Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

400 Medley Herrar

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Erik Persson Kungsbacka SS 4:23.80 Linus Kanth Västerås SS 4:25.41 Simon Frank SK Neptun 4:28.26
2014 Simon Sjödin SK Neptun 4:19.68 Kristian Kron Helsingborgs S 4:24.96 Erik Persson Kungsbacka SS 4:25.63
2013 Kristian Kron Helsingborgs S 4:25.89 Simon Frank SK Neptun 4:28.06 Linus Kanth Västerås SS 4:29.03
2012 Kristian Kron Helsingborgs S 4:26.05 Simon Frank SK Neptun 4:28.00 Linus Kanth Västerås SS 4:31.98
2011 Linus Kanth Västerås SS 4:27.67 Kristian Kron Helsingborgs S 4:31.52 Simon Frank SK Neptun 4:33.95
2010 Martin Persson Helsingborgs S 4:31.36 Linus Kanth Västerås SS 4:31.50 Simon Frank SK Neptun 4:33.15
2009 Christoffer Wallin Helsingborgs S 4:24.81 Linus Kanth Västerås SS 4:37.20 Martin Persson Malmö KK 4:42.66
2008 Christoffer Wallin Helsingborgs S 4:33.51 Jesper Svensson Uddevalla Sim 4:38.77 Tamas Bosnyak Skövde SS 4:39.24
2007 Erik Samuelsson Väsby SS 4:30.07 Axel Pettersson SK Neptun 4:30.69 Martin Persson Malmö KK 4:33.93
2006 Erik Samuelsson Väsby SS 4:25.14 Axel Pettersson SK Neptun 4:34.91 Tamas Bosnyak SK Neptun 4:35.53
2005 Axel Pettersson SK Neptun 4:27.83 Erik Samuelsson Väsby SS 4:30.36 Tamas Bosnyak SK Neptun 4:38.68
2004 Axel Pettersson SK Neptun 4:25.77 Tamas Bosnyak SK Neptun 4:35.08 Simon Sjödin Södertörns SS 4:36.61
2003 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 4:28.91 Dan Hellström Malmö KK 4:32.37 Tamas Bosnyak SK Neptun 4:36.33
2002 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 4:26.93 David Landgren Malmö KK 4:37.22 Axel Pettersson SK Neptun 4:38.17
2001 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 4:34.30 David Landgren Malmö KK 4:38.98 David Gustafsson Norrköpings KK 4:42.09
2000 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 4:28.01 Carl Gårdmark Malmö KK 4:37.48 Dan Hellström SK Poseidon 4:39.35
1999 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 4:26.50 Daniel Karlsson Täby Sim 4:33.23 Joakim Andersson Mölndals ASS 4:38.03
1998 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 4:32.16 Joakim Andersson Göteborgs Sim 4:33.34 Jon Lundqvist SK Poseidon 4:39.79
1997 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 4:28.19 Daniel Karlsson Täby Sim 4:36.51 Jon Lundqvist SK Poseidon 4:38.48
1996 Daniel Karlsson Täby Sim 4:34.67 Micke Jacobsson Täby Sim 4:35.58 Andreas Gustavsson S 02 Göteborg 4:37.05
1995 Pär Gustafsson Ängelholms SS 4:32.60 Johan Mattsson SK Triton 4:32.99 Daniel Karlsson Täby Sim 4:35.04
1994 Fredrik Lundin Malmö KK 4:24.26 Daniel Karlsson Täby Sim 4:28.08 Henrik Cleverdahl Norrköpings KK 4:36.29
1993 Fredrik Lundin Malmö KK 4:27.03 Pär Gustafsson Ängelholms SS 4:31.13 Henrik Cleverdahl Norrköpings KK 4:32.38
1992 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 4:28.86 Björn Möller Malmö KK 4:32.80 Fredrik Lundin Ystads SS 4:35.14
1991 Fredrik Lundin Ystads SS 4:32.68            
1990 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 4:27.07 Henrik Cleverdahl Norrköpings KK 4:33.76 Stefan Persson Malmö KK 4:33.85 
1989 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 4:23.50            
1988 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 4:29.56            
1987 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 4:27.01            
1986 Jan Bidrman Malmö KK 4:28.85            
1985 Anders Peterson Mariestads SS 4:30.51            
1984 Anders Peterson Mariestads SS 4:29.16            
1983 Anders Peterson Mariestads SS 4:35.69            
1982 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 4:29.28            
1981 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 4:31.93            
1980 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 4:39.98            
1979 Thomas Lejdström Västerås SS 4:36.50            
1978 Gary Andersson Kristianstads SLS 4:38.50            
1977 Gary Andersson Kristianstads SLS 4:38.41            
1976 Leif Ericsson Upsala S 4:41.82            
1975 Bengt Gingsjö S02 Göteborg 4:40.57            
1974 Bengt Gingsjö S02 Göteborg 4:45.70            
1973 Anders Bellbring Limhamns SS 4:44.74            
1972 Bengt Gingsjö S02 Göteborg 4:45.6            
1971 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 4:40.5            
1970 Gunnar Larsson Malmö S 4:45.7            
1969 Hans Ljungberg Bromma SS 4:50.6            
1968 Hans Ljungberg Bromma SS 4:51.8            
1967 Hans Ljungberg Bromma SS 4:54.6            
1966 Peter Feil Eskiltuna SS 5:06.8            
1965 Olle Ferm Norrköpings KK 5:07.0            
1964 Olle Ferm Norrköpings KK 5:12.0            
1963 Jan Lundin Stockholmspolisens IF 5:13.2            
1962 Sten Ekman Tunafors SK 5:19.8 Ingvar Eriksson Sundsvalls SS 5.25.8 Jan Lundin Stockholmspolisens IF 5:26.5
1961 Jan Lundin Stockholmspolisens IF 5:30.0 Håkan Bengtsson Stockholmspolisens IF 5:36.2 Christer Junefelt Jönköpings SLS 5:38.8

 

     

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback