Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

400 Medley Damer

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF 4:47.25 Frida Berggren Västerås SS 4:55.20 Christine Ekman SK Neptun 4:59.39
2014 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF 4:47.56 Céline Bertrand Skövde SS 4:56.55 Sofia Lindholm Mölndals ASS 4:57.22
2013 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF 4:42.20 Martina Granström Jönköpings SS 4:50.18 Shannyn Hultin Upsala S 4:51.14
2012 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF 4:45.03 Sara Thydén Väsby SS 4:52.73 Ida Sandin Väsby SS 4:56.88
2011 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF 4:44.40 Sara Thydén Väsby SS 4:50.32 Ida Sandin Väsby SS 4:55.38
2010 Sara Thydén Väsby SS 4:48.97 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF 4:49.02 Sarah Henry Stockholmspolisens Sim IF 4:51.09
2009 Sara Thydén Väsby SS 4:46.38 Eva Berglund Jönköpings SS 4:49.61 Ida Sandin Väsby SS 4:53.33
2008 Sara Thydén Väsby SS 4:50.31 Stina Gardell Spårvägens SF 4:52.44 Ida Sandin Väsby SS 4:53.87
2007 Eva Berglund Jönköpings SS 4:51.11 Sara Thydén Kalmar SS 4:53.78 Astrid Armgarth Linköpings ASS 4:55.63
2006 Sara Thydén Kalmar SS 4:51.66 Ida Sandin Väsby SS 4:55.78 Astrid Armgarth Linköpings ASS 4:58.48
2005 Sara Thydén Kalmar SS 4:54.28 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS 4:54.66 Linnea Sundberg Täby Sim 4:58.13
2004 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS 4:53.90 Ida Sandin Wisby SS 5:00.80 Linda Jönsson Ystads SS 5:02.36
2003 Sara Nordenstam Väsby SS 4:56.18 Linda Jönsson Ystads SS 4:59.17 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS 5:00.61
2002 Sara Nordenstam Väsby SS 4:51.70 Emilia Nilsson Linköpings ASS 4:59.34 Teresia Gimholt S 77 Stenungsund 5:01.08
2001 Sara Nordenstam Väsby SS 4:52.35 Teresia Gimholt S 77 Stenungsund 5:04.94 Jessika Granlund S 77 Stenungsund 5:08.40
2000 Sara Nordenstam Väsby SS 4:50.93 Malin Fredriksson Kalmars SS 5:04.23 Jessika Granlund S 77 Stenungsund 5:05.56
1999 Sara Nordenstam Skärets SS 4:53.86 Emely Zakrisson Stockholms KK 4:58.57 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 5:00.41
1998 Sara Nordenstam Skärets SS 4:58.96 Emely Zakrisson Stockholms KK 5:00.00 Ann Berglund Jönköpings SS 5:02.42
1997 Josefin Lindgren Ystad SS 5:06.98 Caroline Andersson Ystad SS 5:08.28 Frida Johansson Växjö SS 5:08.43
1996 Malin Svahnström Väsby SS 5:02.53 Ann-Sofie Jönnson Tunafors SK 5:04.07 Lotta Wänberg Malmö KK 5:05.72
1995 Magdalena Schultz Södertälje SS 4:59.41 Cecilia Cantell Malmö KK 5:04.45 Veronika Svensson Ystads SS 5:06.60
1994 Ann-Sofie Jönnson Tunafors SK 5:03.06 Liselotte Pettersson Södertörns SS 5:03.87 Sofia Svensson Eslövs SS 5:06.57
1993 Magdalena Schultz Malmö KK 4:55.15 Lourette Håkansson Kristinebergs SK 5:02.51 Anna Nilsson Södertälje SS 5:03.50
1992 Magdalena Schultz Malmö KK 4:59.44 Ann-Sofie Jönnson Tunafors SK 5:03.64 Anna Nilsson Södertälje SS 5:05.72
1991 Andrea Bolin Jönköpings SS 4:59.90            
1990 Veronika Svensson Ystads SS 4:59.69 Camilla Olsson Malmö KK 5:00.90 Ulrika Jardfeldt Turebergs IF 5:07.07
1989 Anna-Lena Nilsson Malmö KK 5:02.81            
1988 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 4:54.60            
1987 Sofia Kraft SK Ran 4:57.17            
1986 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 4:57.85            
1985 Sofia Kraft SK Ran 4:56.75            
1984 Sofia Kraft Götene SS 4:55.85            
1983 Sofia Kraft Götene SS 4:57.54            
1982 Anette Philipsson Linköpings ASS 5:00.32            
1981 Sofia Kraft Götene SS 5:00.34            
1980 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 5:01.66            
1979 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 4:59.37            
1978 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 4:58.08            
1977 Ann-Sofie Roos Kristianstads SLS 5:06.69            
1976 Carolina Eriksson Södertälje SS 5:13.18            
1975 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 5:13.15            
1974 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 5:13.20            
1973 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 5:18.39            
1972 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 5:21.5            
1971 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 5:25.7            
1970 Anita Zarnowiecki S02 Göteborg 5:26.1            
1969 Gunilla Wikman Stockholmspolisens IF 5:36.5            
1968 Ingrid Gustavsson Luleå SS 5:38.3            
1967 Ingrid Gustavsson Luleå SS 5:38.8            
1966 Elisabet Ljunggren SK Neptun 5:41.2            
1965 Elisabet Ljunggren SK Neptun 5:43.1            
1964 Elisabet Ljunggren SK Neptun 5:43.3            
1963 Elisabet Ljunggren SK Neptun 5:35.4            
1962 Elisabet Ljunggren SK Neptun 5:44.6            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback