Swedish Medalists

2015-07-05

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

50 Frisim Herrar

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2015 Christoffer Carlsen Mölndals ASS 23.19 Oscar Ekström Linköpings ASS 23.30 Petter Stymne SK Neptun 23.54
2014 Christoffer Carlsen Mölndals ASS 22.90 Oscar Ekström Linköpings ASS 22.94 Stefan Nystrand Spårvägens SF 22.95
2013 Petter Stymne SK Neptun 23.13 Stefan Nystrand Spårvägens SF 23.23 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 23.41
2012 Stefan Nystrand Spårvägens SF 22.40 Petter Stymne SK Neptun 22.77 Alexander Nyström SK Neptun 23.45
2011 Petter Stymne SK Neptun 22.90 Jacob Thulin Täby Sim 23.30 Pontus Flodqvist SK Neptun 23.39
2010 Stefan Nystrand SK Neptun 22.56 Petter Stymne SK Neptun 22.98 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 23.01
2009 Stefan Nystrand SK Neptun 22.37 Petter Stymne SK Neptun 22.51 Marcus Piehl Linköpings ASS 22.85
2008 Mathias Hageneier SK Laxen 23.30 David Larsson Uddevalla Sim 23.39 Robin Andréasson Mölndals ASS 23.56
2007 Stefan Nystrand SK Neptun 22.09 Petter Stymne SK Neptun 22.75 Marcus Piehl Linköpings ASS 22.97
2006 Stefan Nystrand SK Neptun 22.73 Petter Stymne SK Neptun 22.85 Marcus Piehl Linköpings ASS 22.96
2005 Marcus Piehl Linköpings ASS 23.24 Petter Stymne SK Neptun 23.42 David Nordenlilja Mölndals ASS 23.44
2004 Stefan Nystrand Södertörns SS 22.65 Eric la Fleur Malmö KK 23.03 David Nordenlilja Mölndals ASS 23.25
2003 Stefan Nystrand Södertörns SS 22.81 Eric la Fleur Malmö KK 23.09 Marcus Piehl Linköpings ASS 23.13
2002 Stefan Nystrand Södertörns SS 23.09 Claes Andersson SK Elfsborg 23.31 Per Nylin Norrköpings KK 23.34
2001 Stefan Nystrand Södertörns SS 23.48 David Andréasson Mölndals ASS 23.66 Eric la Fleur Malmö KK 23.75
2000 John Miranda Södertälje SS 23.01 Stefan Nystrand Södertörns SS 23.61 Fredrik Weng Västerås SS 23.63
1999 John Miranda Södertälje SS 23.07 Fredrik Letzler Spårvägens SF 23.52 Anders Lyrbring Mölndals ASS 23.63
1998 Lars Frölander Sundsvalls SS 22.99 Johan Wallberg SK Neptun 23.53 John Miranda Stockholms KK 23.60
1997 Lars Frölander Sundsvalls SS 23.42 John Miranda Stockholms KK 23.46 Dan Lindström Växjö SS 23.54
1996 Pär Lindström Upsala SS 23.18 Fredrik Letzler Spårvägens SF 23.40 Daniel Larsson Örebro SA 23.61
1995 Fredrik Letzler Spårvägens SF 23.16 Daniel Larsson Örebro SA 23.19 Pär Lindström Upsala SS 23.34
1994 Lars-Ove Jansson Upsala S 22.90 Pär Lindström Upsala S 23.03 Fredrik Letzler Spårvägens SF 23.06
1993 Pär Lindström Katrineholms SS 23.12 Jan Karlsson Borlänge SS 23.32 Fredrik Letzler Spårvägens SF 23.38
1992 Pär Lindström Katrineholms SS 23.40 Göran Titus Karlskrona SS 23.58 Håkan Karlsson Karlskrona SS 23.91
1991 Pär Lindström Katrineholms SS 23.06            
1990 Lars-Ove Jansson Upsala S 23.05 Tommy Werner  Karlskrona SS  23.31 Göran Titus Karlskrona SS 23.38
1989 Göran Titus Örebro SA 23.08            
1988 Göran Titus Örebro SA 23.44            
1987 Göran Titus Örebro SA 23.37            
1986 Per Johansson Borlänge SS 23.36            
1985 Per Johansson Borlänge SS 23.55            
1984 Bengt Baron SK Korrugal 23.69            
1983 Pelle Holmertz Stockholmspolisens IF 23.21            

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback