Swedish Medalists

2013-06-29

Home
Results
Medalists
Medal Tables
Finalist Tables
Records
Rankings
Swedish Swimmers
Swedish Medalists
Links
Feedback

 

 

50 Ryggsim Damer

Kort bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

2012 Magdalena Kuras SK Triton

27.17

Michelle Coleman Täby Sim

27.40

Therese Svendsen SK Ran

27.65

2011 Magdalena Kuras SK Triton

27.22

Michelle Coleman Täby Sim

27.25

Emma Svensson Upsala S

28.11

2010 Magdalena Kuras Malmö KK

27.64

Sandra Hafström Helsingborgs S

28.62

Natasha Sundin Spårvägens SF

28.66

2009 Therese Alshammar  SK Neptun

26.62

Emma Svensson Upsala SS

27.57

Lovisa Ericsson Täby Sim

27.62

2008 Lovisa Ericsson Täby Sim

27.42

Magdalena Kuras Malmö KK

27.77

Alexandra Johansson Sundsvalls SS

28.90

2007 Anna-Karin Kammerling  Sundsvalls SS

28.24

Magdalena Kuras Malmö KK

28.35

Natasha Sundin Spårvägens SF

28.82

2006 Therese Alshammar  SK Neptun

28.00

Therese Svendsen SK Ran

28.53

Anna-Karin Kammerling  Sundsvalls SS

28.61

2005 Therese Alshammar  SK Neptun

28.08

Anna-Karin Kammerling  Sundsvalls SS

28.29

Emelie Kierkegaard  Spårvägens SF

28.62

2004 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 28.22 Emelie Kierkegaard Spårvägens SF 28.81 Elin Harnebrandt SK S 02  29.23
2003 Emelie Kierkegaard Spårvägens SF 28.70 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 28.78 Susannah Moonan Södertörns SS 29.28
2002 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 28.79 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 29.07 Jennie Lindh  Kalmar SS 29.39
2001 Anna-Karin Kammerling Sundsvalls SS 29.17 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 29.30 Camilla Johansson Trelleborgs SS 29.57
2000 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 28.38 Camilla Johansson Trelleborgs SS 29.90 Nelly Jörgensen Helsingborgs SS 29.93
1999 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 29.61 Emely Zakrisson Stockholms KK 29.72 Nelly Jörgensen Helsingborgs SS 29.78
1998 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 29.19 Lisa Nilsson Södertälje SS 29.77 Ida Mattsson SK Triton 30.45
1997 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 29.66 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 30.12 Lisa Nilsson Södertälje SS 30.20
1996 Therese Alshammar Helsingborgs S 29.96 Camilla Johanssson Växjö SS 30.04 Karin Lärka Täby Sim 30.44
1995 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 29.60 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 30.07 Annelie Johansson Västerås SS 30.57
1994 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 29.26 Therese Lundin Helsingborgs S 29.47 Ulrika Jardfedt Turebergs IF 29.83
1993 Therese Alshammar SK Neptun 29.01 Ulrika Jardfeldt Turebergs IF 29.61 Camilla Johansson Växjö SS 30.39
1992 Therese Lundin Helsingborgs S 29.63 Therese Alshammar Järfälla S 30.00 Linda Olofsson Sundsvalls SS 30.34
1991 Therese Alshammar Järfälla S 30.10 Ulrika Jardfeldt Turebergs IF 30.21 Linda Olofsson Sundsvalls SS 30.33
1990 Annelie Johansson Västerås SS 31.77            

 

 

Home | Results | Medalists | Medal Tables | Finalist Tables | Records | Rankings | Swedish Swimmers | Swedish Medalists | Links | Feedback