Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x100 Medley Herrar

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Uddevalla Sim 3:44.43 Linköpings ASS 3:44.98 SK Neptun 3:45.26
  Mattias Carlsson 56.02 Pontus Palmqvist 56.87 Simon Sjödin 56.02
  Gulliver Koch 1:03.30 Anton Andersson 1:05.35 Niklas Tour 1:03.04
  Jesper Jonsson 53.48 Alexander Linge 53.69 Alexander Nyström 53.36
  Anton Arvidsson 51.63 Oscar Ekström 49.07 Linus Magnusson 52.84
2014 SK Neptun 3:43.04 Uddevalla Sim 3:45.75 Linköpings ASS 3:47.10
  Simon Sjödin 56.05 Mattias Carlsson 56.58 Pontus Palmqvist 57.72
  Niklas Tour 1:02.22 Gulliver Koch 1:02.85 Anton Andersson 1:05.48
  Alexander Nyström 53.64 Jesper Jonsson 53.38 Lars Frölander 53.93
  Petter Stymne 51.13 Jesper Svensson 52.94 Oscar Ekström 49.97
2013 SK Neptun 3:43.14 Uddevalla Sim 3:45.10 Linköping ASS 3:46.40
  Simon Sjödin 56.07 Mattias Carlsson 55.88 Pontus Palmqvist 57.86
  Niklas Tour 1:02.23 Andreas Elofsson 1:03.72 Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson 1:04.89
  Jacob Thulin 54.36 David Larsson 54.33 Lars Frölander 53.43
  Christoffer Wikström 50.48 Jesper Jonsson 51.17 Oscar Ekström 50.22
2012 SK Neptun 3:45.64 Linköpings ASS 3:46.40 Täby Sim 3:48.72
  Simon Frank 57.76 Pontus Palmqvist 58.75 Sebastian Holmberg 59.49
  Niklas Tour 1:03.89 Jakob Dorch 1:04.57 Johan Johansson 1:03.00
  Alexander Nyström 54.73 Lars Frölander 52.50 Jacob Thulin 54.97
  Petter Stymne 49.26 Oscar Ekström 50.58 Linus Magnusson 51.26
2011 SK Neptun 3:46.61 Linköpings ASS 3:46.85 Täby Sim 3:47.68
  Simon Sjödin 57.21 Samuel Bälter 1:00.38 Sebastian Holmberg 58.58
  Niklas Tour 1:03.53 Jakob Dorch 1:03.01 Johan Johansson 1:02.62
  Paul Gordon 55.20 Lars Frölander 52.66 Jacob Thulin 54.60
  Petter Stymne 50.67 Alexander Linge 50.80 Linus Magnusson 51.88
2010 SK Neptun 3:46.66 Uddevalla Sim 3:51.14 Linköpings ASS 3:53.14
  Simon Sjödin 57.36 Mattias Carlsson 57.38 Carl Holmertz 1:00.70
  Niklas Tour 1:03.20 David Palmqvist 1:05.96 Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson 1:07.86
  Alexander Nyström 55.43 David Larsson 55.59 Lars Frölander 53.30
  Stefan Nystrand 50.67 Jesper Svensson 52.21 Jonas Riffer 51.28
2009 SK Neptun 3:41.84 Linköpings ASS lag 1 3:44.69 Linköpings ASS lag 2 3:47.55
  Simon Sjödin 55.99 Joachim Wiking 1:00.48 Carl Holmertz 1:00.09
  Niklas Tour 1:02.29 Jakob Dorch 1:02.31 Kristoffer Johansson 1:04.11
  Stefan Nystrand 53.44 Lars Frölander 51.89 Erik Andersson 53.28
  Petter Stymne 50.12 Marcus Piehl 50.01 Jonas Riffer 50.07
2008 Malmö KK 3:43.77 SK Neptun 3:47.81 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:50.92
  Sten-Olof Gustafsson 59.38 Simon Sjödin 57.64 Pontus Renholm 57.44
  Martin Gustavsson 1:00.49 Niklas Tour 1:02.95 Erik Olsson 1:05.68
  Andrew Thirwell 54.44 Samba Sjödin 56.08 David Ernstsson 56.43
  Jonas Persson 49.35 Peter Edvardsson 51.14 Dennis Hedö 51.37
2007 SK Neptun 3:49.73 Linköpings ASS 3:50.76 Spårvägens SF 3:52.96
  Petter Stymne 1:00.63 Marcus Piehl 59.88 Konstantin Sundin 58.47
  Jonas Andersson 1:03.21 Jakob Dorch 1:06.84 Joakim Nielsen 1:05.52
  Axel Pettersson 57.24 Lars Frölander 52.77 Magnus Kjellberg 55.63
  Stefan Nystrand 48.65 Kristoffer Johansson 51.27 Magnus Egmar 53.34
2006 Malmö KK 3:47.12 Linköpings ASS 3:49.39 SK Neptun 3:50.00
  Sten-Olof Gustafsson 1:00.06 Marcus Piehl 1:00.25 Tamas Bosnyak 1:01.32
  Martin Gustavsson 1:01.81 Jakob Dorch 1:04.70 Jonas Andersson 1:03.45
  Marcus Andersson 55.86 Lars Frölander 52.65 Johan Setterberg 55.26
  Jonas Persson 49.39 Erik Dorch 51.79 Petter Stymne 49.97
2005 Malmö KK 3:47.68 Linköpings ASS 3:49.04 Trelleborgs SS 3:51.09
  Olof Gustafsson 59.84 Marcus Piehl 1:00.34 Jonas Tilly 58.65
  Martin Gustavsson 1:01.85 Jakob Dorch 1:03.33 Christian Clausen 1:03.54
  Joakim Dahl 56.35 Lars Frölander 53.66 Martin Harlenbäck 56.30
  Jonas Persson 49.64 Erik Dorch 51.71 Pontus Ericsson 52.60
2004 Malmö KK 3:47.19 Linköpings ASS 3:49.54 SK Neptun 3:50.06
2003 Malmö KK 3:48.26 Linköpings ASS 3:50.14 SK Neptun 3:52.08
2002 Malmö KK 3:50.16 SK Neptun 3:51.89 SK Elfsborg 3:56.08
2001 Sundsvalls SS 3:47.98 SK Neptun 3:50.61 Malmö KK 3:52.41
2000 Sundsvalls SS 3:49.91 Malmö KK 3:48.58 SK Neptun 3:52.33
1999 Trelleborgs SS 3:48.22 Sundsvalls SS 3:50.52 SK Neptun 3:53.06
1998 SK Neptun 3:51.66 Sundsvalls SS 3:53.94 Väsby SS 3:54.41
1997 Sundsvalls SS 3:50.48 SK Neptun 3:54.74 Malmö KK 3:56.97
1996 Ängelholms SS 3:51.36 Spårvägens SF 3:52.01 SK Neptun 3:53.85
1995 Spårvägens SF 3:55.92 Södertälje SS 3:56.51 Ängelholms SS 3:58.76
1994 Spårvägens SF 3:52.00 Karlskrona SS   Södertälje SS 3:53.27
1993 Spårvägens SF 3:50.42 Södertälje SS 3:52.18 Karlskrona SS 3:52.30
1992 Karlskrona SS 3:52.23 Malmö KK 3:52.75 Södertälje SS 3:54.64
1991 Karlskrona SS 3:49.19        
1990 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:51.00

Karlskrona SS 

3:51.97

Upsala S 3:53.41
1989 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:52.41        
1988 Malmö KK 3:53.50        
1987 Helsingborgs S 3:53.66        
1986 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:55.61        
1985 SK Korrugal 3:55.65        
1984 SK Korrugal 3:54.61        
1983 SK Korrugal 3:55.75        
1982 SK Korrugal 3:53.49        
1981 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:55.60        
1980 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:54.40        
1979 Kristianstads SLS 3:59.41        
1978 Stockholmspolisens IF 3:58.93        
1977 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:00.20        
1976 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:02.43        
1975 S02 Göteborg 4:01.57        
1974 Spårvägens SF 4:05.58        
1973 Karlskoga SS 4:09.31        
1972 S02 Göteborg 4:08.2        
1971 Timrå AIF 4:15.2        
1970 Sundsvalls SS 4:14.3        
1969 S02 Göteborg 4:18.3        
1968 Sundsvalls SS 4:16.8        
1967 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:19.5        
1966 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:20.9        
1965 Sundsvalls SS 4:25.0        
1964 SK Neptun 4:25.3        
1963 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:26.9        
1962 SK Nepun 4:30.5        
1961 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:33.0

Malmö SS

4:42.2

SK Poseidon 4:43.2
  Jan Lundin   L Eriksson   Kjell Stenström  
  Tommie Lindström   J Delcomyn   T Freijd  
  Håkan Bengtsson   R Hansson   K Leijon  
  Bert Svensson   B Billqvist   L Olsson  
1960 Stockholmspolisens IF 4:34.3

SK Poseidon

4:41.0

SK Neptun 4:41.4
  Jan Lundin   K Stenström   Per-Olof Eriksson  
  Tommie Lindström   T Freijd   P G Widebäck  
  Håkan Bengtsson   K Leijon   Per-Ola Lindberg  
  Bert Svensson   L Olsson   Bengt Nordvall  
1959 Malmö S 4:39.0

Jönköpings SLS

 4:40.9

Stockholmspolisens IF 4:43.4
  Lars Eriksson   Christer Junefelt   R Lindström  
  Junot Delcomyn   Rolf Junefelt    Tommie Lindström  
  Jan Olof Larsson   Rolf Friberg   Håkan Bengtsson  
  Björn Billquist   H Liljenwall   O Jeising  
1958 SoIK Hellas 4:41.2

Jönköpings SLS

4:47.5

SK Neptun 4:48.0
  Lars Eriksson   Christer Junefelt   Per-Olof Eriksson  
  Lennart Fröstad    Rolf Junefelt    P G Widebäck  
  Bo Larsson   Rolf Friberg   H Lindström  
  Per-Olof Östrand   H Liljenwall   Per-Ola Lindberg  
1957 S 02 Göteborg 4:41.4        
1956 S 02 Göteborg 4:37.6        
1955 SK Neptun 4:46.0        
1954 SK Poseidon 4:47.0        
1953 Stockholms KK 4:47.8        
1952 Stockholms KK 4:43.2        
1951 Stockholms KK 4:44.5        
1950 Stockholms KK 4:46.4        
1949 Stockholms KK 4:47.8        

 

 

 

     

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback