Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x50 Frisim Damer

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 SK Triton 1:40.44 Väsby SS 1:40.62 Södertörns SS 1:41.55 
  Alba Forés 26.60 Josefin Lindkvist 25.24 Jessica Eriksson 25.85
  Ida Marko-Varga 24.69 Jaqueline Hippi 25.55 Sarah Sjöström 23.53
  Magdalena Kuras 24.02 Felicia Hedman 25.40 Lovisa Klarén 25.84
  Linnéa Olsson 25.13 Nadja Salomonsson 24.43 Lina Johansson 26.33
2013 Väsby SS 1:40.51 SK Triton 1:41.75 Täby Sim 1:41.79
  Petra Granlund 25.49 Moa Ståhl 26.93 Michelle Coleman 24.49
  Jaqueline Hippi 25.67 Linnéa Olsson 25.01 Mathilda Johansson 25.08
  Josefin Lindkvist 24.65 Magdalena Kuras 24.06 Rebecca Ejdervik 26.39
  Nadja Salomonsson 24.70 Alba Forés 25.75 Frida Nilsson 25.83
2012 Väsby SS 1:41.38 SK Triton 1:42.15 Helsingborgs S 1:42.17
  Petra Granlund 25.55 Alba Forés 26.54 Louise Hansson 24.98
  Nadja Salomonsson 25.41 Ida Marko-Varga 25.57 My Frindell 25.81
  Josefin Lindkvist 24.84 Magdalena Kuras 24.09 Maria Lundahl 25.84
  Jaqueline Hippi 25.91 Moa Ståhlö 25.95 Sandra Hafström 25.54
2011 SK Triton 1:40.51 Väsby SS 1:40.57 Jönköpings SS 1:41.99
  Henriette Brekke 25.40 Petra Granlund 25.10 Erika Carlén 25.62
  Rebecca Holst 26.76 Nadja Salomonsson 25.62 Martina Granström 24.86
  Ida Marko-Varga 24.56 Josefin Lindkvist 24.83 Beatrice Andersson 25.29
  Magdalena Kuras 23.79 Ida Sandin 25.02 Maria Galic 26.22
2010 Väsby SS  1:39.12 Täby Sim 1:40.44 Göteborg Sim 1:42.39
  Petra Granlund 24.69 Michelle Coleman 25.32 Claire Hedenskog 24.82
  Josefin Lillhage 24.03 Lovisa Ericsson 25.09 Una Finnman 25.65
  Gabriella Fagundez 25.04 Elsa Ericsson 26.51 Isabelle Höstman 25.78
  Ida Sandin 25.36 Therese Alshammar 23.52 Linnéa Bielicz 26.14
2009 Väsby SS  1:41.30 Täby Sim 1:41.80 Linköpings ASS 1:44.05
  Josefin Lillhage 24.68 Lovisa Ericsson 25.20 Gabriella Fagundez 25.04
  Petra Granlund 24.59 Therese Alshammar 23.13 Rebecka Palm 24.82
  Ida Sandin 24.86 Cecilia Rasmuson 25.51 Caroline Palm 25.45
  Malin Svahnström 24.80 Michelle Coleman 25.18 Sara Crifält 25.57
2008 Täby Sim 1.39.14 Väsby SS 1:39.32 Linköpings ASS 1:44.05
  Lovisa Ericsson 25.19 Josefin Lillhage 24.44 Frida Jakobsson 26.05
  Sofie Jansson 25.00 Petra Granlund 24.51 Rebecka Palm 25.42
  Therese Alshammar 23.23 Malin Svahnström 25.15 Caroline Palm 26.30
  Rebecca Ejdervik 25.72 Ida Sandin 25.22 Sara Crifält 26.28
2007 Väsby SS  1:41.76 SK Ran 1:42.95 Sundsvalls SS 1:43.21
  Petra Granlund 25.48 Ida Marko-Varga 25.44 Anna-Karin Kammerling  24.76
  Therese Mattsson 25.48 Gabriella Fagundez 25.29 Alexandra Johansson 25.34
  Malin Svahnström 25.18 Therese Svendsen 26.13 Josefina Lockner 26.38
  Ida Sandin 25.62 Louise Westergren 26.09 Hanna Westrin 26.76
2006 SK Neptun  1:41.30 Väsby SS  1:42.01 Spårvägens SF 1:43.58
  Annalena Hansson 26.36 Therese Mattsson 26.65 Johanna Sjöberg 25.26
  Hanna Lundström 25.30 Josefin Lillhage 24.36 Stina Gardell 25.94
  Cathrin Carlzon 25.66 Petra Granlund 25.95 Natasha Sundin 26.39
  Therese Alshammar 23.98 Malin Svahnström 25.05 Sofie Gardell 25.99
2005 Väsby SS  1:41.79 Södertörns SS  1:43.38 SK Neptun  1:43.51
  Gabriella Fagundez  26.24 Louise Jöhncke  26.17 Katarina Tour  27.02
  Malin Svahnström  25.53 Hanna Lundström  26.14 Minna Ahonpää  26.08
  Josefin Lillhage  24.35 Susannah Moonan  25.75 Therese Alshammar  24.10
  Denise Helgesson  25.67 Cathrin Carlzon  25.32 Elin Sundström  26.31
2004 Väsby SS  1:40.82 Sundsvalls SS 1:42.35 Malmö KK 1:42.85
  Gabriella Fagundez  25.25 Anna-Karin Kammerling  24.92 Emma Holmquist  25.55
  Therese Mattsson  25.60 Jenny Lindström  25.55 Lisa Wänberg  25.19
  Josefin Lillhage  24.42 Martina Lodin  25.97 Magdalena Kuras  25.65
  Denise Helgesson  25.55 Anna Folkesson  25.91 Lena Hallander  26.46
2003 Sundsvalls SS 1:42.39 SK Neptun 1:43.75 Malmö KK 1:44.13
2002 Södertälje SS 1:42.29 Malmö KK 1:44.33 Väsby SS 1:44.62
2001 Södertälje SS 1:43.40 Trelleborgs SS 1:43.89 SK Neptun 1:45.34
2000 Södertälje SS 1:43.09 SK Neptun 1:44.17 Trelleborgs SS 1:45.44
1999 SK Neptun 1:44.88 Södertälje SS 1:44.98 Malmö KK 1:46.16
1998 Helsingborgs S 1:46.10 Södertälje SS 1:46.19 Växjö SS 1:46.22
1997 Helsingborgs  S 1:44.10 Norrköpings KK 1:44.99 Spårvägens SF 1:45.03
1996 Helsingborgs S 1:44.73 Södertälje SS 1:44.78 S 02 Göteborg 1:47.33
1995 Södertälje SS 1:43.90 Norköpings KK 1:46.09 S 02 Göteborg 1:46.50
1994 Södertälje SS 1:44.18 Norrköpings KK 1:45.59 Spårvägens SF 1:45.78
1993 Norrköpings KK 1:45.76 Södertälje SS 1:45.79 Spårvägens SF 1:46.19
1992 Helsingborgs S 1:43.96 Malmö KK 1:45.56 Norrköpings KK 1:45.97
1991 Malmö KK 1:47.01 Norrköpings KK 1:47.20 Järfälla S 1:47.43
1990 Helsingborgs S 1:48.51        
1958 SK Neptun 2:03.7 SK Ran 2:04.1 Malmö SS 2:04.1
  Anita Hellström          
  Jane Cederqvist          
  Tanya Nilsson          
  Bibbi Segerström          
1958 SK Neptun 2:03.7        
1957 SK Neptun 2:04.5        
1956 SK Neptun 2:07.5        
1955 SK Neptun 2:08.8        
1954 SK Neptun 2:10.2        
1953 SK Neptun 2:09.4        

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback