Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x100 Frisim Damer

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 SK Triton 3:45.96 Helsingborgs S 3:49.27 Spårvägen SF 3:51.81
  Alba Forés 57.69 Matilda Weiler 58.16 Stina Gardell 58.30
  Ida Marko-Varga 55.44 Louise Hansson 54.71 Emma Walström 59.23
  Moa Ståhl 57.96 Sophie Hansson 58.58 Anna Åhlin 59.49
  Magdalena Kuras 54.87 My Fridell 57.82 Michelle Coleman 54.79
2014 SK Triton 3:46.57 Väsby SS 3:48.79 Spårvägen SF 3:49.30
  Alba Forés 57.91 Josefin Lindkvist 56.71 Michelle Coleman 54.35
  Ida Marko-Varga 55.37 Agnes Wiiand 58.16 Frida Nilsson 58.28
  Moa Ståhl 57.93 Jaqueline Hippi 57.56 Anna Åhlin 59.22
  Magdalena Kuras 55.36 Nadja Salomonsson 56.36 Stina Gardell 57.45
2013 Väsby SS 3:47.21 Täby Sim 3:50.75 SK Triton 3:51.87
  Josefin Lindkvist 57.23 Michelle Coleman 54.41 Moa Ståhl 59.58
  Agnes Wiiand 57.48 Frida Nilsson 58.24 Ebba Rosenquist 58.65
  Petra Granlund 56.75 Emma Karell 59.82 Magdalena Kuras 55.86
  Nadja Salomonsson 55.75 Elsa Ericsson 58.28 Alba Forés 57.78
2012 Täby Sim 3:44.35 Väsby SS 3:45.40 SK Triton 3:50.28
  Michelle Coleman 54.97 Gabriella Fagundez 55.97 Alba Forés 59.26
  Lovisa Ericsson 57.37 Petra Granlund 55.86 Ida Marko-Varga 55.18
  Elsa Ericsson 58.21 Nadja Salomonsson 55.82 Moa Ståhl 1:00.34
  Therese Alshammar 53.80 Ida Sandin 57.75 Magdalena Kuras 55.50
2011 Väsby SS 3:44.78 Täby Sim 3:46.58 Malmö KK 3:49.56
  Josefin Lindkvist 57.26 Lovisa Ericsson 57.69 Nathalie Lindborg 56.24
  Gabriella Fagundez 54.62 Michelle Coleman 55.32 Liz Hansson 57.76
  Petra Granlund 55.39 Frida Nilsson 59.51 Linnéa Olsson 58.61
  Ida Sandin 57.51 Therese Alshammar 54.06 Ida Lindborg 56.95
2010 Väsby SS 3:45.05 Linköpings ASS 3:49.12 Malmö KK 3:52.31
  Ida Sandin 57.75 Gabriella Fagundez 55.53 Magdalena Kuras 56.30
  Josefin Lillhage 54.93 Rebecka Palm 56.71 Liz Hansson 57.80
  Petra Granlund 55.39 Caroline Palm 58.02 Anna Fransson 59.41
  Sara Thydén 56.98 Sara Crifält 58.86 Charlotta Nilsson 58.80
2009 Väsby SS 3:45.03 Täby Sim 3:48.43 Linköpings ASS 3:50.14
  Therese Mattsson 57.91 Lovisa Ericsson 56.85 Gabriella Fagundez 57.03
  Josefin Lillhage 54.12 Elin Lindström 1:00.26 Rebecka Palm 57.02
  Petra Granlund 55.89 Therese Alshammar 54.18 Caroline Palm 57.67
  Ida Sandin 57.11 Michelle Coleman 57.14 Frida Jakobsson 58.41
2008 Väsby SS 3:44.34 SK Ran 3:47.35 Södertörns SS 3:53.15
  Ida Sandin 57.56 Ida Marko-Varga 55.56 Sarah Sjöström 55.29
  Josefin Lillhage 54.99 Gabriella Fagundez 55.48 Jeanette Björklund 59.48
  Petra Granlund 55.09 Therese Svendsen 58.06 Joanna Olsson 59.45
  Malin Svahnström 56.70 Una Finnman 58.25 Fanny D Lillieström 58.93
2007 Väsby SS 3:46.05 SK Ran 3:50.66 Malmö KK 3:51.40
  Ida Sandin 58.50 Ida Marko-Varga 57.04 Liz Hansson 59.21
  Josefin Lillhage 55.04 Louise Westergren 59.08 Magdalena Kuras 55.96
  Petra Granlund 55.73 Gabriella Fagundez 56.38 Emma Holmquist 56.10
  Malin Svahnström 56.78 Therese Svendsen 58.16 Charlotte Nilsson 1:00.13
2006 Väsby SS 3:47.97 SK Ran 3:50.50 Malmö KK 3:52.44
  Gabriella Fagundez 57.09 Louise Westergren 58.52 Liz Hansson 59.69
  Josefin Lillhage 56.06 Ida Mattsson 56.42 Emma Holmquist 56.68
  Malin Svahnström 57.04 Sandra Steffensen 58.76 Magdalena Kuras 56.39
  Therese Mattsson 57.81 Therese Svendsen 56.80 Linda Erlandsson 59.68
2005 Väsby SS 3:46.79 Spårvägens SF 3:52.55 SK Ran 3:53.81
  Gabriella Fagundez 56.87 Sofie Gardell 58.76 Cassandra Ljungdahl 1:00.43
  Josefin Lillhage 55.10 Johanna Sjöberg 56.13 Therese Svendsen 57.44
  Malin Svahnström 57.12 Stina Gardell 57.19 Sandra Steffensen 57.64
  Therese Mattsson 57.70 Natasha Sundin 1:00.47 Louise Westergren 58.30
2004 Väsby SS 3:47.17 Malmö KK 3:50.68 SK Neptun 3:51.68
2003 Väsby SS 3:50.04 Södertörns SS 3:52.72 Sundsvalls SS 3:52.95
2002 Väsby SS 3:49.08 Malmö KK 3:50.71 Södertörns SS 3:51.19
2001 Väsby SS 3:51.11 Malmö KK 3:53.07 Trelleborg SS 3:54.05
2000 SK Neptun 3:51.83 Malmö KK 3:52.03 Väsby SS 3:52.20
1999 Malmö KK 3:53.89 SK Neptun 3:55.35 Trelleborg SS 3:56.03
1998 Göteborgs Sim 3:53.45 Malmö KK 3:55.93 SK Neptun 3:58.64
1997 Helsingborgs S 3:56.58 Spårvägens SF 3:57.74 Väsby SS 4:00.11
1996 Helsingborgs S 3:52.45 Spårvägens SF 3:58.86 Södertälje SS 3:59.21
1995 Helsingborgs S 3:51.15 Södertälje SS 3:54.79 Växjö SS 3:57.80
1994 Spårvägens SF 3:54.52 Norrköpings KK 3:55.73 Malmö KK 3:57.60
1993 Malmö KK 3:52.51 Helsingborgs S 3:53.84 Spårvägens SF 3:55.26
1992 Malmö KK 3:57.37 Norrköpings KK 3:58.70 Södertälje SS 3:59.96
1991 Järfälla S 3:57.77        
1990 Malmö KK 3:58.09

Helsingborgs S 

3:58.88 Järfälla S 4:00.29
1989 Helsingborgs S 3:56.18        
1988 Kristianstads SLS 3:54.23        
1987 Kristianstads SLS 3:55.00        
1986 Kristianstads SLS 3:54.61        
1985 Kristianstads SLS 3:58.19        
1984 Kristianstads SLS 3:55.66        
1983 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:56.69        
1982 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:56.09        
1981 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:56.09        
1980 Kristianstads SLS 3:56.60        
1979 Kristianstads SLS 3:59.54        
1978 Västerås SS 4:01.64        
1977 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:02.76        
1976 Kristianstads SLS 4:04.36        
1975 Kristianstads SLS 4:04.25        
1974 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:05.93        
1973 S 02 Göteborg 4:10.41        
1972 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:11.2        
1971 Gävle SS 4:17.3        
1970 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:17.8        
1969 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:19.9        
1968 Timrå AIF 4:26.1        
1967 Västerås SS 4:24.4        
1966 SK Neptun 4:20.5        
1965 SK Neptun 4:21.2        
1964 SK Neptun 4:21.0        
1963 SK Neptun 4:14.0        
1962 SK Neptun 4:24.0        
1961 SK Neptun 4:31.2

SK Ran

4:42.2 SK Najaden 4:46.9 
  Margareta Rylander   Barbro Andersson   B Wallin  
  Jane Cederqvist   K Schönwell   G Svensson  
  Karin Stenbäck   Kristina Larsson   I Lilja  
  Bibbi Segerström   Karin Larsson   A-C Lilja  
1960 SK Neptun 4:29.1

SK Ran

4:33.8

Malmö SS 4:44.3
  Birgitta Friberg   Barbro Andersson   A Warnholtz  
  Jane Cederqvist   Nin Persson   E Nordin  
  Karin Stenbäck   Karin Larsson   U C Lindsjö  
  Bibbi Segerström   Kristina Larsson   U Thorn-Johnsson  
1959 SK Ran 4:32.5

SK Neptun

4:38.7

Malmö SS 4:43.0
  Nin Persson   Tanya Nilsson   A Warnholtz  
  Barbro Andersson   Barbro Lundquist   U Thorn-Johnsson  
  Karin Larsson   Jane Cederqvist   E Sundqvist  
  Kristina Larsson   Bibbi Segerström   E Medin  
1958 SK Ran 4:37.0

SK Neptun

4:44.1

Malmö SS 4:51.9
  Barbro Andersson   Tanya Nilsson   A Warnholtz  
  Nin Persson   Jane Cederqvist   E Sundqvist  
  Karin Larsson   A Hellström   U Thorn-Johnsson  
  Kristina Larsson   Bibbi Segerström   E Medin  
1957 SK Ran 4:44.1        
1956 SK Neptun 4:56.3        
1955 SK Neptun 5:04.3        
1954 SK Neptun 4:55.3        
1953 SK Neptun 4:53.7        
1952 SK Neptun 4:43.9        
1951 SK Elfsborg 4:54.6        
1950 Karlskoga SS 5:02.6        
1949 IFK Stockholm 4:58.0        
1948 Stockholms KK 5:06.7        
1947 Stockholms KK 4:59.2        
1946 IFK Stockholm 5:04.1        
1945 Stockholms KK 5:00.2        
1944 IFK Stockholm 5:05.8        
1943 IFK Stockholm 5:04.6        
1942 IFK Stockholm 5:05.9        
1941 IFK Stockholm 5:05.1        
1940 Stockholms KK 5:09.3        
1939 Stockholms KK 5:04.0        
1938 Stockholms KK 5:12.4        
1937 Jönköpings SLS 5:21.5        
1936 Stockholms KK 5:13.5        
1935 Stockholms KK 5:18.8        
1934 Malmö SS 1:13.2        

 

     

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback