Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x200 Frisim Damer

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Väsby SS 8:04.29 Södertörns SS 8:05.59 SK Triton 8:06.86
  Josefin Lindkvist 2:00.13 Jessica Eriksson 2:03.99 Alba Forés 2:02.59
  Jaqueline Hippi 2:00.45 Vilma Unnermark 2:04.94 Linnéa Olsson 2:04.99
  Josefine Hippi 2:04.07 Sarah Sjöström 1:52.80 Ida Marko-Varga 1:57.69
  Nadja Salomonsson 1:59.64 Josefin Hallman 2:03.86 Moa Ståhl 2:01.59
2013 Väsby SS 8:03.93 Helsingborgs S 8:08.16 Täby Sim 8:11.66
  Josefine Hippi 2:03.65 Maria Lundahl 2:03.31 Frida Nilsson 2:04.05
  Josefin Lindkvist 2:00.05 Sandra Hafström 2:02.33 Michelle Coleman 1:54.15
  Jaqueline Hippi 2:00.71 Louise Hansson 1:56.65 Elsa Ericsson 2:04.81
  Nadja Salomonsson 1:59.52 Sofie Sjöberg 2:05.87 Emma Karell 2:08.65
2012 Helsingborgs S 7:59.77 Väsby SS 8:01.41 Täby Sim 8:10.84
  Sandra Hafström 2:00.92 Josefin Lindkvist 2:01.28 Lovisa Ericsson 2:06.00
  Rebecka Ekelund 1:59.77 Petra Granlund 1:57.44 Michelle Coleman 1:57.20
  Louise Hansson 1:57.10 Jaqueline Hippi 2:02.32 Elsa Ericsson 2:02.94
  Maria Lundahl 2:01.98 Nadja Salomonsson 2:00.37 Emma Karell 2:04.70
2011 Väsby SS lag 1 7:57.64 SK Triton 8:09.13 Väsby SS lag 2 8:10.54
  Sara Thydén 2:03.12 Henriette Brekke 2:05.02 Josefin Hippi 2:03.06
  Gabriella Fagundez 1:56.54 Ida Marko-Varga 1:57.10 Josefin Lindkvist 2:00.84
  Petra Granlund 1:57.33 Rebecca Holst 2:07.30 Nadja Salomonsson 2:03.97
  Ida Sandin 2:00.65 Magdalena Kuras 1:59.71 Jaqueline Hippi 2:02.71
2010 Väsby SS 7:51.65 Linköpings ASS 8:08.21 Helsingborgs S 8:08.54
  Gabriella Fagundez 1:57.39 Rebecka Palm 1:58.82 Rebecka Ekelund 1:59.00
  Josefin Lillhage 1:59.54 Caroline Palm 2:02.73 Sandra Hafström 2:01.33
  Petra Granlund 1:55.12 Vilma Ekström 2:03.08 My Fridell 2:02.91
  Ida Sandin 1:59.60 Frida Jakobsson 2:03.58 Emma Löfgren-Bengtson 2:05.30
2009 Väsby SS 7:53.90 Linköpings ASS 7:58.83 Jönköpings SS 8:12.19
  Malin Svahnström 2:02.09 Gabriella Fagundez 1:55.79 Martina Granström 1:59.96
  Josefin Lillhage 1:56.45 Rebecka Palm 1:59.33 Beatrice Andersson 2:05.29
  Petra Granlund 1:54.60 Vilma Ekström 2:01.73 Eva Berglund 2:06.86
  Sara Thydén 2:00.76 Frida Jakobsson 2:01.98 Lina Edlund 2:00.08
2008 Väsby SS 7:51.93 Jönköpings SS 8:09.37 Södertörns SS 8:12.17
  Malin Svahnström 2:00.92 Eva Berglund 2.02.24 Jeanette Björklund 2:03.74
  Josefin Lillhage 1:57.10 Lina Edlund 2:00.36 Sarah Sjöström 1:57.20
  Petra Granlund 1:55.14 Beatrice Andersson 2:06.04 Joanna Olsson 2:04.81
  Ida Sandin 1:58.77 Martina Granström 2:00.73 Anna Lillieström 2:06.42
2007 SK Ran 8:02.93 Väsby SS 8:07.39 Spårvägens SF 8:14.11
  Nelly Nilsson 2:03.98 Ida Sandin 2:01.51 Stina Gardell 2:02.97
  Gabriella Fagundez 1:57.54 Therese Mattsson 2:05.30 Carin Möller 2:03.44
  Ida Marko-Varga 1:58.89 Malin Svahnström 2:03.67 Anna Åhlin 2:04.60
  Therese Svendsen 2:02.52 Petra Granlund 1:56.91 Sofie Gardell 2:03.10
2006 Väsby SS  7:59.94 Jönköpings SS 8:10.41 Linköpings ASS 8:16.57
  Ida Sandin 2:02.08 Eva Berglund 2:03.63 Sanna Öhgren 2:04.40
  Josefin Lillhage  1:57.01 Martina Granström 2:01.59 Astrid Armgarth 2:03.41
  Malin Svahnström 2:01.13 Ann Berglund 2:03.89 Emilia Nilsson 2:03.68
  Petra Granlund 1:59.72 Lina Edlund 2:01.30 Sara Crifält 2:05.08
2005 Väsby SS  8:05.35 Kalmar SS 8:13.67 S 77 Stenungsund 8:13.98
  Therese Mattsson  2:05.28 Malin Fredriksson  2:03.25 Petra Granlund  2:00.03
  Josefin Lillhage  1:55.78 Sara Thydén  2:04.75 Johanna Rudbäck  2:04.49
  Gabriella Fagundez  2:03.89 Jennie Lindh  2:03.75 Jessika Granlund  2:11.37
  Malin Svahnström  2:00.40 Carin Möller  2:01.92 Teresia Gimholt  1:58.09
2004 Malmö KK 7:59.48 Väsby SS 8:04.35 SK Neptun 8:12.84
  Lotta Wänberg  1:58.88 Josefin Lillhage  1:55.77 Mikaela Laurén 2:03.08
  Lisa Wänberg  1:57.99 Gabriella Fagundez 1:59.50 Minna Ahonpää  2:04.44
  Ida Mattsson  2:00.23 Denise Helgesson  2:02.07 Elin Sundström  2:05.49
  Maria Öberg  2:02.38 Therese Mattsson  2:07.01 Therese Alshammar  1:59.83
2003 SK Neptun 8:09.91 Väsby SS 8:10.57 Malmö KK 8:18.12
2002 Väsby SS 8:10.33 SK Neptun 8:15.34 Malmö KK 8:16.06
2001 Malmö KK 8:11.00 Trelleborgs SS 8:13.44 Väsby SS 8:20.19
2000 SK Neptun 8:13.51 Trelleborgs SS 8:14.82 Malmö KK 8:18.51
1999 Malmö KK 8:07.92 SK Neptun 8:19.21 Göteborgs Sim 8:24.34
1998 Malmö KK 8:18.88 Göteborgs Sim 8:21.89 SK Neptun 8:24.64
1997 Helsingborgs  S 8:14.40 S 02 Göteborg 8:14.74 Malmö KK 8:19.34
1996 S 02 Göteborg 8:18.20 Helsingborgs S 8:21.87 Malmö KK 8:23.00
1995 Södertälje SS 8:21.30 S 02 Göteborg 8:25.38 Malmö KK 8:27.18
1994 Malmö KK 8:18.79 Spårvägens SF 8:19.67 Norrköpings KK 8:19.78
1989 Helsingborgs S 8:12.20        
1988 Kristianstads SLS 8:25.89        
1987 Kristianstads SLS 8:14.85        
1986 Kristianstads SLS 8:19.12        
1985 Kristianstads SLS 8:21.32        
1984 Stockholmspolisens IF 8:18.31        
1983 Stockholmspolisens IF 8:21.17        
1982 Stockholmspolisens IF 8:22.68        
1981 Västerås SS 8:18.40        
1980 Kristianstads SLS 8:18.92        
1979 Kristianstads SLS 8:32.58        
1978 Kristianstads SLS 8:38.90        
1977 Borlänge SS 8:38.68        
1976 Borlänge SS 8:43.93        
1975 SK Najaden 8:46.50        
1974 Kristianstads SLS 8:54.88        
1973 SK Najaden 9:02.30        
1972 Kristianstads SLS 9:19.9        

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback