Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x200 Frisim Herrar

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Mölndals ASS 7:09.74 SK Neptun 7:11.02 Uddevalla S 7:16.94 
  Isak Eliasson 1:48.07 Jacob Thulin 1:49.92 Jesper Jonsson 1:48.80 
  Christoffer Carlsen 1:44.58 Simon Frank 1:49.11 Jesper Svensson 1:50.52 
  Filip Holmqvist 1:50.25 Simon Sjödin 1:43.58 Mattias Carlsson 1:46.26 
  Robin Andréasson 1:46.84 Alexander Nyström 1:48.41 Gulliver Koch 1:51.36 
2013 Mölndals ASS 7:14.62 SK Neptun 7:17.08 Jönköpings SS 7:19.79
  Isak Eliasson 1:50.19 Simon Sjödin 1:47.45 Anton Andersson 1:50.07
  Christoffer Carlsen 1:46.21 Christoffer Vikström 1:49.81 Axel Pettersson 1:49.26
  Patrik Löfgren 1:51.52 Alexander Nyström 1:48.91 Daniel Forndal 1:51.62
  Robin Andréasson 1:46.70 Peter Edvardsson 1:50.91 Emil Gustavsson 1:48.84
2012 Helsingborgs S 7:17.30 SK Neptun 7:18.77 Uddevalla Sim 7:19.86
  Oskar Nordstrand 1:49.35 Christoffer Wikström 1:51.54 Jesper Svensson 1:52.90
  Gustav Åberg Lejdström 1:48.85 Alexander Nyström 1:50.09 David Larsson 1:50.13
  Daniel Lundahl 1:49.66 Simon Sjödin 1:47.18 Fredrich Risebrandt 1:50.66
  Kristian Kron 1:49.44 Peter Edvardsson 1:49.96 Mattias Carlsson 1:46.17
2011 SK Neptun 7:14.17 Uddevalla Sim 7:18.68 Linköpings ASS 7:21.74
  Radovan Siljevski 1:47.80 Rickard Wirzén 1:50.90 Oscar Ekström 1:46.82
  Petter Stymne 1:49.41 David Larsson 1:48.48 Alexander Linge 1:49.51
  Peter Edvardsson 1:49.87 Mattias Carlsson 1:48.20 Marcus Piehl 1:53.02
  Simon Sjödin 1:47.09 Jesper Svensson 1:51.10 Lars Frölander 1:52.39
2010 Helsingborgs S 7:20.90 Uddevalla Sim 7:25.76 Mölndals ASS 7:28.84
  Kristian Kron 1:50.02 Jacob Fredriksson 1:54.86 Carl Leander 1:53.04
  Henrik Sjöholm 1:50.07 Mattias Carlsson 1:47.58 Christoffer Carlsen 1:53.62
  Rickard Vagerstam 1:51.14 Jesper Svensson 1:50.71 Robin Andréasson 1:46.55
  Gustav Åberg Lejdström 1:49.67 Fredrich Risebrandt 1:52.61 Tim Arnesen 1:55.63
2009 SK Neptun 7:10.89 Uddevalla Sim 7:16.53 Helsingborgs S 7:17.91
  Simon Sjödin 1:45.07 Mattias Carlsson 1:47.17 Gustav Åberg Lejdström 1:47.47
  Radovan Siljevski 1:46.89 Jesper Svensson 1:49.43 Christoffer Wallin 1:48.13
  Christoffer Wikström 1:48.41 Fredrich Risebrandt 1:52.72 Henrik Sjöholm 1:49.13
  Peter Edvardsson 1:50.52 David Larsson 1:47.21 Rikard Vagerstam 1:53.18
2008 SK Neptun 7:18.63 Uddevalla Sim 7:21.89 Helsingborgs S 7:24.01
  Radovan Siljevski 1:47.78 Mattias Carlsson 1:47.36 Gustav Åberg Lejdström 1:52.57
  Simon Sjödin 1:47.98 Jesper Svensson 1:50.37 Christoffer Wallin 1:48.49
  Simon Frank 1:52.39 David Larsson 1:50.66 Henrik Sjöholm 1:50.78
  Peter Edvardsson 1:50.48 Emil Palmvist 1:53.50 Christian Helgesson 1:52.17
2007 SK Neptun 7:13.44 Linköpins ASS 7:31.00 Helsingborgs S 7:33.42
  Petter Stymne 1:51.33 Marcus Piehl 1:48.82 Christoffer Wallin 1:52.10
  Stefan Nystrand 1:44.35 Kristofer Johansson 1:56.48 Henrik Sjöholm 1:52.47
  Peter Edvardsson 1:49.52 Erik Andersson 1:51.57 Rickard Vagerstam 1:55.73
  Simon Sjödin 1:48.24 Hans Albrektsson 1:54.13 Christian Helgesson 1:53.12
2006 Linköpins ASS 7:17.38 SK Neptun 7:18.55 Malmö KK 7:22.98
  Erik Andersson 1:48.21 Peter Edvardsson 1:50.49 Jonas Persson 1:45.11
  Lars Frölander 1:49.73 Axel Pettersson 1:51.19 Tobias Lindbom 1:52.96
  Marcus Piehl 1:48.08 Stefan Nystrand 1:46.96 Sten-Olof Gustavsson 1:52.85
  Kristofer Johansson 1:51.36 Petter Stymne 1:49.91 Martin Gustavsson 1:52.06
2005 Södertörns SS  7:21.64 SK Neptun 7:29.36 Malmö KK 7:31.24
  Jesper Levander  1:48.59 Jonatan Dahlberg  1:54.29 Tobias Lindholm 1.51.95
  Simon Sjödin 1:50.97 Peter Edvardsson 1:50.88 Olof Gustafsson 1:51.43
  Stefan Nystrand 1:47.41 Pelle Westergren 1:52.51 Andreas Lentonsson 1:56.32
  Mikael E Rosén  1:54.67 Axel Pettersson 1:51.68 Martin Gustavsson 1:51.54
2004 Malmö KK 7:18.36 SK Neptun 7:19.81 Södertörns SS  7:21.72
  Hannes Kohnke  1:52.00 Peter Edvardsson  1:48.22 Mikael Larsson  1:52.27
  Jonas Persson  1:45.97 Axel Pettersson  1:51.25 Stefan Nystrand  1:50.62
  Max von Bodungen  1:50.04 Jonatan Dahlberg  1:51.49 Jesper Levander  1:47.12
  Martin Gustavsson  1:50.35 Petter Stymne  1:48.85 Mikael E Rosén  1:51.71
2003  Södertörns SS  7:18.12 SK Neptun 7:19.36 Linköpings ASS 7:21.63
2002  Södertörns SS  7:18.47 SK Neptun 7:23.23 Linköpings ASS 7:27.57
2001  SK Neptun 7:27.34 Jönköpings SS 7:29.66 Malmö KK 7:32.65
2000 SK Neptun 7:18.90 Malmö KK 7:32.31 Södertörns SS 7:33.50
1999 SK Neptun 7:29.20 Malmö KK 7:30.76 Södertörns SS 7:32.85
1998 Malmö KK 7:31.30 Helsingborgs SS 7:33.87 Väsby SS 7:34.71
1997 Sundsvalls SS 7:17.06 Spårvägens SF 7:24.54 SK Neptun 7:25.10
1996 Sundsvalls SS 7:24.81 Spårvägens SF 7:25.34 S 02 Göteborg 7:26.11
1995 Spårvägens SF 7:26.08 Sundsvalls SS 7:28.69 Ängeholms SS 7:30.30
1994 Spårvägens SF 7:21.78 Borlänge SS 7:27.84 Jönköpings SS 7:28.70
1989 Upsala S 7:22.14        
1988 Malmö KK 7:40.93        
1987 Malmö KK 7:23.51        
1986 Motala SS 7:21.10        
1985 Upsala S 7:27.81        
1984 Stockholmspolisens IF 7.25.20        
1983 Kristianstads SLS 7.25.58        
1982 Stockholmspolisens IF 7:27.22        
1981 Västerås SS 7:29.36        
1980 Västerås SS 7:32.31        
1979 Kristianstads SLS 7:32.00        
1978 Upsala S 7:35.08        
1977 Borlänge SS 7:42.21        
1976 S02 Göteborg 7:38.51        
1975 Falu SS 7:48.73        
1974 S02 Göteborg 7:38.55        
1973 SKK Spårvägen 7:55.40        
1972 Timrå AIF 7:51.5        

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback