Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

400 Medley Herrar

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 4:06.84 Linus Kanth Västerås SS 4:14.46 Adam Paulsson SK Elfsborg 4:14.89
2013 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 4:12.20 Erik Persson Kungsbacka SS 4:13.73 Linus Kanth Västerås SS 4:14.19
2012 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun

4:15.10

Kristian Kron Helsingborgs S

4:15.36

Linus Kanth Västerås SS

4:16.91

2011 Fredrich Risebrandt Uddevalla Sim

4:20.41

Anton Andersson Jönköpings SS

4:22.57

Petros Katsampanis Spårvägens SF

4:23.21

2010 Kristian Kron Helsingborgs S

4:19.03

Linus Kanth Västerås SS

4:20.40

Martin Persson Helsingborgs S

4:25.50

2009 Simon Frank SK Neptun

4:13.90

Anton Lagerqvist Göteborg Sim

4:18.86

Toni Galic Jönköpings SS

4:21.74

2008 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun

4:13.08

Christoffer Wallin Helsingborgs S

4:15.08

Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS

4:21.65

2007 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun

4:18.54

Christoffer Wallin Helsingborgs S

4:26.23

Linus Junefelt Jönköpings SS

4.26.23

2006 Axel Pettersson  SK Neptun

4:19.60

Erik Samuelsson  Väsby SS

4:23.39

Martin Persson Malmö KK

4:25.96

2005 Axel Pettersson  SK Neptun

4:17.09

Erik Samuelsson  Väsby SS

4:25.00

Rasmus Regnstrand  SK Neptun

4:29.31

2004 Axel Pettersson  SK Neptun 4:21.78 Tamas Bosnyak SK Neptun 4:22.32 Rasmus Regnstrand SK Neptun 4:24.39
2003 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 4:18.68 Tamas Bosnyak SK Neptun 4:23.97 Axel Pettersson  SK Neptun 4:25.99
2002 Dan Hellström Malmö KK 4:22.83 Jonatan Dahlberg  SK Neptun 4:27.88 Axel Pettersson  SK Neptun 4:28.20
2001 Johan Sundqvist Malmö KK 4:24.85 Dan Hellström Malmö KK 4:26.19 Hannes Kohnke Malmö KK 4:30.63
2000 Johan Sundqvist Jönköpings SS 4:28.39 Pelle Karlsson SK Laxen 4:30.88 Hannes Kohnke Malmö KK 4:31.99
1999 Joakim Andersson Göteborgs Sim 4:25.51 Carl Gårdmark Ystads SS 4:27.25 Sverker Persson Västerås SS 4:29.26
1998 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 4:18.61 Sverker Persson Västerås SS 4:24.12 Joakim Andersson Göteborgs Sim 4:24.29
1997 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 4:18.71 Fredrik Lundin SK Neptun 4:22.24 Jon Lundqvist SK Poseidon 4:25.91
1996 Fredrik Lundin Ystads SS 4:19.47 Daniel Karlsson Täby Sim 4:20.60 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 4:27.04
1995 Fredrik Lundin Ystads SS 4:16.92 Henrik Cleverdahl Norrköpings KK 4:23.57 Magnus Aronsson Spårvägens SF 4:26.26
1994 Daniel Karlsson Täby Sim 4:18.99 Fredrik Lundin Malmö KK 4: 21.13 Peter Haraldsson Södertälje SS 4:27.24
1993 Fredrik Lundin Ystads SS 4:15.41 Daniel Karlsson Täby Sim 4:15.47 Henrik Cleverdahl Norrköpings KK 4:21.42
1992 Daniel Karlsson Täby Sim 4:18.86 Fredrik Lundin Ystads SS 4:19.87 Björn Möller Malmö KK 4:26.88
1991 Björn Möller Malmö KK 4:23.64            
1990 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 4:23.95            
1989 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 4:12.97            
1988 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 4:26.23            
1987 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 4:16.75            
1986 Stefan Persson Malmö KK 4:19.26            
1985 Stefan Persson Malmö KK 4:26.29            
1984 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 4:23.24            
1983 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 4:26.46            
1982 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 4:29.72            
1981 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 4:27.85            
1980 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 4:27.44            
1979 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 4:31.67            
1978 Gary Andersson Kristianstads SLS 4:25.77            
1977 Pär Arvidsson Finspångs SK 4:33.62            
1976 Mikael Nyström SK Neptun 4:38.86            
1975 Bengt Gingsjö S02 Göteborg 4:36.17            
1975 Bengt Gingsjö S02 Göteborg 4:36.17            
1973 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 4:35.80            
1972 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 4:30.2            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback