500 Frisim Herrar

Lång bana

 

År

GULD

SILVER

BRONS

1929 Aulo Gustavsson Stockholms KK 7:06.4                                                                                                                                                                                
1928 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 6:35.4                                                                                                                                                                                
1927 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 7:02.2                                                                                                                                                                                
1926 Hilding Björck SK Neptun 7:17.8                                                                                                                                                                                
1925 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 7:07.3                                                                                                                                                                                
1924 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 6:40.9                                                                                                                                                                                
1923 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 7:02.2                                                                                                                                                                                
1922 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 7:27.0                                                                                                                                                                                
1921 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 7:16.0                                                                                                                                                                                
1920 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 7:24.3                                                                                                                                                                                
1919 Arne Borg Stockholms KK 7:55.1                                                                                                                                                                                
1918 Frans Möller Malmö S 7:51.0                                                                                                                                                                                
1917 Tor Henning SK Neptun 7:40.4                                                                                                                                                                                
1916 Hedly Norell Stockholms KK 7:40.4                                                                                                                                                                                
1915 Wilhelm Andersson SK Neptun 7:55.0                                                                                                                                                                                
1914 Robert Andersson Stockholms KK 7:50.7                                                                                                                                                                                
1913 Wilhelm Andersson SK Neptun 7:30.6                                                                                                                                                                                
1912 Wilhelm Andersson SK Neptun 7:54.4                                                                                                                                                                                
1911 Robert Andersson Stockholms KK 7:35.3                                                                                                                                                                                
1910 Wilhelm Andersson SK Neptun 7:28.9                                                                                                                                                                                
1909 Wilhelm Andersson SK Neptun 8:25.4                                                                                                                                                                                
1908 Robert Andersson Stockholms KK 7:58.6                                                                                                                                                                                
1907 Robert Andersson Stockholms KK 8:01.5                                                                                                                                                                                
1906 Robert Andersson Stockholms KK 8:04.4