Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x100 Frisim Damer

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 SK Triton 3:40.45 Väsby SS 3:41.00 Södertörns SS 3:42.82 
  Moa Ståhl 56.73 Josefin Lindkvist 54.61 Jessica Eriksson 56.66 
  Ida Marko-Varga 53.70 Jaqueline Hippi 55.78 Lovisa Klarén 57.83 
  Linnéa Olsson 56.53 Felicia Hedman 56.08 Sarah Sjöström 51.40 
  Magdalena Kuras 53.49 Nadja Salomonsson 54.53 Vilma Unnermark 56.93 
2013 Väsby SS 3:38.83 Helsingborgs S 3:41.61 Södertörns SS 3:44.49
  Petra Granlund 54.69 Maria Lundahl 56.73 Lovisa Klarén 57.38
  Jaqueline Hippi 55.37 Sofie Sjöberg 56.33 Jessica Eriksson 56.57
  Josefin Lindkvist 54.38 Louise Hansson 52.64 Sarah Sjöström 52.11
  Nadja Salomonsson 54.39 Sandra Hafström 55.91 Sara Hägglund-Björklund 58.43
2012 Väsby SS 3:39.45 Helsingborgs S 3:41.20 SK Triton 3:44.06
  Petran Granlund 54.38 Sandra Hafström 55.84 Alba Forés 57.53
  Josefin Lindkvist 54.08 My Frindell 56.00 Magdalena Kuras 53.48
  Jaqueline Hippi 55.58 Louise Hansson 52.81 Ida Marko-Varga 56.06
  Nadja Salomonsson 55.41 Rebecka Ekelund 56.55 Moa Ståhl 56.99
2011 Väsby SS 3:37.53 Malmö KK 3:41.14 SK Triton 3:41.17
  Josefin Lindkvist 55.50 Nathalie Lindborg 54.08 Magdalena Kuras 54.56
  Ida Sandin 55.27 Liz Hansson 55.79 Rebecca Holst 58.52
  Petra Granlund 52.93 Linnéa Olsson 56.14 Henriette Brekke 54.54
  Gabriella Fagundez 53.83 Ida Lindborg 55.13 Ida Marko-Varga 53.55
2010 Väsby SS 3:36.70 Täby Sim 3:39.54 Linköping ASS 3:43.70
  Petra Granlund 53.51 Michelle Coleman 55.02 Rebecka Palm 54.84
  Josefin Lillhage 53.86 Lovisa Ericsson 55.35 Caroline Palm 55.77
  Ida Sandin 55.71 Elsa Ericsson 56.59 Frida Jakobsson 56.38
  Gabriella Fagundez 53.62 Therese Alshammar 52.58 Vilma Ekström 56.71
2009 Väsby SS 3:36.20 Täby Sim 3:38.00 Linköping ASS 3.39.63
  Malin Svahnström 55.15 Lovisa Ericsson 55.03 Gabriella Fagundez 53.87
  Petra Granlund 52.88 Cecilia Rasmuson 56.40 Rebecka Palm 53.79
  Josefin Lillhage 52.20 Therese Alshammar 51.34 Frida Jakobsson 56.10
  Ida Sandin 55.97 Michelle Coleman 55.23 Vilma Ekström 55.87
2008 Väsby SS 3:36.92 Täby Sim 3:40.79 Göteborg Sim 3:46.37
  Ida Sandin 56.30 Lovisa Ericsson 54.70 Claire Hedenskog 53.79
  Josefin Lillhage 52.24 Sofie Jansson 56.13 Elin Harnebrandt 58.08
  Petra Granlund 53.33 Therese Alshammar 51.88 Isabelle Höstman 56.97
  Malin Svahnström 55.05 Elin Lindström 58.08 Caroline Bornius 57.53
2007 Väsby SS 3:42.37 Linköpings ASS 3:46.64 Malmö KK 3:47.81
  Ida Sandin 56.47 Rebecka Palm 56.48 Liz Hansson 57.95
  Therese Mattsson 57.15 Jennie Carlsson 56.02 Magdalena Kuras 55.20
  Malin Svahnström 54.93 Sara Crifält 57.36 Emma Holmquist 56.03
  Petra Granlund 53.82 Therése Bergström 56.78 Vanessa Ljungdahl 56.83
2006 Väsby SS 3:39.88 SK Neptun 3:43.17 Södertörns SS 3:46.79
  Ida Sandin 56.82 Therese Alshammar 53.77 Fanny D Lillieström 57.60
  Josefin Lillhage  52.63 Annalena Hanson 56.81 Susannah Moonan 56.37
  Malin Svahnström 55.38 Hanna Lundström 55.93 Sarah Sjöström 56.89
  Petra Granlund 55.05 Cathrin Carlzon 56.66 Cecilia Sjöholm 55.93
2005 Väsby SS 3:40.28 Södertörns SS 3:46.10 SK Ran 3:47.72
  Therese Mattsson  56.76 Cathrin Carlzon 57.43 Cassandra Ljungdahl 58.28
  Josefin Lillhage  52.53 Susannah Moonan 56.31 Therese Svendsen 55.65
  Gabriella Fagundez  55.93 Hanna Lundström 56.25 Louise Westergren 57.54
  Malin Svahnström 55.06 Louise Jöhncke 56.11 Sandra Steffensen 56.25
2004 Väsby SS 3:40.22 Malmö KK 3:44.57 Sundsvalls SS 3:45.27
  Therese Mattsson  57.16 Emma Holmquist  56.88 Anna-Karin Kammerling  54.47
  Josefin Lillhage  53.04 Lotta Wänberg  55.43 Jenny Lindström  56.59
  Gabriella Fagundez  54.69 Maria Öberg  56.03 Anna Folkesson  57.12
  Denise Helgesson  55.33 Ida Mattsson  56.23 Emma Wallin  57.09
2003 Väsby SS 3:45.06 SK Neptun 3:45.18 Sundsvalls SS 3:45.77
2002 Södertälje SS 3:43.76 Väsby SS 3:45.93 SK Neptun 3:46.08
2001 Trelleborgs SS 3:45.81 Södertälje SS 3:46.45 Väsby SS 3:47.09
2000 SK Neptun 3:46.59 Trelleborgs SS 3:48.75 Södertälje SS 3:49.70
1999 Malmö KK 3:48.14 SK Neptun 3:49.01 Södertälje SS 3:52.19
1998 SK Neptun 3:50.54 Malmö KK 3:50.60 Helsingborgs S 3:51.53
1997 Helsingborgs  S 3:47.42 Norrköpings KK 3:51.04 Sk Neptun 3:51.28
1996 Helsingborgs S 3:48.76 S 02 Göteborg 3:51.74 Södertälje SS 3:52.61
1995 Södertälje SS 3:51.32 S 02 Göteborg 3:51.99 Växjö SS 3:53.44
1994 Södertälje SS 3:47.68 Norrköpings KK 3:49.43 Malmö KK 3:53.15
1993 Norrköpings KK 3:47.92 Spårvägens SF 3:48.37 Södertälje SS 3:49.60
1992 Helsingborgs S 3:47.59 Malmö KK 3:48.44 Norrköpings KK 3:50.10
1991 Malmö KK 3:49.27 Norrköpings KK 3:51.13 Järfälla S 3:52.52
1990 Malmö KK 3:56.03        
1989 Helsingborgs S 3:48.85        
1988 Kristianstads SLS 3:53.20        
1987 Kristianstads SLS 3:38.32        
1986 Kristianstads SLS 3:50.24        
1985 Kristianstads SLS 3:51.06        
1984 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:51.14        
1983 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:51.52        
1982 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:51.04        
1981 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:50.44        
1980 Kristianstads SLS 3:51.61        
1979 Kristianstads SLS 3:53.89        
1978 Kristianstads SLS 3:58.22        
1977 Kristianstads SLS 3:58.99        
1976 S02 Göteborg 3:58.31        
1971 Malmö S 4:12.8        
1970 Stockholms KK 4:14.8        
1969 Västerås SS 4:22.6        
1968 Västerås SS 4:23.2        
1967 Västerås SS 4:21.0        
1966 SK Neptun 4:22.4        
1965 SK Neptun 4:23.5        
1964 SK Neptun 4:21.2        
1963 SK Neptun 4:21.9        
1962 SK Neptun 4:24.6        
1961 SK Neptun 4:34.0

SK Najaden

4:36.9

SK Poseidon 4:37.7
  Margareta Rylander   E Söderberg   Gunilla Jönsson  
  Jane Cederqvist   B Wallin   M Lejman  
  Karin Stenbäck   I Lilja   L Norgren  
  Bibbi Segerström   A-C Lilja   Karin Grubb  
1960 SK Neptun 4:28.8

Malmö SS

4:35.3

SK Ran 4:35.9
  Tanya Nilsson   A Warnholtz   Nin Persson  
  Jane Cederqvist   U Lindsjö   Barbro Andersson  
  Karin Stenbäck   E Medin   Karin Larsson  
  Bibbi Segerström   U Thorn-Johnsson   Kristina Larsson  
1959 SK Neptun 4:31.0

SK Ran

4:33.1

Malmö SS 4:41.6
  Tanya Nilsson   Karin Larsson   A Warnholtz  
  Barbro Lundquist   Nin Persson   U Thorn-Johnsson  
  Jane Cederqvist   Barbro Andersson   U Lindsjö  
  Bibbi Segerström   Kristina Larsson   E Medin  

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback