Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x100 Frisim Herrar

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 SK Neptun 3:12.96 Linköpings ASS 3:13.66 Mölndals ASS 3:13.92
  Jacob Thulin 48.95 Pontus Palmqvist 49.32 Isak Eliasson 48.95
  Alexander Nyström 47.35 Marcus Piehl 49.00 Filip Holmqvist 50.22
  Simon Sjödin 47.66 Lars Frölander 48.27 Christoffer Carlsen 46.64
  Petter Stymne 49.00 Oscar Ekström 47.07 Robin Andréasson 48.11
2013 SK Neptun 3:13.61 Mölndals ASS 3:15.90 Uddevalla SF 3:18.78
  Petter Stymne 48.47 Christoffer Carlsen 48.19 Fredrich Risebrandt 50.55
  Alexander Nyström 48.12 Isak Eliasson 49.14 Jesper Svensson 48.97
  Christoffer Vikström 48.66 Robin Andréasson 47.85 Mattias Carlsson 48.42
  Simon Sjödin 48.36 David Nordenlilja 50.72 Gulliver Koch 50.84
2012 SK Neptun 3:14.99 Linköpings ASS 3:16.85 Malmö KK 3:17.21
  Christoffer Wikström 49.34 Oscar Ekström 48.63 Måns Hjelm 49.99
  Alexander Nyström 48.00 Pontus Palmqvist 49.76 Jonas Persson 48.21
  Simon Sjödin 47.86 Marcus Piehl 49.69 Jonas Holmström 49.92
  Peter Edvardsson 49.79 Lars Frölander 48.78 Johan Bengtsson 49.09
2011 Linköpings ASS 3:15.72 SK Neptun 3:16.94 Uddevalla SF 3:18.47
  Oscar Ekström 48.77 Petter Stymne 48.58 David Larsson 49.15
  Lars Frölander 48.26 Pontus Flodqvist 50.39 Mattias Carlsson 48.75
  Alexander Linge 49.46 Alexander Nyström 49.07 Jesper Svensson 50.13
  Marcus Piehl 49.23 Simon Sjödin 48.90 Fredrich Risebrandt 50.44
2010 SK Neptun 3:14.83 Linköpings ASS 3:18.70 Täby Sim 3:19.20
  Stefan Nystrand 47.95 Oscar Ekström 50.22 Sebastian Holmberg 51.13
  Alexander Nyström 49.42 Lars Frölander 47.67 Jacob Thulin 49.04
  Petter Stymne 47.30 Alexander Linge 50.18 Linus Magnusson 50.11
  Pontus Flodqvist 50.16 Jonas Riffer 50.63 Johan Wallberg 48.92
2009 SK Neptun 3:09.53 Linköpings ASS 3:14.90 Malmö KK 3:16.10
  Petter Stymne 48.41 Marcus Piehl  49.10 Jonas Persson 46.75
  Stefan Nystrand 45.29 Erik Andersson 48.91 Johan Bengtsson 50.16
  Christoffer Wikström 48.61 Lars Frölander 47.47 Resul Besim 49.54
  Simon Sjödin 47.22 Klas Wiréhn 49.42 Daniel Nilsson 49.65
2008 SK Neptun lag 1 3:13.08 Linköpings ASS 3:14.06 SK Neptun lag 2 3:21.82
  Pontus Flodqvist 49.67 Marcus Piehl  48.63 Petter Stymne 49.12
  Radovan Siljevski 49.55 Erik Andersson 48.14 Peter Edvardsson 49.50
  Stefan Nystrand 45.77 Lars Frölander 47.79 Alexander Nyström 50.00
  Simon Sjödin 48.04 Hans Albrektsson 49.50 Kristoffer Brander 51.19
2007 SK Neptun  3:12.64 Linköpings ASS lag 1 3:16.19 Linköpings ASS lag 2 3:21.82
  Pontus Flodqvist 50.31 Marcus Piehl  48.95 Erik Andersson 49.89
  Petter Stymne 47.58 Lars Frölander 48.48 Rickard Piehl 50.40
  Stefan Nystrand 45.85 Kristofer Johansson 49.59 Klas Wiréhn 50.27
  Peter Edvardsson 48.90 Hans Albrektsson 49.17 Jakob Dorch 51.26
2006 Linköpings ASS 3:13.67 SK Neptun  3:14.88 Upsala S 3:19.45
  Marcus Piehl  48.80 Petter Stymne 48.82 Christoffer Wikström 49.21
  Erik Andersson 48.49 Stefan Nystrand 46.71 Sebastian Wikström 48.55
  Erik Dorch 48.77 Johan Wallberg  49.22 Jonas Ekman 51.03
  Lars Frölander 47.61 Peter Edvardsson 50.13 Tomas Andersson 50.66
2005 Linköpings ASS 3:16.95 SK Neptun  3:17.32 Södertörns SS  3:21.68
  Marcus Piehl  48.24 Peter Edvardsson  50.11 Jesper Levander  50.26
  Erik Dorch  48.36 Pelle Westergren  50.13 Tobias Andersson  51.59
  Filip Lundeholm  50.12 Johan Wallberg  49.13 Stefan Nystrand  49.47
  Hans Albrektsson  50.23 Petter Stymne  47.95  Simon Sjödin  50.36
2004 Södertörns SS 3:17.21 Linköpings ASS 3:17.46 SK Neptun 3:18.17
  Johan Levander  50.05 Marcus Piehl  48.74 Peter Edvardsson  50.30
  Jesper Levander  49.17 Rickard Piehl  49.82 Petter Stymne  48.80
  Stefan Nystrand  47.28 Erik Dorch  49.17 Andreas Eriksson  49.66
  Mikael Larsson  50.71 Hans Albrektsson  49.73 Johan Wallberg  49.41
2003 Linköpings ASS 3:17.28 Södertörns SS 3:17.47 Trelleborgs SS 3:17.55
2002 Södertörns SS 3:17.92 Linköpings ASS 3:18.11 Väsby SS 3:20.53
2001 Sundsvalls SS 3:18.55 SK Neptun 3:19.69 Södertörns SS 3:22.13
2000 Sundsvalls SS 3:18.44 Södertälje SS 3:20.31 SK Neptun 3:20.59
1999 Spårvägens SF 3:21.99 Sundsvalls SS 3:22.22 Södertälje SS 3:22.41
1998 Spårvägen SF 3:21.65 Väsby SS 3:23.01 SK Neptun 3:23.57
1997 Spårvägens SF 3:19.28 Sundsvalls SS 3:20.19 Malmö KK 3:23.10
1996 Sundsvalls SS 3:23.39 Jönköpings SS 3:23.61 Upsala SS 3:24.22
1995 Spårvägens SF 3:21.05 Sundsvalls SS 3:22.81 Upsala S 3:22.92
1994 Spårvägens SF 3:20.71 Upsala S 3:21.99 Borlänge SS 3:22.29
1993 Jönköpings SS 3:20.40 Södertälje SS 3:20.64 Borlänge SS 3:20.92
1992 Karlskrona SS 3:18.80 Borlänge SS 3:19.77 Jönköpings SS 3:22.80
1991 Upsala S 3:20.82        
1990 Karlskrona SS 2:22.93        
1989 Borlänge SS 3:17.86        
1988 Borlänge SS 3:26.30        
1987 Helsingborg S 3:20.32        
1986 Upsala S 3:21.43        
1985 Upsala S 3:22.53        
1984 Borlänge SS 3:21.32        
1983 Borlänge SS 3:19.65        
1982 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:21.46        
1981 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:22.83        
1980 Borlänge SS 3:32.64        
1979 Borlänge SS 3:26.55        
1978 Kristianstads SLS 3:29.25        
1977 Borlänge SS 3:32.90        
1976 S02 Göteborg 3:29.11        
1971 Timrå AIF 3:36.1        
1970 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:46.9        
1969 Luleå SS 3:44.2        
1968 SK Neptun 3:43.0        
1967 SK Neptun 3:44.1        
1966 SK Neptun 3:46.3        
1965 SK Neptun 3:48.3        
1964 SK Neptun 3:48.7        
1963 SK Neptun 3:50.8        
1962 SK Neptun 3:51.1 IF Elfsborg 3:56.7 Stockolmspolisens IF 3:57.6
  Per-Olof Eriksson   G Magnusson   R Romell  
  Leif Wolmsten   I Wallmark   O Jeising  
  Bengt Nordvall   Ulf-Göran Johansson   B Svensson  
  Lars-Erik Bengtsson   Mats Svensson   Jan Lundin  
1961 SK Neptun 3:52.7 Skellefteå-Rönnskärs  SK 3:59.2 Stockolmspolisens IF 4:01.8
  Per-Ola Lindberg   G Bergengren   Jan Lundin  
  Per-Olof Eriksson   K Furberg   O Jeising  
  Lars-Erik Bengtsson   B Furberg   R Romell  
  Bengt Nordvall   Peter Bergengren   Håkan Bengtsson  
1960 SK Neptun 3:56.3 Skellefteå SK 4:00.2 Jönköpings SLS 4:01.1
  Per-Olof Eriksson   R Olander   Rolf Junefelt  
  Leif Wolmsten   G Bergengren   H G Liljenwall  
  Bengt Nordvall   B Furberg   B-Å Carlsson  
  Per-Ola Lindberg   Peter Bergengren   Rolf Friberg  
1959 SK Neptun 3:57.7 Jönköpings SLS 3:59.5 S 02 Göteborg 4:02.8
  Per-Olof Eriksson   Rolf Junefelt   H E Malmberg  
  Rune Jansson   A Pettersson    Willy Hemlin   
  Bengt Nordvall   B-Å Carlsson     R Hederberg   
  Per-Ola Lindberg   Rolf Friberg    P A Eriksson   
1958 SK Neptun 3:55.5 Skellefteå SK 4:00.4 SoIK Hellas 4:03.9
  Per-Olof Eriksson          
  Lars Hennix          
  Bengt Nordvall          
  Per-Ola Lindberg          
1957 S02 Göteborg 3:57.7        
1956 SK Poseidon 3:57.5        
1955 SK Poseidon 3:59.2        
1954 SK Poseidon 4:00.4        
1953 SK Poseidon 4:00.5        

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback