Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x100 Medley Herrar

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 SK Neptun 3:32.42 Linköpings ASS 3:36.23 Helsingborgs S 3:37.15
  Alexander Nyström 52.35 Pontus Palmqvist 54.04 Jesper Björk 52.92
  Simon Sjödin 58.92 Anton Andersson 1:02.33 Joel Falk Hansson 1:01.29
  Jacob Thulin 51.75 Lars Frölander 52.32 Daniel Lundahl 52.91
  Sebastian Holmberg 49.40 Oscar Ekström 47.54 Efrem Ghirmai 50.03
2013 SK Neptun 3:33.34 Uddevalla SF 3:37.83 Jönköpings SS 3:39.01
  Alexander Nyström 53.11 Mattias Carlsson 53.63 Axel Pettersson 54.48
  Niklas Tour 1:00.02 Gulliver Koch 1:00.10 Toni Galic 1:00.59
  Simon Sjödin 52.51 Jesper Svensson 54.49 Emil Gustavsson 54.30
  Petter Stymne 47.70 Fredrich Risebrandt 49.61 Anton Andersson 49.64
2012 SK Neptun 3:34.36 Uddevalla Sim 3:37.33 Linköpings ASS 3:38.32
  Simon Sjödin 52.62 Mattias Carlsson 54.09 Pontus Palmqvist 54.58
  Niklas Tour 1:00.13 Gulliver Koch 1:00.81 Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson 1:03.35
  Alexander Nyström 52.83 David Larsson 52.18 Lars Frölander 52.35
  Christoffer Wikström 48.78 Fredrich Risebrandt 50.25 Oscar Ekström 48.04
2011 Linköpings ASS 3:34.02 SK Neptun 3:34.23 Uddevalla Sim 3:38.56
  Pontus Palmqvist 54.80 Simon Sjödin 53.42 Mattias Carlsson 54.49
  Jakob Dorch 58.96 Niklas Tour 59.91 Gulliver Koch 1:01.76
  Lars Frölander 52.29 Radovan Siljevski 53.10 David Larsson 52.26
  Oscar Ekström 47.97 Petter Stymne 47.80 Jesper Svensson 50.05
2010 SK Neptun lag 1 3:35.94 Linköpings ASS 3:36.68 SK Neptun lag 2 3:39.29
  Simon Sjödin 53.22 Marcus Piehl 56.23 Alexander Nyström 55.96
  Niklas Tour 1:01.09 Jakob Dorch 59.25 Rokas Cepulis 1:01.20
  Pontus Flodqvist 54.42 Lars Frölander 51.36 Samba Sjödin 54.65
  Stefan Nystrand 47.21 Alexander Linge 49.84 Petter Stymne 47.48
2009 SK Neptun 3:29.51 Linköpings ASS 3:33.12 Täby Sim 3:38.24
  Simon Sjödin 51.41 Marcus Piehl 55.04 Sebastian Holmberg 56.27
  Niklas Tour 59.61 Jakob Dorch 58.99 Johan Johansson 59.41
  Petter Stymne 53.13 Erik Andersson 51.37 Jacob Thulin 54.12
  Stefan Nystrand 45.36 Lars Frölander 47.72 Johan Wallberg 48.44
2008 SK Neptun lag 1 3:35.20 Linköpings ASS 3:38.71 SK Neptun lag 3 3:40.79
  Simon Sjödin 53.67 Joachim Wiking 57.24 Alexander Nyström 55.11
  Niklas Tour 1:01.15 Kristoffer Johansson 1:02.16 Jonas Andersson 59.74
  Radovan Siljevski 54.27 Erik Andersson 51.30 Stefan Holm 54.94
  Stefan Nystrand 46.11 Marcus Piehl 48.01 Rasmus Regnstrand 51.00
2007 SK Neptun  3:34.75 Linköpings ASS lag 1 3:41.28 Linköpings ASS lag 2 3:43.77
  Simon Sjödin 54.61 Joachim Wiking 58.35 Carl Holmertz 58.77
  Christer Tour 1:00.74 Jakob Dorch 1:02.11 Kristofer Johansson 1:02.56
  Stefan Nystrand 51.91 Lars Frölander 51.79 Erik Andersson 53.13
  Petter Stymne 47.49 Marcus Piehl 49.03 Hans Albrektsson 49.31
2006 Linköpings ASS 3:37.06 Malmö KK 3:39.31 SK Neptun  3:41.68
  Erik Andersson 56.61 Olof Gustafsson  57.41 Petter Stymne 56.96
  Jakob Dorch  1:00.63 Martin Gustavsson  58.86 Niklas Tour 1:02.65
  Lars Frölander 51.60 Daniel Carlsson 55.64 Axel Pettersson 54.36
  Marcus Piehl 48.22 Jonas Persson 47.40 Stefan Nystrand 47.71
2005 Linköpings ASS 3:38.37 Malmö KK 3:40.11 SK Neptun  3:40.99
  Marcus Piehl  56.74 Olof Gustafsson  56.30 Stefano Prestinoni  58.32
  Jakob Dorch  59.54 Martin Gustavsson  59.77 Jonas Andersson  1:01.51
  Filip Lundeholm  53.66 Joakim Dahl  53.32 Johan Setterberg  53.36
  Erik Dorch  48.43 Fredrik Engdahl  50.72 Petter Stymne  47.80
2004 Malmö KK 3:39.13 Linköpings ASS 3:41.82 SK Neptun 3:42.01
  Olof Gustafsson  56.78 Rickard Piehl 58.34 Tamas Bosnyak  58.07
  Martin Gustavsson  59.12 Jakob Dorch  1:00.54 Jonas Andersson  1:02.08
  Andreas Lentonsson  54.76 Erik Dorch  54.53 Johan Setterberg  54.02
  Jonas Persson  48.47 Marcus Piehl  48.41 Petter Stymne  47.84
2003 Linköpings ASS 3:39.46 Malmö KK 3:39.68 SK Neptun 3:42.16
2002 SK Neptun 3:40.60 Linköpings ASS 3:41.60 Malmö KK 3:41.87
2001 Sundsvalls SS 3:38.38 SK Neptun 3:41.22 Väsby SS 3:42.84
2000 Sundsvalls SS 3:39.86 Väsby SS 3:42.32 Västerås SS 3:42.54
1999 Sundsvalls SS 3:41.79 Väsby SS 3:46.28 Södertörns SS 3:47.48
1998 Spårvägens SF 3:41.99 Väsby SS 3.43.79 SK Neptun 3:44.62
1997 Sundsvalls SS 3:42.54 SK Neptun 3:44.32 Väsby SS 3:45.77
1996 Sundsvalls SS 3:42.28 Södertälje SS 3:46.23 Väsby SS 3:48.19
1995 Växjö SS 3:44.24 Sundsvalls SS 3:44.28 SK Neptun 3:44.28
1994 Spårvägens SF 3:44.78 Södertälje SS 3:45.23 Norrköpings KK 3:45.93
1993 Södertälje SS 3:42.67 Spårvägens SF 3:43.92 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:45.93
1992 Karlskrona SS 3:44.24 Spårvägens SF 3:46.81 Södertälje SS 3:47.18
1991 Upsala S 3:45.72        
1990 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:52.90        
1989 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:47.89        
1988 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:55.59        
1987 Helsingborgs S 3:46.60        
1986 Örebro SA 3:49.02        
1985 Upsala S 3:50.91        
1984 SK Korrugal 3:47.46        
1983 SK Korrugal 3:47.46        
1982 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:46.71        
1981 SK Korrugal 3:46.90        
1980 Kristianstads SLS 3:54.39        
1979 Finspångs SK 3:52.80        
1978 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:51.72        
1977 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:55.88        
1976 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:54.22        
1975 S02 Göteborg 3:56.82        
1974 S02 Göteborg 4:00.02        
1973 SKK Spårvägen 4:04.70        
1972 Timrå AIF 4:04.5        
1971 Timrå AIF 4:05.6        
1970 S02 Göteborg 4:09.8        
1969 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:14.4        
1968 Sundsvalls SS 4:14.0        

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback