Swedish Medalists

2015-06-24

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

4x50 Medley Damer

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2014 Södertörns SS 1:50.35 SK Neptun 1:51.56 Spårvägen SF 1:52.07
  Lovisa Klarén 28.76 Jessica Eriksson 28.45 Anna Åhlin 28.95
  Jessica Eriksson 31.10 Jennie Johansson 29.92 Jessica Billquist 31.49
  Sarah Sjöström 24.40 Rebecca Mattsson 27.63 Emma Sundstedt 27.76
  Vilma Unnermark 26.09 Laura Lajunen 25.56 Michelle Coleman 23.87
2013 Täby Sim 1:49.91 Södertörns SS 1:50.46 Helsingborgs S 1:52.36
  Michelle Coleman 27.09 Lovisa Klarén 28.72 Sandra Hafström 29.25
  Rebecca Ejdervik 30.22 Jessica Eriksson 30.91 Sophie Hansson 31.48
  Frida Nilsson 27.32 Sarah Sjöström 24.53 Louise Hansson 25.69
  Mathilda Johansson 25.28 Vilma Unnermark 26.30 Maria Lundahl 25.94
2012 Täby Sim 1:51.06 Helsingborgs S 1:51.62 Södertörns SS 1:51.74
  Michelle Coleman 27.55 Sandra Hafström 29.07 Lovisa Karlén 28.98
   Rebecca Ejdervik 30.06 Sofia Johansson 31.42 Jessica Eriksson 30.96
  Mathilda Johansson 27.55 Louise Hansson 25.68 Sarah Sjöström 24.84
  Lovisa Ericsson 25.90 My Fridell 25.45 Sara Hägglund-Björklund 26.96
2011 Väsby SS 1:50.85 Mölndals ASS 1:51.59 SK Triton 1:51.70
  Petra Granlund 27.74 Miranda Bånnsgård 29.41 Magdalena Kuras 27.41
   Sara Thydén 31.14 Joline Höstman 30.15 Henriette Brekke 31.61
  Gabriella Fagundez 26.75 Isabelle Höstman 27.02 Ida Marko-Varga 26.13
  Josefin Lindkvist 25.22 Anna Rosén 25.01 Rebecca Holst 26.55
2010 Väsby SS 1:49.17 Göteborg Sim 1:50.38 Södertörns SS 1:51.99
  Petra Granlund 27.18 Johanna Pettersson 29.52 Hanna Gustavsson 29.99
   Nadja Salomonsson 31.38 Joline Höstman 30.24 Jessica Eriksson 31.20
  Gabriella Fagundez 26.46 Isabelle Höstman 26.65 Sarah Sjöström 24.87
  Josefin Lillhage 24.15 Claire Hedenskog 23.97 Anna Lillieström 25.93
2009 Väsby SS 1:48.56 Göteborg Sim 1:50.12 Linköpings ASS 1:50.34
  Sara Thydén 28.53 Johanna Pettersson 29.86 Caroline Palm 29.46
   Josefin Lillhage 29.39 Joline Höstman 30.10 Hanna Westrin 30.69
  Petra Granlund 26.14 Isabelle Höstman 26.61 Rebecka Palm 26.06
  Malin Svahnström 24.43 Claire Hedenskog 23.55 Gabriella Fagundez 24.13
2008 Täby Sim 1:48.11 Göteborg Sim 1:50.90 Sundsvalls SS 1:52.99
  Lovisa Ericsson 27.71 Elin Harnebrandt 29.11 Alexandra Johansson 29.31
   Rebecca Ejdervik 30.13 Joline Höstman 30.61 Hanna Westrin 30.74
  Therese Alshammar 24.59 Isabella Höstman 27.25 Cecilia Rasmuson 26.39
  Sofie Jansson 25.68 Claire Hedenskog 23.93 Josefina Lockner 26.55
2007 Sundsvalls SS 1:52.45 Göteborg Sim 1:52.49 Malmö KK 1:53.98
  Alexandra Johansson 29.63 Elin Harnebrandt 29.39 Magdalena Kuras 28.37
   Hanna Westrin 30.89 Joline Höstman 31.33 Sanja Dizdarevic 32.15
  Anna-Karin Kammerling  25.53 Isabella Höstman 27.29 Emma Holmquist 27.73
  Josefina Lockner 26.40 Claire Hedenskog 24.48 Liz Hansson 25.73
2006 SK Neptun 1:51.07 Sundsvalls SS 1:53.21 SK Ran 1:53.81
  Katarina Tour 29.29 Jenny Lindström  30.87 Therese Svendsen 28.89
   Ebba Nyberg 31.49 Hanna Westrin 31.22 Caroline Drab 32.10
  Therese Alshammar 25.24 Anna-Karin Kammerling  25.32 Gabriella Fagundez 27.29
  Hanna Lundström 25.05 Alexandra Johansson 25.80 Ida Marko-Varga 25.53
2005 Spårvägens SF 1:52.61 Sundsvalls SS 1:53.74 Malmö KK 1:53.98
  Emelie Kierkegaard  28.50 Jenny Lindström  29.30 Alexandra Wallbäck  29.60
   Stina Mittermaier  32.54 Emma Svanbäck  33.05 Sanja Dizdarevic  32.16
  Johanna Sjöberg  25.72 Anna-Karin Kammerling  25.10 Lena Hallander  27.18
  Stina Gardell  25.85 Martina Lodin  26.29 Magdalena Kuras  25.04

2004

Malmö KK

1:52.50

SK Neptun  1:52.71 Sundsvalls SS  1:53.76
  Emma Holmquist 

29.43

Therese Alshammar  27.84 Jenny Lindström  29.34
  Sanja Dizdarevic  31.25 Katarina Tour  31.49 Emma Svanbäck  33.08
  Lena Hallander  26.82 Mikaela Laurén  27.83 Anna-Karin Kammerling  25.42
  Lisa Wänberg  25.00 Minna Ahonpää  25.55 Martina Lodin  25.92

2003

Sundsvalls SS

1:52.97

Linköpings ASS 1:54.60 Malmö KK 1:55.04

2002

Södertälje SS

1:54.76

Väsby SS 1:56.03 Södertörns SS 1:56.74

2001

Södertälje SS

1:55.12

Trelleborgs SS 1:55.14 SK Ran 1:57.94

2000

SK Neptun

1:56.02

Södertälje SS 1:56.03 Södertörns SS 1:56.18
1999 Spårvägens SF 1:55.96 Södertälje SS 1:56.22 SK Neptun 1:56.71
1998 Södertälje SS 1:58.98 Väsby SS 1:59.08 SK Triton 1:59.95
1997 Helsingborgs  S 1:56.48 Södertälje SS 1:57.74 Skärets SS 1:58.09
1996 Helsingborgs S 1:55.68 Södertälje SS 1:56.60 Växjö SS 1:57.18
1995 Spårvägens SF 1:57.43 Växjö SS 1:57.56 Södertälje SS 1:58.11
1994 Södertälje SS 1:56.93 Spårvägens SF 1:58.19 Norrköpings KK 1:58.51

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback