Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x100 Medley Damer

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 SK Triton 4:03.39 Södertörns SS 4:04.24 SK Neptun 4:04.46 
  Magdalena Kuras 59.60 Lovisa Klarén 1:03.43 Jessica Eriksson 1:02.28
  Moa Ståhl 1:10.28 Jessica Eriksson 1:07.15 Jennie Johansson 1:04.94
  Ida Marko-Varga 58.18 Sarah Sjöström 56.50 Rebecca Mattsson 1:02.18
  Alba Forés 55.33 Vilma Unnermark 57.16 Laura Lajunen 55.06
2013 Helsingborgs S 4:02.86 Täby Sim 4:03.51 Södertörns SS 4:04.29
  Sandra Hafström 1:01.59 Michelle Coleman 57.54 Lovisa Klarén 1:02.07
  Sophie Hansson 1:08.17 Rebecca Ejdervik 1:07.25 Jessica Eriksson 1:08.02
  Louise Hansson 57.49 Frida Nilsson 1:01.57 Sarah Sjöström 56.60
  Maria Lundahl 55.61 Mathilda Johansson 57.15 Vilma Unnermark 57.60
2012 Helsingborgs S 4:02.90 Väsby SS 4:06.33 Södertörns SS 4:06.43
  Sandra Hafström 1:00.74 Petra Granlund 1:00.75 Lovisa Karlén 1:03.96
  Sofia Johansson 1:08.01 Sara Thydén 1:07.68 Jessica Eriksson 1:07.86
  Louise Hansson 57.60 Nadja Salomonsson 1:01.61 Sarah Sjöström 56.92
  My Fridell 56.55 Jaqueline Hippi 56.29 Sara Hägglund-Björklund 57.69
2011 Väsby SS 4:01.41 SK Triton 4:05.17 Helsingborgs S 4:05.50
  Petra Granlund 59.73 Magdalena Kuras 59.63 Louise Hansson 1:00.29
  Sara Thydén 1:06.73 Henriette Brekke 1:09.21 Julia Schippert 1:09.70
  Gabriella Fagundez 59.32 Ida Marko-Varga 57.79 My Fridell 59.90
  Josefin Lindkvist 55.63 Rebecca Holst 58.54 Sandra Hafström 55.61
2010 Väsby SS 3:57.88 Täby Sim 4:04.10 Göteborg Sim 4:05.83
  Petra Granlund 59.09 Michelle Coleman 58.86 Una Finnman 1:04.87
  Sara Thydén 1:06.62 Elin Lindström 1:11.91 Joline Höstman 1:06.08
  Gabriella Fagundez 58.59 Therese Alshammar 55.86 Isabelle Höstman 1:01.31
  Josefin Lillhage 53.58 Elsa Ericsson 57.47 Claire Hedenskog 53.57
2009 Väsby SS 3:57.58 Täby Sim 4:02.57 Linköpings ASS 4:02.96
  Sara Thydén 1:01.25 Therese Alshammar 57.43 Caroline Palm 1:01.62
  Josefin Lillhage 1:05.39 Lovisa Ericsson 1:08.21 Hanna Westrin 1:07.42
  Petra Granlund 56.78 Cecilia Rasmuson 1:00.77 Gabriella Fagundez 59.86
  Malin Svahnström 54.16 Michelle Coleman 56.16 Rebecka Palm 54.06
2008 Täby Sim 3:58.88 Väsby SS 4:03.46 Göteborg Sim 4:03.98
  Lovisa Ericsson 1:00.33 Malin Svahnström 1:04.01 Elin Harnebrandt 1:03.05
  Rebecca Ejdervik 1:05.92 Ida Sandin 1:10.11 Joline Höstman 1:06.00
  Therese Alshammar 57.36 Petra Granlund 56.62 Isabelle Höstman 1:02.24
  Sofie Jansson 55.27 Josefin Lillhage 52.72 Claire Hedenskog 52.69
2007 SK Ran 4:08.22 Spårvägens SF 4:09.95 Täby Sim 4:10.09
  Therese Svendsen 1:01.39 Carin Möller 1:02.14 Lovisa Ericsson 1:03.93
  Caroline Drab 1:12.59 Ida Nilsson 1:12.17 Rebecca Ejdervik 1:09.48
  Gabriella Fagundez  59.68 Sofie Gardell 59.87 Cecilia Rasmuson 1:00.74
  Ida Marko-Varga 54.56 Stina Gardell 55.77 Sofie Jansson 55.94
2006 SK Ran 4:04.78 Väsby SS 4:08.00 SK Neptun 4:08.50
  Therese Svendsen 1:00.41 Malin Svahnström 1:04.33 Hanna Lundström 1:03.69
  Caroline Drab 1:10.42 Ida Sandin 1:10.35 Katarina Tour 1:10.37
  Gabriella Fagundez  59.58 Petra Granlund 1:00.22 Therese Alshammar 57.96
  Ida Marko-Varga 54.37 Josefin Lillhage 53.10 Cathrin Carlzon 56.48
2005 Väsby SS  4:06.64 Kalmar SS 4:08.51 Spårvägens SF 4:09.88
  Malin Svahnström  1:03.04 Carin Möller  1:01.61 Natasha Sundin  1:04.91
  Elin Törnbladh  1:10.78 Malin Fredriksson  1:10.62 Ida Nilsson  1:10.83
  Gabriella Fagundez  59.90 Jennie Lindh  1:00.01 Johanna Sjöberg  57.97
  Josefin Lillhage  52.92 Sara Thydén  56.27 Stina Gardell  56.17
2004 Sundsvalls SS 4:07.60 Linköpings ASS 4:09.84 Malmö KK 4:11.36
  Therese Alshammar  1:00.84 Martina Svensson  1:02.30 Emma Holmquist  1:04.42
  Katarina Tour  1:09.05 Caroline Drab  1:10.50 Sanja Dizdarevic  1:09.25
  Mikaela Laurén  1:00.92 Linda Knutsson  59.13 Lena Hallander  58.99
  Minna Ahonpää  56.16 Jennie Carlsson  55.92 Lotta Wänberg  56.18
2003 Sundsvalls SS 4:07.60 Linköpings ASS 4:09.84 Malmö KK 4:11.36
2002 Väsby SS 4:09.80 Södertälje SS 4:12.39 Kalmar SS 4:12.92
2001 Trelleborgs SS 4:07.36 SK Neptun 4:16.53 Kalmar SS 4:17.40
2000 Trelleborgs SS 4:09.95 SK Neptun 4:11.85 Södertörns SS 4:13.62
1999 Södertälje SS 4:13.92 Spårvägens SF 4:14.97 Södertörns SS 4:16.60
1998 Väsby SS 4:16.24 Södertörns SS 4:17.21 SK Neptun 4:17.97
1997 Helsingborgs  S 4:12.36 Växjö SS 4:13.41 SK Neptun 4:16.37
1996 Helsingborgs S 4:12.96 Växjö SS 4:14.64 Södertälje SS 4:20.99
1995 Växjö SS 4:11.38 Spårvägens SF 4:15.73 Södertälje SS 4:17.98
1994 Södertälje SS 4:12.44 Norrköpings KK 4:16.79 Spårvägens SF 4:18.31
1993 Växjö SS 4:11.42 Södertälje SS 4:15.85 Spårvägens SF 4:16.91
1992 Helsingborgs S 4:12.63 Södertälje SS 4:18.76 Malmö KK 4:19.68
1991 Malmö KK 4:17.97 Järfälla S 4:18.50 Växjö SS 4:19.44
1990 Malmö KK 4:27.54        
1989 Kristianstads SLS 4:16.93        
1988 Kristianstads SLS 4:24.91        
1987 Mariestads Ss 4:18.69        
1986 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:21.27        
1985 SK Ran 4:19.41        
1984 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:15.56        
1983 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:15.99        
1982 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:17.34        
1981 Västerås SS 4:19.18        
1980 Kristianstads SLS 4:21.78        
1979 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:23.43        
1978 Kristianstads SLS 4:25.59        
1977 Kristianstads SLS 4:27.02        
1976 S02 Göteborg 4:24.40        
1975 SK Najaden 4:29.99        
1974 SK Najaden 4:33.14        
1973 SK Najaden 4:40.80        
1972 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:36.1        
1971 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:44.0        
1970 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:47.1        
1969 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:50.2        
1968 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:52.7        

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback