Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x50 Frisim Herrar

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 SK Neptun 1:27.97 Linköpings ASS 1:28.12 Mölndals ASS 1:28.25
  Alexander Nyström 22.04 Marcus Piehl 22.31 Isak Eliasson 22.46
  Petter Stymne 22.01 Lars Frölander 22.13 Robin Andréasson 21.91
  Simon Sjödin 21.69 Oscar Ekström 21.68 Christoffer Carlsen 21.13
  Christoffer Vikström 22.23 Pontus Palmqvist 22.00 Martin Persson 22.75
2013 Mölndals ASS 1:28.47 SK Neptun 1:29.47 Linköpings ASS 1:29.88
  Christoffer Carlsen 22.28 Pontus Flodqvist 23.15 Marcus Piehl 22.50
  Robin Andréasson 21.41 Alexander Nyström 21.98 Lars Frölander 21.98
  Isak Eliasson 22.25 Sebastian Holmberg 22.60 Pontus Palmqvist 22.44
  David Nordenlilja 22.53 Petter Stymne 21.74 Klas Wiréhn 22.96
2012 SK Neptun 1:27.93 Linköpings ASS 1:29.20 Malmö KK 1:29.25
  Pontus Flodqvist 22.62 Oscar Ekström 22.43 Jonas Persson 22.68
  Alexander Nyström 21.61 Marcus Piehl 21.83 Måns Hjelm 22.16
  Simon Sjödin 22.08 Lars Frölander 22.21 Johan Bengtsson 22.40
  Christoffer Wikström 21.62 Pontus Palmqvist 22.73 Jonas Holmström 22.01
2011 SK Neptun lag 1 1:28.26 Linköpings ASS 1:28.76 SK Neptun lag 2 1:29.84
  Petter Stymne 21.83 Marcus Piehl 22.41 Radovan Siljevski 22.81
  Pontus Flodqvist 22.18 Oscar Ekström 22.06 Simon Sjödin 22.11
  Alexander Nyström 21.89 Lars Frölander 22.09 Christoffer Wikström 22.35
  Sebastian Wikström 22.36 Alexander Linge 22.20 Niklas Tour 22.57
2010 SK Neptun lag 1 1:28.72 Linköpings ASS 1:28.95 SK Neptun lag 2 1:29.16
  Petter Stymne 21.84 Marcus Piehl 22.26 Pontus Flodqvist 22.37
  Alexander Nyström 21.85 Lars Frölander 21.41 Stefan Nystrand 21.23
  Simon Sjödin 22.38 Erik Dorch 22.59 Christoffer Wikström 22.86
  Peter Edvardsson 22.65 Hans Albrektsson 22.69 Magnus Lundgren 22.70
2009 SK Neptun lag 1 1:25.53 SK Neptun lag 2 1:27.36 Linköpings ASS 1:28.63
  Petter Stymne 21.34 Radovan Siljevski 22.11 Kristofer Johansson 23.56
  Stefan Nystrand 20.56 Christoffer Wikström 21.51 Marcus Piehl 21.33
  Simon Sjödin 21.69 Niklas Tour 22.11 Erik Andersson 21.86
  Pontus Flodqvist 21.94 Alexander Nyström 21.63 Lars Frölander 21.88
2008 SK Neptun  1:26.83 Linköpings ASS lag 1 1:28.80 Norrköpings KK 1:29.47
  Petter Stymne 22.37 Marcus Piehl  21.84 Michael Kostesic 22.82
  Stefan Nystrand 20.85 Lars Frölander 21.58 Per Nylin 21.54
  Radovan Siljevski 21.85 Klas Wiréhn 22.76 Björn Gunnarsson 22.35
  Pontus Flodqvist 21.76 Jacob Nordin 22.62 Nikola Stojmenovic 22.76
2007 SK Neptun  1:27.54 Linköpings ASS lag 1 1:29.20 Linköpings ASS Lag 2 1:30.81
  Pontus Flodqvist 23.25 Kristofer Johansson 22.90 Rickard Piehl 23.23
  Stefan Nystrand 20.61 Marcus Piehl  21.37 Erik Andersson 22.30
  Petter Stymne 21.20 Lars Frölander 21.84 Hans Albrektsson 22.49
  Peter Edvardssson 22.48 Jacob Nordin 23.09 Klas Wiréhn 22.79
2006 SK Neptun  1:27.93 Linköpings ASS lag 1 1:28.08 Linköpings ASS Lag 2 1:30.65
  Pontus Flodqvist 22.76 Marcus Piehl  21,99 Kristofer Johansson 23.04
  Stefan Nystrand 21.16 Lars Frölander 21.92 Hans Albrektsson 22.49
  Johan Wallberg 21.95 Erik Dorch 21.95 Jacob Nordin 22.28
  Petter Stymne 22.06 Erik Andersson 22.22 Klas Wiréhn 22.84
2005 Linköpings ASS 1:29.41 SK Neptun  1:29.72 Stockholms KK 1:31.12
  Marcus Piehl  22.19 Petter Stymne  22.30 Peter Segerlund  22.92
  Erik Dorch  21.87 Johan Wallberg  22.17 Dennis Lundkvist  22.72
  Filip Lundeholm  22.71 Johan Norling  22.59 Jens Petersson  22.80
  Hans Albrektsson  22.64 Peter Edvardsson  22.66 Tor Sundin  22.68
2004 Linköpings ASS 1:28.25 SK Neptun  1:30.57 Södertörns SS 1:30.72
  Marcus Piehl  22.46 Andreas Eriksson  23.71 Johan Levander  23.25
  Rickard Piehl  22.19 Petter Stymne  21.81 Stefan Nystrand  21.43
  Erik Dorch  22.04 Johan Norling  22.50 Mikael Larsson  22.94
  Lars Frölander  21.56 Johan Wallberg  22.55 Jesper Levander  23.10
2003  Linköpings ASS 1:28.23 Trelleborgs SS 1:29.64 Södertörns SS 1:29.96
2002  Linköpings ASS 1:29.91 Upsala S
SK Neptun
1:31.49    
2001  Sundsvalls SS 1:30.42 SK Neptun 1:31.08 Södertälje SS 1:31.32
2000 Södertälje SS 1:30.19 Sundsvalls SS 1:30.24 Väsby SS 1:30.68
1999 Södertälje SS 1:30.55 Upsala S 1:30.65 Spårvägens SF 1:30.98
1998 Upsala S 1:32.01 Spårvägens SF 1:32.12 Väsby SS 1:32.46
1997 Upsala SS 1:32.10 Jönköpings SS 1:32.35 Sundsvalls SS 1:32.36
1996 Jönköpings SS 1:31.49 Upsala SS 1:31.61 Södertälje SS 1:32.43
1995 Upsala S 1:30.67 Jönköpings SS 1:31.18 Södertälje SS 1:31.44
1994 Upsala S 1:30.41 Jönköpings SS 1:31.83 Södertälje SS 1:32.03
1993 Borlänge SS 1:31.05 Jönköpings SS 1:31.07 Södertälje SS 1:31.45
1992 Karlskrona SS 1:30.53 Borlänge SS 1:30.74 Jönköpings SS 1:31.62
1991 Upsala S 1:31.29        
1992 Upsala S 1:33.33        

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback