Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x100 Frisim Herrar

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Linköpings ASS 3:23.97 SK Neptun 3:25.00 Mölndals ASS 3:25.37
  Alexander Linge 50.94 Alexander Nyström 51.20 Christoffer Carlsen 51.22
  Lars Frölander 51.68 Linus Magnusson 52.11 Filip Holmqvist 52.35
  Pontus Palmqvist 51.59 Petter Stymne 51.54 Robin Andréasson 50.85
  Oscar Ekström 49.76 Simon Sjödin 50.15 Isak Eliasson 50.95
2014 Linköpings ASS 3:23.78 SK Neptun 3:24.09 Mölndals ASS 3:25.83
  Oscar Ekström 50.42 Petter Stymne 51.74 Christoffer Carlsen 50.82
  Alexander Linge 51.05 Alexander Nyström 50.44 Martin Persson 52.66
  Anton Andersson 51.31 Simon Sjödin 50.59 Robin Andréasson 49.66
  Lars Frölander 51.00 Jacob Thulin 51.32 Filip Holmqvist 52.69
2013 SK Neptun 3:24.00 Uddevalla Sim 3:26.10 Linköpings ASS 3:26.68
  Christoffer Wikström 51.89 David Larsson 52.23 Oscar Ekström 51.07
  Jacob Thulin 51.17 Jesper Svensson 51.98 Lars Frölander 50.62
  Simon Sjödin 49.78 Mattias Carlsson 50.40 Pontus Palmqvist 53.22
  Alexander Nyström 51.16 Fredrich Risebrandt 51.49 Alexander Linge 51.77
2012 SK Neptun 3:23.55 Uddevalla Sim 3:26.16 Linköpings ASS 3:27.47
  Christoffer Wikström 51.68 David Larsson 52.67 Alexander Linge 52.41
  Petter Stymne 49.75 Jesper Svensson 52.67 Pontus Palmqvist 52.61
  Simon Sjödin 50.95 Mattias Carlsson 50.82 Lars Frölander 49.85
  Alexander Nyström 51.17 Fredrich Risebrandt 51.73 Marcus Piehl 52.60
2011 SK Neptun 3:24.25 Linköpings ASS 3:26.37 Täby Sim 3:27.53
  Pontus Flodqvist 52.87 Alexander Linge 52.43 Johan Johansson 51.96
  Petter Stymne 49.81 Oscar Ekström 51.73 Jacob Thulin 51.47
  Simon Sjödin 51.14 Lars Frölander 50.15 Sebastian Holmberg 52.44
  Paul Gordon 50.43 Marcus Piehl 52.06 Linus Magnusson 51.66
2010 SK Neptun 3:24.07 Uddevalla Sim 3:27.31 Malmö KK 3:28.41
  Pontus Flodqvist 52.41 Fredrich Risebrandt 53.49 Jonas Persson 50.69
  Petter Stymne 50.67 David Larsson 51.39 Jonas Holmström 52.43
  Simon Sjödin 50.93 Mattias Carlsson 50.80 Johan Bengtsson 51.48
  Stefan Nystrand 50.06 Jesper Svensson 51.63 Daniel Nilsson 53.81
2009 Linköpings ASS 3:19.93 SK Neptun 3:22.86 Uddevalla Sim 3:27.04
  Lars Frölander 49.90 Pontus Flodqvist 52.44 David Larsson 51.64
  Erik Andersson 49.85 Petter Stymne 50.93 Mattias Carlsson 51.09
  Marcus Piehl 50.08 Alexander Nyström 51.26 Jesper Svensson 51.89
  Jonas Riffer 50.10 Stefan Nystrand 48.23 Fredrich Risebrandt 52.42
2008 SK Neptun 3:22.06 Linköpings ASS 3:23.34 Malmö KK 3:26.50
  Pontus Flodqvist 52.60 Kristoffer Johansson 52.29 Jonas Persson 49.48
  Petter Stymne 50.29 Marcus Piehl 51.04 Andrew Thirwell 50.66
  Simon Sjödin 50.40 Lars Frölander 49.49 Sten-Olof Gustafsson 53.09
  Stefan Nystrand 48.77 Erik Andersson 50.52 Lennie Sahlström 53.27
2007 SK Neptun 3:21.42 Linköpings ASS 3:23.50 Malmö KK 3:29.26
  Stefan Nystrand 48.70 Kristoffer Johansson 51.89 Jonas Persson 50.20
  Petter Stymne 49.77 Lars Frölander 50.37 Tobias Lindbom 53.15
  Axel Pettersson 51.72 Marcus Piehl 49.74 Lennie Sahlström 52.79
  Pontus Flodqvist 51.23 Hans Albrektsson 51.50 Patrik Wajnsztajn 53.12
2006 Linköpings ASS 3:23.86 Malmö KK 3:25.92 SK Neptun 2:38.11
  Marcus Piehl 50.58 Marcus Andersson 51.85 Petter Stymne 50.69
  Lars Frölander 49.82 Jonas Persson 49.72 Peter Edvarsson 51.60
  Kristoffer Johansson 51.68 Tobias Lindbom 52.04 Axel Pettersson 52.34
  Hans Albrektsson 51.78 Martin Gustavsson 52.31 Pelle Westergren 53.48
2005 Linköpings ASS 3:24.89 SK Neptun 3:26.58 Malmö KK 3:26.62
  Marcus Piehl 51.66 Peter Edvardsson 51.74 Jonas Persson 50.92
  Lars Frölander 50.60 Petter Stymne 50.18 Marcus Andersson 51.93
  Erik Dorch 51.13 Pelle Westergren 52.24 Tobias Lindbom 51.93
  Hans Albrektsson 51.50 Axel Pettersson 52.42 Martin Gustavsson 51.84
2004 Linköpings ASS 3:25.18 Malmö KK 3:25.83 SK Neptun 3:26.78
2003 Malmö KK 3:26.00 Trelleborgs SS 3:26.49 Linköpings ASS 3:26.59
2002 Linköpings ASS 3:23.86 Malmö KK 3:25.79 Trelleborgs SS 3:28.61
2001 Trelleborgs SS 3:27.88 Sundsvalls SS 3:28.20 Malmö KK 3:29.90
2000 Sundsvalls SS 3:27.16 SK Neptun 3:27.71 Malmö KK 3:28.38
1999 SK Neptun 3:29.93 Södertörns SS 3:32.63 Södertälje SS 3:32.85
1998 Sundsvalls SS 3:26.61 Väsby SS 3:30.15 SK Neptun 3:31.16
1997 Sundsvalls SS 3:27.19 Spårvägens SF 3:31.38 Kristianstad SLS 3:33.25
1996 Upsala SS 3:28.53 Södertälje SS 3:30.09 Spårvägens SF 3:30.41
1995 Borlänge SS 3:29.24 Spårvägens SF 3:29.63 Södertälje SS 3:31.65
1994 Upsala S 3:27.58 Borlänge SS 3:28.58 Spårvägens SF 3:29.25
1993 Södertälje SS 3:27.58 Borlänge SS 3:28.26 Karlskrona SS 3:28.47
1992 Södertälje SS 3:27.92 Karlskrona SS 3:29.52 Borlänge SS 3:31.68
1991 Karlskrona SS 3:25.00        
1990 Karlskrona SS 3:26.10

Upsala S 

3:26.60

Borlänge SS 3:28.89
1989 Upsala S 3:27.82        
1988 Borlänge SS 3:28.08        
1987 Upsala S 3:28.21        
1986 Borlänge SS 3:28.19        
1985 Karlskrona SS 3:28.77        
1984 Upsala S 3:27.84        
1983 Borlänge SS 3:27.62        
1982 Borlänge SS 3:27.37        
1981 Borlänge SS 3:28.82        
1980 Borlänge SS 3:30.03        
1979 Borlänge SS 3:32.33        
1978 Kristianstads SLS 3:32.64        
1977 Kristianstads SLS 3:37.53        
1976 S02 Göteborg 3:38.06        
1975 S02 Göteborg 3:36.97        
1974 S02 Göteborg 3:38.37        
1973 S02 Göteborg 3:41.56        
1972 Timrå AIF 3:41.0        
1971 Timrå AIF 3:42.2        
1970 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:45.0        
1969 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:46.9        
1968 SK Neptun 3:48.7        
1967 SK Neptun 3:47.6        
1950 IF Elfsborg 4:07.8        
1949 SoIK Hellas 4:08.2        
1948 SK Neptun 4:11.3        
1947 SoIK Hellas 4:07.6        
1946 SoIK Hellas 4:05.6        
1945 SK Neptun 4:08.6        
1944 SK Neptun 4:09.6        
1943 SoIK Hellas 4:11.6        
1942 SoIK Hellas 4:09.5        
1941 SoIK Hellas 4:14.5        
1940 Stockholms KK 4:13.1        
1939 SoIK Hellas 4:07.7        
1938 Stockholms KK 4:10.7        
1937 SoIK Hellas 4:11.3        
1936 SK Neptun 4:12.2        
1935 SK Neptun 4:14.0        
1934 SK Neptun 4:16.5        
1933 SK Neptun 4:21.6        
1932 SK Neptun 4:17.9        
1931 SK Neptun 4:20.6        
1930 SoIK Hellas 4:24.1        
1929 Stockholms KK 4:27.5        
1928 Stockholms KK 4:29.5        
1927 Stockholms KK 4:26.0        
1926 Malmö S 4:35.0        
1925 Stockholms KK 4:33.9        
1924 Stockholms KK 4:34.0        
1923 Stockholms KK 4:30.2        
1922 Malmö S 4:34.6        
1921 Malmö S 4:40.1        
1920 Stockholms KK 4:45.9        
1919 Malmö S 4:53.1        
1918 Malmö S 4:58.0        
1917 Malmö S 4:50.8        
1916 Malmö S 4:55.8        

 

 

     

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback