Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

400 Medley Damer

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Frida Berggren Västerås SS 4:42.45 Fanny D Lillieström Södertörns SS 4:49.61 Jaqueline Hippi Väsby SS 4:49.73
2013 Céline Bertrand Skövde SS 4:41.13 Joline Höstman Mölndals ASS 4:45.74 Jaqueline Hippi Väsby SS 4:51.18
2012 Sara Thydén Väsby SS 4:39.39 Joline Höstman Mölndals ASS 4:42.23 Céline Bertrand Skövde SS 4:44.42
2011 Sara Thydén Väsby SS 4:34.30 Ida Marko-Varga SK Triton 4:38.15 Ida Sandin Väsby SS 4:42.60
2010 Sara Thydén Väsby SS 4:36.25 Ida Sandin Väsby SS 4:40.59 Nadja Salomonsson Väsby SS 4:48.88
2009 Sara Thydén Väsby SS 4:33.87 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF 4:34.41 Nadja Salomonsson Väsby SS 4:51.06
2008 Eva Berglund Jönköpings SS 4:39.89 Ida Sandin Väsby SS 4:40.08 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF 4:40.51
2007 Ida Sandin Väsby SS 4:41.37 Sara Thydén Kalmar SS 4:45.83 Eva Berglund Jönköpings SS 4:47.52
2006 Sara Thydén Kalmar SS 4:41.43 Ida Sandin Väsby SS 4:42.74 Linda Jönsson Ystads SS 4:45.16
2005 Sara Thydén Kalmar SS 4:39.79 Teresia Gimholt S 77 Stenungsund 4:43.42 Astrid Armgarth Linköpings ASS 4:44.69
2004 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS 4:42.09 Teresia Gimholt S 77 Stenungsund 4:45.69 Ida Mattsson  Malmö KK 4:46.28
2003 Malin Fredriksson Kalmar SS 4:44.75 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS 4:47.30 Emilia Nilsson Linköpings ASS 4:49.16
2002 Sara Nordenstam Väsby SS 4:38.78 Emma Igelström  Spårvägens SF 4:39.73 Teresia Gimholt S 77 Stenungsund 4:50.53
2001 Sara Nordenstam Väsby SS 4:38.96 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS 4:46.03 Teresia Gimholt S 77 Stenungsund 4:51.46
2000 Sara Nordenstam Skärets SS 4:41.63 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS 4:52.50 Destiny Laurén SK Neptun 4:53.96
1999 Emely Zakrisson Stockholms KK 4:45.90 Sara Nordenstam Skärets SS 4:49.91 Destiny Laurén SK Neptun 4:51.84
1998 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 4:50.50 Sofia Svensson SK Poseidon 4:52.79 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS 4:55.51
1997 Destiny Laurén SK Neptun 4:49.32 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 4:51.24 Emely Zackrisson SK Neptun 4:55.84
1996 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 4:52.68 Mikaela Laurén SK Neptun 4:56.36 Frida Johansson Växjö SS  
1995 Mikaela Laurén SK Neptun 4:51.31 Anna Nilsson Södertälje SS 4:56.87 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 4:57.78
1994 Magdalena Schultz Södertälje SS 4:52.44 Liselotte Pettersson Södertörns SS 4:55.75 Anna Edvall Sandviks IK 4:58.88
1993 Anna Nilsson Södertälje SS 4:54.63 Liselotte Pettersson Södertörns SS 4:58.02 Cecilia Kentell Malmö KK 4:59.90
1992 Ann-Sofie Jönsson Tunafors SK 4:53.48 Lourette Håkansson Kristinebergs SK 4:57.12 Cecilia Kentell Malmö KK 4:58.13
1991 Ann-Sofie Jönsson Tunafors SK 4:53.57 Ulrika Jardfelt Turebergs IF 4:54.76 Anna-Lena Nilsson Malmö KK 4:56.28
1990 Andrea Bohlin Växjö SS 5:03.05            
1989 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 4:52.14            
1988 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 4:57.99            
1987 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 4:47.05            
1986 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 4:50.90            
1985 Sofia Kraft SK Ran 4:48.96            
1984 Sofia Kraft SK Götene 4:50.69            
1983 Sofia Kraft SK Götene 4:52.88            
1982 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 4:55.24            
1981 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 4:51.60            
1980 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 4:54.59            
1979 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 4:54.48            
1978 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 4:55.15            
1977 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 4:58.71            
1976 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 5:00.60            
1975 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 5:10.53            
1974 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 5:08.06            
1973 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 5:13.30            
1972 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 5:17.5            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback