Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x200 Frisim Herrar

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Mölndals ASS 7:29.59 Jönköpings SS 7:30.24 Linköpings ASS 7:31.80
  Christoffer Carlsen 1:52.55 Filip Grimberg 1:53.35 Anton Andersson 1:55.56
  Isak Eliasson 1:51.40 Daniel Forndal 1:51.54 Alexander Linge 1:53.06
  Filip Holmqvist 1:54.86 Markus Malm 1:53.86 Oscar Ekström 1:49.40
  Robin Andréasson 1:50.78 Victor Johansson 1:51.49 Mats Westergren 1:53.78
2014 Mölndals ASS 7:34.22 Uddevalla Sim 7:35.74 Linköpings ASS 7:36.05
  Isak Eliasson 1:53.10 Jesper Jonsson 1:51.66 Oscar Ekström 1:50.48
  Patrik Löfgren 1:56.65 Ossian Arvidsson 1:56.18 Alexander Linge 1:54.62
  Christoffer Carlsen 1:54.13 Jesper Svensson 1:56.64 Kalle Lindborg 1:57.40
  Robin Andréasson 1:50.34 Mattias Carlsson 1:51.26 Anton Andersson 1:53.55
2013 Helsingborgs S 7:32.49 SK Neptun 7:34.70 Uddevalla Sim 7:36.45
  Gustav Åberg Lejdström 1:52.68 Jacob Thulin 1:56.75 Mattias Carlsson 1:51.27
  Oskar Nordstrand 1:52.18 Christoffer Wikström 1:52.33 Jesper Svensson 1:55.95
  Robbin Steén 1:54.52 Simon Sjödin 1:49.76 Jesper Jonsson 1:51.87
  Kristian Kron 1:53.11 Simon Frank 1:55.86 Fredrich Risebrandt 1:57.36
2012 SK Neptun 7:37.08 Helsingborgs S 7:37.34 Uddevalla Sim 7:39.47
  Theo Zätterström 1:55.03 Oskar Nordstrand 1:55.07 Jesper Svensson 1:55.86
  Simon Sjödin 1:52.27 Gustav Åberg Lejdström 1:52.78 David Larsson 1:55.02
  Christoffer Wikström 1:55.57 Kristian Kron 1:53.63 Mattias Carlsson 1:51.60
  Simon Frank 1:54.21 Rickard Vagerstam 1:55.86 Fredrich Risebrandt 1:56.99
2011 SK Neptun 7:31.22 Uddevalla S 7:36.00 Helsingborgs S 7:38.59
  Theo Zätterström 1:56.25 Mattias Carlsson 1:53.45 Gustav Åberg Lejdström 1.52.72
  Petter Stymne 1:52.65 David Larsson 1:53.72 Kristian Kron 1:54.58
  Simon Sjödin 1:51.28 Jesper Svensson 1:53.87 Rickard Vagerstam 1:54.69
  Paul Gordon 1:51.04 Niklas Gustafsson 1:54.96 Christoffer Wallin 1:56.60
2010 Uddevalla Sim 7:42.02 Mölndals ASS 7:46.37 SK Neptun 7:47.02
  Fredrich Risebrandt 1:57.42 Carl Leander 1:55.87 Simon Sjödin 1:53.84
  Mattias Carlsson 1:51.77 Robin Andréasson 1:49.42 Simon Frank 1:57.89
  David Larsson 1:55.18 Johannes Lampela 2:00.30 Adrian Brynnel 1:58.50
  Jesper Svensson 1:57.65 Tim Arnesen 2:00.78 Daniel Wiorek 1:56.79
2009 Helsingborgs S 7:32.32 Uddevalla Sim 7:36.67 SK Neptun 7:41.75
  Gustav Åberg Lejdström 1:54.58 Mattias Carlsson 1:52.40 Simon Sjödin 1:50.27
  Henrik Sjöholm 1:51.42 David Larsson 1:54.19 Simon Frank 1:57.29
  Christoffer Wallin 1:52.57 Jesper Svensson 1:53.74 Kristoffer Brander 1:56.97
  Richard Vagerstam 1:53.75 Niklas Gustafsson 1:56.34 Oskar Nordstrand 1:57.22
2008 Malmö KK 7:33.91 SK Neptun 7:39.85 Helsingborgs S 7:44.16
  Jonas Persson 1:49.78 Peter Edvardsson 1:55.48 Christoffer Wallin 1:54.88
  Andrew Thirwell 1:50.63 Simon Sjödin 1:50.69 Henrik Sjöholm 1:53.05
  Sten-Olof Gustafsson 1:55.39 Pontus Flodqvist 1:56.75 Richard Vagerstam 1:58.49
  Niklas Persson 1:58.11 Simon Frank 1:56.93 Christian Helgesson 1:57.74
2007 Malmö KK 7:42.40 Helsingborgs S 7:46.68 Upsala S 7:46.69
  Tobias Lindbom 1:56.21 Christoffer Wallin 1:56.38 Sebastian Wikström 1:56.70
  Jonas Persson 1:50.84 Henrik Sjöholm 1:53.07 Björn Sundin 1:59.50
  Sten-Olof Gustafsson 1:56.97 Rickard Vagerstam 2:00.24 Christoffer Wikström 1:51.34
  Martin Persson 1:58.38 Christian Helgesson 1:56.99 Jonas Ekman 1:59.15
2006 Malmö KK 7:33.32 Linköpings ASS 7:43.71 SK Neptun 7:45.19
  Marcus Andersson 1:54.36 Sebastian Attervall 1:59.30 Peter Edvardsson 1:54.40
  Jonas Persson 1:50.87 Lars Frölander 1:53.17 Petter Stymne 1:55.46
  Martin Gustavsson 1:54.90 Marcus Piehl 1:54.87 Axel Pettersson 1:57.46
  Tobias Lindbom 1:53.19 Hans Albrektsson 1:56.37 Rasmus Regnstrand 1:57.87
2005 Malmö KK 7:34.78 SK Neptun 7:42.38 Göteborg Sim 7:57.86
  Marcus Andersson 1:56.45 Jonathan Dahlberg 1:58.23 Erik Andersson 1:55.24
  Jonas Persson 1:50.75 Peter Edvardsson 1:51.88 Richard Berglund 1:57.49
  Martin Gustavsson 1:54.15 Axel Pettersson 1:56.37 Henrik Åkerberg 2:01.71
  Tobias Lindbom 1:53.43 Petter Stymne 1:55.90 Johan Lundberg 2:03.42
2004 SK Neptun 7:39.60 Trelleborg SS 7:42.13 Malmö KK 7:43.46
2003 SK Neptun 7:39.31 Malmö KK 7:41.16 Södertörns SS 7:42.00
2002 Malmö KK 7:41.23 SK Neptun 7:41.38 Södertörns SS 7:46.95
2001 SK Neptun 7:39.82 Trelleborg SS 7:44.51 Malmö KK 7:48.56
2000 SK Neptun 7:29.36 Jönköpings SS 7:39.98 Malmö KK 7:44.71
1999 Malmö KK 7.40.88 SK Neptun 7:43.95 Sundsvalls SS 7:46.33
1998 Sundsvalls SS 7:39.83 Malmö KK 7:47.33 SK Poseidon 7:57.17
1997 Sundsvalls SS 7:33.07 SK Neptun 7:47.57 Linköpings ASS 7:54.00
1996 Spårvägens SF 7:39.49 Ängelholms SS 7:45.72 SK Sydsim 7:46.45
1995 Spårvägens SF 7:39.71 Ängelholms SS 4:43.80 SK Neptun 7:50.86
1994 Spårvägens SF 7:38.49 Malmö KK 7:39.77 Borlänge SS 7:40.49
1993 Spårvägens SF 7:34.83 Malmö KK 7:38.15 Södertälje SS 7:42.94
1992 Karlskrona SS 7:37.58 Malmö KK 7:39.15 Spårvägens SF 7:47.78
1991 Karlskrona SS 7:37.61        
1990 SK Neptun 7:42.98

Karlskrona SS 

7:43.06

Upsala S 7:43.77
1989 Malmö KK 7:32.01        
1988 Malmö KK 7:38.40        
1987 Malmö KK 7:39.98        
1986 Upsala S 7:41.81        
1985 Karlskrona SS 7:39.79        
1984 Kristianstads SLS 7:40.56        
1983 Kristianstads SLS 7:42.51        
1982 Borlänge SS 7:43.86        
1981 Västerås SS 7:46.04        
1980 Västerås SS 7:44.82        
1979 Upsala SS 7:45.97        
1978 Kristianstads SLS 7:43.86        
1977 Kristianstads SLS 7:51.73        
1976 S02 Göteborg 7:55.30        
1975 S02 Göteborg 7:51.00        
1974 S02 Göteborg 7:53.37        
1973 S02 Göteborg 8:04.15        
1972 Timrå AIF 8:01.3        
1971 Upsala S 8:09.3        
1970 S02 Göteborg  8:17.1        
1969 Stockholms KK 8:23.5        
1968 SK Neptun 8:32.6        
1967 SK Neptun 8:27.6        
1966 Stockholmspolisens IF 8:28.2        
1965 SK Neptun 8:31.0        
1964 SK Neptun 8:35.9        
1963 SK Neptun 8:44.2        
1962 SK Neptun 8:47.9

IF Elfsborg

8:56.2

Stockholmspolisens IF

8:59.2
  Bengt Nordvall   G Magnusson   Håkan Bengtsson  
  Leif Wolmsten   B Höglund   T Jurdell  
   Lars-Erik Bengtsson   J Andersson   Jan Lundin  
  Per-Ola Lindberg   Mats Svensson   B Svensson  
1961 SK Neptun 8:50.1

Stockholmspolisens IF

9:04.8

IF Elfsborg 9:06.4
  Per-Olof Eriksson   Håkan Bengtsson   I Wallmark  
  Leif Wolmsten   B Svensson   Jan Andersson  
   Per-Ola Lindberg   O Jeising   B Höglund  
  Lars-Erik Bengtsson   Jan Lundin   Mats Svensson  
1960 SK Neptun 8:52.5

Stockholmspolisens IF

9:06.5

SK Neptun 9:07.9
  Bengt Nordvall   Håkan Bengtsson   R Gustavsson  
  Per-Olof Eriksson   B Svensson   N Fröman  
   Lars-Erik Bengtsson   O Jeising   L Hennix  
  Per-Ola Lindberg   Janne Lundin   Leif Wolmsten  
1959 SK Neptun 9:13.1

S 02 Göteborg

9:19.4

SK Neptun 9:19.8
  Per-Olof Eriksson   R Hederberg   Rolf Jansson  
  Lars-Erik Bengtsson   T Sjöström   B Fridmark  
   Leif Wolmsten   P-A Eriksson   N Fröman  
  Bengt Nordvall   Willy Hemlin   Per-Ola Lindberg  
1958 SK Neptun 9:15.1

SoIK Hellas

9:27.7

S 02 Göteborg 9:30.0
  Per-Olof Eriksson   B Larsson   P A Eriksson  
  Leif Wolmsten   P-O Östrand   B Å Karlsson  
   Bengt Nordvall   G Larsson   E Lindgren  
  Per-Ola Lindberg   L Eriksson   W Hemlin  
1957 SK Neptun 9:10.4        
1956 S02 Göteborg  9:12.8        
1955 SK Neptun 9:20.2        
1954 SK Poseidon 9:23.6        
1953 IF Elfsborg 9:19.6        
1952 IF Elfsborg 9:06.4        

 

 

     

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback