Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x100 Medley Damer

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Helsingborgs S 4:12.19 Spårvägens SF 4:10.05 SK Neptun 4:12.47
  Sandra Hafström 1:04.62 Anna Åhlin 1:04.77 Henriette Stenkvist 1:04.12
  Sophie Hansson 1:09.29 Jessica Billquist 1:10.84 Jennie Johansson 1:06.24
  My Fridell 1:01.45 Stina Gardell 1:00.28 Rebecca Mattsson 1:04.96
  Louise Hansson 54.14 Michelle Coleman 53.85 Jessica Eriksson 57.15
2014 Spårvägens SF 4:10.05 Södertörns SS 4:10.84 Helsingborgs S 4:12.19
  Anna Åhlin 1:05.64 Lovisa Klarén 1:06.29 Sandra Hafström 1:04.77
  Jessica Billquist 1:10.75 Jessica Eriksson 1:09.84 Mari Louise Tran 1:11.48
  Stina Gardell 59.97 Sarah Sjöström 55.73 My Fridell 1:01.03
  Michelle Coleman 53.69 Anna Lillieström 58.98 Louise Hansson 54.91
2013 Helsingborgs S 4:12.98 Väsby SS 4:14.27 SK Triton 4:14.74
  Sandra Hafström 1:03.41 Petra Granlund 1:07.10 Magdalena Kuras 1:03.58
  Mari Louise Tran 1:12.46 Sara Thydén 1:09.79 Una Finnman 1:10.16
  My Fridell 1:01.75 Agnes Wiiand 1:00.77 Ebba Rosenquist 1:02.78
  Louise Hansson 55.36 Nadja Salmonsson 56.61 Moa Ståhl 58.22
2012 Täby Sim 4:07.69 Helsingborgs S 4:12.72 Väsby SS 4:15.51
  Michelle Coleman 1:01.91 Sandra Hafström 1:03.09 Petra Granlund 1:05.15
  Rebecca Ejdervik 1:09.33 Sofia Johansson 1:11.54 Sara Thydén 1:11.36
  Therese Alshammar 58.81 Lucy Worall 59.89 Josefin Lindkvist 1:02.33
  Lovisa Ericsson 57.64 My Fridell 58.20 Gabriella Fagundez 56.67
2011 Täby Sim 4:07.53 Helsingborgs S 4:11.55 Väsby SS 4:11.99
  Michelle Coleman 1:03.58 Sandra Hafström 1:03.15 Petra Granlund 1:04.34
  Rebecca Ejdervik 1:09.12 Sofia Johansson 1:11.07 Sara Thydén 1:10.63
  Therese Alshammar 58.33 My Fridell 1:01.62 Ida Sandin 1:01.79
  Lovisa Ericsson 56.50 Louise Hansson 55.71 Gabriella Fagundez 55.23
2010 Göteborg Sim 4:12.79 Linköpings ASS 4:13.04 Väsby SS 4:13.29
  Johanna Pettersson 1:06.38 Caroline Palm 1:04.98 Sara Thydén 1:06.76
  Joline Höstsman 1:08.88 Therése Bergström 1:10.56 Ida Sandin 1:12.12
  Isabelle Höstman 1:01.22 Gabriella Fagundez 1:01.05 Petra Granlund 59.69
  Claire Hedenskog 56.31 Rebecka Palm 56.45 Josefin Lillhage 54.72
2009 Täby Sim 4:06.42 Linköpings ASS 4:09.32 Väsby SS 4:13.77
  Lovisa Ericsson 1:03.93 Caroline Palm 1:03.78 Sara Thydén 1:06.41
  Rebecca Ejdervik 1:09.00 Therése Bergström 1:09.24 Ida Sandin 1:12.79
  Therese Alshammar 57.04 Gabriella Fagundez 59.31 Petra Granlund 59.51
  Michelle Coleman 56.45 Rebecka Palm 56.99 Josefin Lillhage 55.06
2008 SK Ran 4:13.17 Väsby SS 4:13.97 Täby Sim 4:14.59
  Therese Svendsen 1:04.55 Sara Thydén 1:06.75 Lovisa Ericsson 1:05.44
  Una Finnman 1:12.11 Ida Sandin 1:12.50 Rebecca Ejdervik 1:09.86
  Ida Marko-Varga 59.76 Petra Granlund 1:00.18 Cecilia Rasmusson 1:01.20
  Gabriella Fagundez 56.75 Josefin Lillhage 54.54 Sofie Jansson 58.09
2007 Göteborg Sim 4:16.71 Spårvägens SF 4:17.34 Väsby SS 4:17.36
  Elin Harnebrandt 1:05.87 Carin Möller 1:04.74 Malin Svahnström 1:07.69
  Joline Höglund 1:10.30 Ida Nilsson 1:13.14 Ida Sandin 1:13.45
  Isabelle Höglund 1:04.66 Sofie Gardell 1:02.10 Petra Granlund 1:01.03
  Claire Hedenskog 55.88 Stina Gardell 57.36 Josefin Lillhage 55.19
2006 Spårvägens SF 4:17.75 Väsby SS 4:18.97 SK Ran 4:19.64
  Anna Åhlin 1:08.18 Malin Svahnström 1:06.14 Therese Svendsen 1:03.50
  Ida Nilsson 1:12.91 Ida Sandin 1:12.73 Caroline Drab 1:15.84
  Sofie Gardell 1:00.69 Josefin Lillhage 1:01.96 Ida Mattsson 1:02.25
  Johanna Sjöberg 55.97 Therese Mattsson 58.14 Louise Westergren 58.05
2005 Spårvägens SF 4:18.08 Södertörns SS 4:19.02 Kalmar SS 4:19.62
  Natasha Sundin 1:08.23 Susannah Moonan 1:05.25 Carin Möller 1:05.24
  Ida Nilsson 1:12.53 Fanny D Lillieström 1:12.34 Malin Fredriksson 1:14.06
  Johanna Sjöberg 59.43 Cathrin Carlzon 1:03.34 Jennie Lindh 1:01.98
  Stina Gardell 57.89 Cecilia Sjöholm 57.89 Sara Thydén 58.34
2004 Södertörns SS 4:15.67 SK Neptun 4:17.50 Malmö KK 4:17.70
2003 Södertörns SS 4:14.60 Linköpings ASS 4:18.31 Sundsvalls SS 4:18.48
2002 Väsby SS 4:15.52 Trelleborgs SS 4:22.20 Södertälje SS 4:23.35
2001 Väsby SS 4:19.71 Södertälje SS 4:21.65 Trelleborgs SS 4:22.46
2000 SK Neptun 4:16.32 Trelleborgs SS 4.23.04 Väsby SS 4:25.79
1999 Trelleborgs SS 4:20.53 Spårvägens SF 4:24.95 Södertälje SS 4:25.48
1998 Växjös SS 4:25.67 SK Neptun 4:25.84 Södertörns SS 4:25.93
1997 Växjös SS 4:24.17 Väsby SS 4:25.38 SK Neptun 4:26.40
1996 Helsingborgs S 4:18.84 Växjö SS 4:20.60 Väsby SS 4:26.01
1995 Växjö SS 4:20.68 Helsingborgs S 4:22.21 Södertälje SS 4:24.06
1994 Spårvägens SF 4:20.51 Växjö SS 4:24.01 Norrköpings KK 4:27.44
1993 Södertälje SS
Växjö SS
4:22.51     Helsingborgs S 4:23.19
1992 Malmö KK 4:27.41 Norrköpings KK 4:28.16  Södertälje SS 4:28.29
1991 Helsingborgs S 4:24.84        
1990 Kristiandstads SLS 4:24.87

Malmö KK 

4:28.36

Umeå SS 4:29.62
1989 Kristiandstads SLS 4:26.61        
1988 Malmö KK 4:23.73        
1987 Kristiandstads SLS 4:26.21        
1986 Kristiandstads SLS 4:24.93        
1985 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:26.23        
1984 Kristiandstads SLS 4:21.13        
1983 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:22.79        
1982 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:23.32        
1981 Kristiandstads SLS 4:22.58        
1980 Kristiandstads SLS 4:24.64        
1979 Kristiandstads SLS 4:29.04        
1978 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:34.24        
1977 S 02 Göteborg 4:32.93        
1976 S 02 Göteborg 4:31.19        
1975 GKKN 4:35.60        
1974 GKKN 4:33.61        
1973 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:39.19        
1972 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:40.6        
1971 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:44.3        
1970 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:50.8        
1969 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:50.8        
1968 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:52.9        
1967 Upsala SS 5:02.1        
1966 SK Neptun 5:02.5        
1965 Upsala SS 4:59.7        
1964 SK Neptun 5:02.7        
1963 SK Neptun 4:56.5        
1962 SK Neptun 4:59.8        
1961 SK Neptun 5:07.0

SK Neptun

5:15.8

SK Ran 5:16.5
  Bibbi Segerström   Birgitta Fribergh   Karin Larsson  
  Marianne Johansson   Elisabeth Ljunggren   K Emmertz  
  Karin Stenbäck   B Lundquist   Kristina Larsson  
   Jane Cederqvist   Margareta Rylander   Barbro Andersson  
1960 SK Ran 5:17.0

SK Neptun

5:20.6

Malmö SS 5:22.9
  Nin Persson   U Jacobsson   E Nordin  
  Kristina Larsson   Margareta Winquist   U C Lindsjö  
  Karin Larsson   Tanya Nilsson   U Thorn-Johnsson  
   Barbro Andersson   Karin Stenbäck   A Warnholtz  
1959 SK Neptun 5:06.9

SK Ran

5:12.8

SK Neptun 5:21.1
  Monica Öberg   Kristina Larsson   Birgitta Öhman  
  Margareta Winquist   K Jönsson   Marianne Johansson  
  Birgitta Lundqvist   Karin Larsson   Tanya Nilsson  
   Bibbi Segerström   Barbro Andersson   Jane Cederqvist  
1958 SK Neptun 5:16.4 SK Ran

5:26.6

SK Neptun 5:35.4
  Monica Öberg   Kristina Larsson   Birgitta Öhman  
  Berit Piper   A C Lundin   Marianne Johansson  
  Birgitta Lundqvist   Karin Larsson   Anita Hellström  
   Bibbi Segerström   Barbro Andersson   Tanya Nilsson  
1957 SK Neptun 5:20.3        
1956 SK Neptun 5:25.8        
1955 SK Neptun 5:27.2        
1954 SK Neptun 5:34.7        
1953 SK Neptun 5:36.2        
1952 SK Neptun 5:26.3        
1951 SK Neptun 5:35.3        
1950 SK Neptun 5:47.0        
1949 SK Neptun 5:52.3        

 

     

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback