006 Pierre Roger Väsby SS 3:59.57 Johan Claar  Jönköpings SS 4:00.32 Peter Edvardsson SK Neptun 4:02.07
2005 Peter Edvardsson SK Neptun 4:01.06 Johan Claar  Jönköpings SS 4:03.80 Tobias Lindbom Malmö KK 4:06.64
2004 Peter Edvardsson SK Neptun 4:01.16 Johan Claar  Jönköpings SS 4:01.49 Hannes Kohnke Malmö KK 4:04.40
2003 Peter Edvardsson SK Neptun 4:02.50 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 4:02.73 Fredrik Gustafsson Malmö KK 4:02.97
2002 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 4:01.66 Mikael E Rosén Södertörns SS 4:05.12 Peter Edvardsson SK Neptun 4:05.36
2001 Johan Claar Jönköpings SS 4:03.76 Hannes Kohnke Malmö KK 4:04.40 Patrik Svensson Malmö KK 4:06.13
2000 Patrik Svensson Malmö KK 4:02.27 Magnus Fredriksson Norrköpings KK 4:04.24 Hannes Kohnke Malmö KK 4:05.33
1999 Mikael E Rosén Sundvalls SS 4:00.03 Patrik Svensson Malmö KK 4:01.57 Joakim Andersson Mölndals ASS 4:03.62
1998 Petter Lindh Jönköpings SS 4:03.10 Joakim Andersson Göteborgs Sim 4:03.38 Mikael E Rosén Sundvalls SS 4:03.40
1997 Jonas Lundström Sundsvalls SS 3:58.50 Mikael E Rosén Sundvalls SS 3:58.80 Petter Lindh Jönköpings SS 4:04.37
1996 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 3:55.33 Fredrik Engdahl Malmö KK 4:00.14 Jonas Lundström Södertälje SS 4:01.22
1995 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 3:54.74 Christoffer Eliasson S 02 Göteborg 3:55.97 Jonas Lundström Södertälje SS 3:58.82
1994 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 3:52.29 Jonas Lundström Södertälje SS 3:57.91 Christoffer Eliasson Malmö KK 3:59.86
1993 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 3:55.02 Jonas Lundström Södertälje SS 3:57.81 Ola Strömberg Malmö KK 3:59.95
1992 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 3:56.26 Christer Wallin Mölndals ASS 3:59.51 Ola Strömberg Malmö KK 4:00.99
1991 Anders Holmertz Spårvägens SF 3:56.94            
1990 Anders Holmertz Motala SS 3:52.44 Stefan Persson  Malmö KK 4:02.13 Björn Möller Malmö KK 4:03.75
1989 Anders Holmertz Motala SS 3:53.72            
1988 Anders Holmertz Motala SS 3:49.21            
1987 Anders Holmertz Motala SS 3:53.59            
1986 Anders Holmertz Motala SS 3:55.83            
1985 Anders Holmertz Motala SS 3:56.04            
1984 Anders Holmertz Motala SS 3:58.75            
1983 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 3:59.02            
1982 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 3:55.30            
1981 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 3:56.28            
1980 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 4:01.87            
1979 Magnus Pettersson Jönköpings SS 4:00.72            
1978 Gary Andersson Kristianstads SLS 4:01.15            
1977 Gary Andersson Kristianstads SLS 4:00.25            
1976 Peter Pettersson SK Laxen 4:04.44            
1975 Bengt Gingsjö S02 Göteborg 4:04.04            
1974 Peter Pettersson SK Laxen 4:05.62            
1973 Anders Bellbring Limhamns SS 4:05.33            
1972 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 4:07.8            
1971 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 4:04.9            
1970 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 4:11.5            
1969 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 4:15.8            
1968 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 4:11.8            
1967 Sven von Holst Stockholms KK 4:21.3            
1966 Jan Lundin Stockholmspolisens IF  4:24.9            
1965 Lester Eriksson SK Neptun 4:26.1            
1964 Hans Rosendahl Katrineholms SS 4:22.2            
1963 Jan Lundin Stockholmspolisens IF  4:26.3            
1962 Hans Rosendahl Katrineholms SS 4:31.2 Sven-Göran Johansson Västerås SS 4:32.1 Mats Svensson  IF Elfsborg 4.34.0
1961 Sten Ekman Tunafors SK 4:35.0 Hans Rosendahl Katrineholms SS 4:36.0 Lars-Erik Bengtsson SK Neptun 4:36.4
1960 Lars-Erik Bengtsson SK Neptun 4:34.6 Bengt Nordvall SK Neptun 4:40.2 Sven-Göran Johansson Västerås SS 4:40.2
1959 Lars-Erik Bengtsson SK Neptun 4:42.2 Leif Wolmsten SK Neptun 4:46.5 Bengt Nordvall SK Neptun 4:50.4
1958 Willy Hemlin S 02 Göteborg 4:49.1 Leif Wolmsten SK Neptun 4:53.1 Per-Olof Eriksson SK Neptun 4:53.1
1957 Lars Eriksson SoIK Hellas 4:50.9            
1956 Willy Hemlin S02 Göteborg 4:52.8            
1955 Per-Olof Östrand Hofors AIF 4:52.8            
1954 Per-Olof Östrand Hofors AIF 4:47.2            
1953 Per-Olof Östrand Hofors AIF 4:51.8            
1952 Per-Olof Östrand Hofors AIF 4:39.1            
1951 Per-Olof Östrand Hofors AIF 4:56.4            
1950 Per-Olof Östrand Hofors AIF 4:52.5            
1949 Per-Olof Östrand Hofors AIF 4:50.7            
1948 Per-Olof Östrand Hofors AIF 5:03.2            
1947 Per-Olof Östrand Hofors AIF 4:48.5            
1946 Rune Gustavsson SoIK Hellas 5:01.6            
1945 Olle Johansson IF Elfsborg 4:58.2            
1944 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 5:06.2            
1943 Gunnar Hellström Norrköpings KK 5:12.1            
1942 Bernt Lilja Nyköpings SS 5:00.4            
1941 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 4:57.6            
1940 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 5:02.8            
1939 Åke Julin Stockholms KK 5:06.0            
1938 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 4:48.0            
1937 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 5:00.3            
1936 Björn Borg Norrköpings KK 5:10.3            
1935 William Grut SK Neptun 5:06.5            
1934 Sten-Olof Bolldén Stockholms KK 5:24.3            
1933 Georg Svensson SoIK Hellas 5:29.5            
1932 William Grut SK Neptun 5:23.2            
1931 Georg Svensson SoIK Hellas 5:23.9            
1930 Georg Svensson SoIK Hellas 5:31.9            

 

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback